Basketball

Tournament Note

Coaches, Parents and Players,

We look forward to a great weekend of basketball as we get set to host the "HARDWOOD CLASSIC SESSION II X SUNFLOWER SHOWCASE" on July 21-24, 2022, in Kansas City, MO. We are excited to have 320+ teams joining us for the weekend.

PLEASE NOTE THAT GAMES BEGIN AT 3:00PM ON THURSDAY JULY 21ST, 2022.

The schedule was UPDATED @ 12:38AM on July 20th, 2022. Coaches were notified by email.

THE SCHEDULE IS FINAL AND WILL NOT CHANGE UNLESS THERE IS A MISTAKE OR SOMETHING UNFORESEEN WOULD HAPPEN. PLEASE DO NOT CONTACT DIRECTOR FOR SCHEDULE CHANGES AS WE DID OUR BEST WITH A LARGE AMOUNT OF SCHEDULE REQUESTS.

If for some reason changes are made to the schedule throughout the week, Coaches will be emailed. Coaches will be notified if the Schedule is updated at any point between now and the event.

Please share all of the following information with your parents/players before the start of the weekend. This is vital that the following information is shared to parents/players before arrival.

-Please understand that it is your responsibility to check back frequently for schedule changes.
-Coaches will be notified by email when changes occur.
-There will be no wall schedules/brackets for this event. Please use the "Tourney Machine App" to follow results, standings, and game times.

IMPORTANT INFORMATION-

Entering the facility/Coach Check In:
- Entry lines may be longer than normal. Your Patience is appreciated.
- Please stay in family groupings.
- Coaches and players will go through the same process as spectators and then proceed to the coach check in table.
- 15U/9TH, 16U/10TH, 17U/11TH Coaches MUST be USA Gold Certified to coach. If they don't have this USA Gold Certification, then they will be treated as a spectator.
- 15U/9TH, 16U/10TH, 17U/11TH Coaches MUST check in personally to verify roster and get coaching pass. THIS WILL OCCUR AT HY-VEE ARENA ONLY. PLAYERS DO NOT NEED TO CHECK IN.
- 4TH-8TH grade teams will check in at your FIRST playing site. You will not need to check in at HY-Vee Arena.

Scorekeepers:
- EACH TEAM MUST provide one person at the scores table for each game.
- There will NOT be any passes for scorekeepers.

Admission will be charged for spectators:
Thursday: Adults - $15, K-12 Student - $10m 5 years and under - Free
Friday: Adults - $15, K-12 Student - $10, 5 years and under - Free
Saturday: Adults - $15, K-12 Student - $10, 5 years and under - Free
Sunday: Adults - $15, K-12 Student - $10, 5 years and under - Free
*Cash ONLY at the door, no Pre-Purchase available

Game Rules:
Posted on the Hardwood Events website

Gym Directions:
Posted on the Hardwood Events website and located on the app under "Places" tab

Home Team:
1st team listed on schedule or on top of bracket. They will wear light colored jersey.

Game Ball:
Provided by the HOME TEAM.

Warm Up Basketballs:
No warmup basketballs will be provided. Teams must supply their own.

We appreciate your help in making the tournament run smoothly within some new guidelines.

Sincerely,
Hardwood Events Staff and RecruitLook Hoops Staff

17U/11TH

Hardwood Classic X RecruitLook Sunflower Showcase

Jul 21 - 24, 2022
MO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
VWBA Elite 17U (YOBO) 4 0 43 246 196
MPJ Elite 17U 3 1 30 280 248
816 Hoops 17U - Shamet 3 1 16 244 228
SW Illinois Jets - McMurray/Austin 17U 2 2 18 256 238
P.L.U.T.O Prospects 2023 2 2 -23 240 263
Kingdom Hoops 17U Elite 1 3 -24 199 223
17U SSA Elite Black 1 3 -26 248 281
All Arkansas Red 0 4 -35 226 263
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Phenom Boys 17U - Pip 4 0 37 204 167
Missouri Flight Gold 17U 3 1 13 228 215
Rogue 17U 2 2 4 187 183
Drive5 Elite 2023 2 2 1 253 252
Buddy Buckets KS 17U 2 2 -3 258 261
ETG 17U 2 2 -6 221 227
Martin Brothers 17U 1 3 -15 240 255
Sho-Me Assault 17U 0 4 -30 248 278
POOL C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Team Ramey 17U 3 1 35 262 227
17U Lincoln Supreme National - Harms 3 1 31 219 179
HLBA 17U 3 1 20 244 224
Powerhouse Hoops NE - Skierka 3 1 17 238 221
Beyond Ball 17U 24K 2 2 -18 244 262
Triumph Basketball 17U 1 3 -19 195 223
Rush Academy 17U 1 3 -21 239 260
Max Levels 17U White 0 4 -45 187 232
POOL D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
OSA 17U Adidas Gold 4 0 50 241 181
Centex Attack Parish 3 1 15 220 212
MO Thunder 3 1 14 259 245
All Iowa Attack Elite Red 11th 2 2 18 231 213
Supreme Hoops Canada 2 2 7 257 249
Hawk Hoops 17U White 2 2 -5 231 236
Blessed 0 4 -37 199 238
Team Factory 17U 0 4 -62 193 257
POOL E
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Pure Prep 17U 3 1 29 246 210
Drive-5 Select 3 1 17 258 241
I AM 3 Prospects 3 1 5 255 251
OSA 17U Elite Padilla 2 2 9 220 217
Hoopville Warriors 17U 2 2 -11 238 249
MOKAN Select 17U 1 3 -3 241 244
PAC 17u Gold 1 3 -22 238 260
17U SSA Elite White 1 3 -24 265 289
POOL F
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
P.L.U.T.O Prospects 2023 (MO) 4 0 42 259 217
Mid Mo Elite 4 0 39 255 216
KC Spurs 17U 3 1 21 215 192
Elevation Flyers 17U 2 2 15 238 220
SW Iowa Impact- Vaughn 2 2 -26 203 229
Team KaCiago 17U 1 3 -1 239 240
Centex Attack CJ 0 4 -44 190 237
Missouri Hawks 17U 0 4 -46 212 260
POOL G
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
WKE 17U Blue 4 0 58 245 167
B.A.D. Hoops 3 1 3 228 225
17U Lincoln Supreme National - Thavenet 2 2 23 234 206
Kingdom Hoops 17U Navy 2 2 1 215 217
TNT BLACK 17U 2 2 -1 219 220
Missouri Elite 2 2 -2 244 246
SW Illinois Jets - Morgan/Hughes 17U 1 3 -17 221 238
Oklahoma Irish 17U 0 4 -65 133 220
POOL H
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
SD Network Ladd 4 0 57 237 166
All Iowa Attack Elite Black 11th 3 1 34 246 211
Movement 2023 3 1 27 253 225
Aj1 3 1 25 251 218
Omaha Elite 17U 2 2 5 232 227
Team Ramey Nettles - 17U 1 3 -20 196 216
Servants 0 4 -57 183 255
Illini Magic 0 4 -71 152 232
POOL I
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
PGUHOOPS 2023 4 0 39 267 225
Beyond Ball 17U Next Up 3 1 37 242 205
810 Varsity 17U - Crimson 3 1 24 243 219
HHA Red 2 2 -12 220 232
816 Hoops 17U - Stutz 1 3 -27 236 266
Showtime Hoopers 11th Black 1 3 -30 244 274
MOKAN Select Red 17U 0 4 -31 232 263
POOL J
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Phenom Boys 17U - Jarvis 4 0 53 224 154
Old Gold 17U 3 1 52 225 167
Missouri 66ers 3 1 39 259 220
OSA 17U Elite Benedetto 2 2 0 234 234
NEXT LEVEL Performance Academy 17U 2 2 -1 241 242
Golden Eagles 2 2 -27 185 215
810 Varsity 17U - Blue 0 4 -46 199 245
Powerhouse Hoops NE 17U - Rangdit 0 4 -70 154 244
POOL K
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Sacred Hoops 17U Bertram 4 0 69 262 163
17U Lincoln Supreme National - Ahart 3 1 49 253 197
Midwest Bounce Hoops 17u 3 1 18 242 214
Kansas 94x50 Elite 2023 2 2 -1 249 257
Hoop Heads Academy 2 2 -13 206 221
816 Hoops 17U - Ubel 0 4 -45 208 254
PAC 17u Blue 0 4 -77 151 265
POOL L
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Cherubimelite 4 0 63 277 198
FOF 3 1 5 240 239
The West 2 2 9 252 243
Iowa Intensity 17U 2 2 7 251 244
Missouri Flight 17U II 2 2 -9 218 239
Sacred Hoops 17U Herther 2 2 -16 223 239
WKE 17U White 1 3 -11 167 178
SW Iowa Impact- Taylor 0 4 -48 184 232

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 21, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P31 4:05 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 MOKAN Select Red 17U
52 56 HHA Red
P32 4:05 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 PGUHOOPS 2023
50 48 Beyond Ball 17U Next Up
P34 4:05 PM HY-VEE Arena - 8 OSA 17U Elite Benedetto
58 52 NEXT LEVEL Performance Academy 17U
P37 4:05 PM HY-VEE Arena - 11 PAC 17u Blue
30 71 Sacred Hoops 17U Bertram
P38 4:05 PM HY-VEE Arena - 9 Hoop Heads Academy
46 62 Kansas 94x50 Elite 2023
P40 4:05 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Ahart
67 46 816 Hoops 17U - Ubel
P30 5:10 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 810 Varsity 17U - Crimson
59 40 Showtime Hoopers 11th Black
P33 5:10 PM HY-VEE Arena - 10 Phenom Boys 17U - Jarvis
63 52 810 Varsity 17U - Blue
P29 6:15 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 MOKAN Select Red 17U
53 66 816 Hoops 17U - Stutz
P36 6:15 PM HY-VEE Arena - 8 Missouri 66ers
63 43 Powerhouse Hoops NE 17U - Rangdit
P75 6:15 PM HY-VEE Arena - 11 HHA Red
42 56 Beyond Ball 17U Next Up
P80 6:15 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Sacred Hoops 17U Bertram
57 35 Hoop Heads Academy
P81 6:15 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 PAC 17u Blue
48 66 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Ahart
P82 6:15 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Kansas 94x50 Elite 2023
70 77 Midwest Bounce Hoops 17u
P74 7:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 12 Showtime Hoopers 11th Black
68 75 PGUHOOPS 2023
P76 7:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 810 Varsity 17U - Blue
54 73 OSA 17U Elite Benedetto
P78 7:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 11 Phenom Boys 17U - Jarvis
50 27 Golden Eagles
P71 8:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 816 Hoops 17U - Stutz
54 59 810 Varsity 17U - Crimson
P77 8:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 NEXT LEVEL Performance Academy 17U
76 70 Missouri 66ers
P79 8:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 Old Gold 17U
60 34 Powerhouse Hoops NE 17U - Rangdit
P83 8:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 9 816 Hoops 17U - Ubel
50 61 Midwest Bounce Hoops 17u
Friday, July 22, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P117 9:05 AM HY-VEE Arena - 10 Beyond Ball 17U Next Up
60 50 MOKAN Select Red 17U
P126 9:05 AM HY-VEE Arena - 12 816 Hoops 17U - Ubel
59 69 Kansas 94x50 Elite 2023
P64 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Kingdom Hoops 17U Navy
24 49 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Thavenet
P118 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 9 HHA Red
63 55 Showtime Hoopers 11th Black
P120 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 7 Powerhouse Hoops NE 17U - Rangdit
22 56 Phenom Boys 17U - Jarvis
P121 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 10 Missouri 66ers
72 67 OSA 17U Elite Benedetto
P123 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 6 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Ahart
50 59 Sacred Hoops 17U Bertram
P166 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 8 PAC 17u Blue
49 68 Hoop Heads Academy
P3 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Sho-Me Assault 17U
56 61 Rogue 17U
P12 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Supreme Hoops Canada
63 70 MO Thunder
P15 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 1 I AM 3 Prospects
39 60 OSA 17U Elite Padilla
P119 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 9 Golden Eagles
59 56 810 Varsity 17U - Blue
P122 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 6 Old Gold 17U
59 60 NEXT LEVEL Performance Academy 17U
P4 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Missouri Flight Gold 17U
56 51 ETG 17U
P20 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 P.L.U.T.O Prospects 2023 (MO)
66 54 Centex Attack CJ
P22 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 Oklahoma Irish 17U
20 56 WKE 17U Blue
P23 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Thavenet
65 52 SW Illinois Jets - Morgan/Hughes 17U
P162 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 MOKAN Select Red 17U
77 81 Showtime Hoopers 11th Black
P2 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Phenom Boys 17U - Pip
69 64 Buddy Buckets KS 17U
P10 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 All Iowa Attack Elite Red 11th
46 48 OSA 17U Adidas Gold
P14 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Drive-5 Select
52 61 Pure Prep 17U
P124 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 9 Midwest Bounce Hoops 17u
60 24 PAC 17u Blue
P160 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 11 810 Varsity 17U - Crimson
69 59 HHA Red
P163 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 Golden Eagles
65 55 Powerhouse Hoops NE 17U - Rangdit
P184 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 816 Hoops 17U - Shamet
59 50 All Arkansas Red
P8 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Centex Attack Parish
58 37 Team Factory 17U
P18 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Team KaCiago 17U
49 51 SW Iowa Impact- Vaughn
P41 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 The West
68 77 Cherubimelite
P158 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 12 816 Hoops 17U - Stutz
63 78 Beyond Ball 17U Next Up
P165 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 8 Phenom Boys 17U - Jarvis
55 53 NEXT LEVEL Performance Academy 17U
P167 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 9 Hoop Heads Academy
57 53 816 Hoops 17U - Ubel
P169 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 7 Sacred Hoops 17U Bertram
75 48 Kansas 94x50 Elite 2023
P13 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 MOKAN Select 17U
63 53 PAC 17u Gold
P16 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 17U SSA Elite White
64 75 Hoopville Warriors 17U
P42 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 Sacred Hoops 17U Herther
46 59 Missouri Flight 17U II
P43 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 WKE 17U White
45 57 FOF
P168 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 12 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Ahart
70 44 Midwest Bounce Hoops 17u
P175 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 SW Illinois Jets - McMurray/Austin 17U
65 68 MPJ Elite 17U
P9 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Rush Academy 17U
65 76 Powerhouse Hoops NE - Skierka
P19 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 KC Spurs 17U
58 52 Elevation Flyers 17U
P21 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 B.A.D. Hoops
62 70 Kingdom Hoops 17U Navy
P26 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 Omaha Elite 17U
62 52 Servants
P27 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 SD Network Ladd
52 40 Team Ramey Nettles - 17U
P116 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 8 PGUHOOPS 2023
66 56 810 Varsity 17U - Crimson
P164 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 12 OSA 17U Elite Benedetto
36 56 Old Gold 17U
P182 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Kingdom Hoops 17U Elite
33 38 VWBA Elite 17U (YOBO)
P1 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Martin Brothers 17U
52 57 Drive5 Elite 2023
P11 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Hawk Hoops 17U White
59 54 Blessed
P24 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Missouri Elite
53 56 TNT BLACK 17U
P28 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 7 Aj1
58 68 All Iowa Attack Elite Black 11th
P84 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 SW Iowa Impact- Taylor
57 67 Sacred Hoops 17U Herther
P191 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 8 Iowa Intensity 17U
66 69 The West
P5 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Harms
58 44 Max Levels 17U White
P6 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Team Ramey 17U
68 53 Beyond Ball 17U 24K
P7 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Triumph Basketball 17U
53 55 HLBA 17U
P85 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 9 Cherubimelite
71 47 FOF
P186 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 17U SSA Elite Black
71 74 P.L.U.T.O Prospects 2023
P17 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 11 Mid Mo Elite
73 57 Missouri Hawks 17U
P25 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 12 Movement 2023
61 40 Illini Magic
P56 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 8 PAC 17u Gold
43 60 Drive-5 Select
P57 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 9 MOKAN Select 17U
66 72 I AM 3 Prospects
P58 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 OSA 17U Elite Padilla
65 54 Hoopville Warriors 17U
P59 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 Pure Prep 17U
62 63 17U SSA Elite White
P65 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 B.A.D. Hoops
44 39 Oklahoma Irish 17U
P66 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 11 WKE 17U Blue
65 41 TNT BLACK 17U
P67 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 SW Illinois Jets - Morgan/Hughes 17U
63 54 Missouri Elite
P86 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 10 Missouri Flight 17U II
68 65 WKE 17U White
P128 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 12 Iowa Intensity 17U
69 60 SW Iowa Impact- Taylor
P159 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 9 816 Hoops 17U - Stutz
53 76 PGUHOOPS 2023
Saturday, July 23, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P35 8:00 AM HY-VEE Arena - 4 810 Varsity 17U - Blue
37 50 Old Gold 17U
P44 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Martin Brothers 17U
74 68 Sho-Me Assault 17U
P45 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Drive5 Elite 2023
58 66 Phenom Boys 17U - Pip
P48 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 1 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Harms
56 27 Triumph Basketball 17U
P96 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 1 Supreme Hoops Canada
66 64 All Iowa Attack Elite Red 11th
P99 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 2 17U SSA Elite White
76 83 Drive-5 Select
P100 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 3 I AM 3 Prospects
75 73 PAC 17u Gold
P161 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 11 Golden Eagles
34 54 Missouri 66ers
P176 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 4 SW Illinois Jets - McMurray/Austin 17U
70 54 Kingdom Hoops 17U Elite
P46 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Rogue 17U
62 46 ETG 17U
P47 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Buddy Buckets KS 17U
58 66 Missouri Flight Gold 17U
P50 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 HLBA 17U
61 45 Powerhouse Hoops NE - Skierka
P179 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 MPJ Elite 17U
71 74 VWBA Elite 17U (YOBO)
P49 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 Max Levels 17U White
50 65 Team Ramey 17U
P51 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Beyond Ball 17U 24K
71 67 Rush Academy 17U
P185 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 17U SSA Elite Black
65 71 816 Hoops 17U - Shamet
P189 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 P.L.U.T.O Prospects 2023
64 61 All Arkansas Red
P52 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 Centex Attack Parish
61 50 Hawk Hoops 17U White
P87 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Sho-Me Assault 17U
67 79 Drive5 Elite 2023
P101 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Hoopville Warriors 17U
57 51 MOKAN Select 17U
P102 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 OSA 17U Elite Padilla
34 61 Pure Prep 17U
P152 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Thavenet
58 65 WKE 17U Blue
P153 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 B.A.D. Hoops
60 58 SW Illinois Jets - Morgan/Hughes 17U
P192 2:30 PM HY-VEE Arena - 10 The West
53 37 WKE 17U White
P55 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 OSA 17U Adidas Gold
65 57 Supreme Hoops Canada
P60 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Missouri Hawks 17U
59 62 SW Iowa Impact- Vaughn
P61 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Mid Mo Elite
51 44 KC Spurs 17U
P72 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 7 All Iowa Attack Elite Black 11th
47 54 Team Ramey Nettles - 17U
P142 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 PAC 17u Gold
69 62 17U SSA Elite White
P170 3:35 PM HY-VEE Arena - 9 Iowa Intensity 17U
56 60 FOF
P53 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 Team Factory 17U
52 67 All Iowa Attack Elite Red 11th
P54 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 9 Blessed
60 65 MO Thunder
P68 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 7 Illini Magic
36 52 Omaha Elite 17U
P69 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 10 Servants
26 60 SD Network Ladd
P70 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 12 Movement 2023
63 70 Aj1
P91 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Triumph Basketball 17U
53 43 Max Levels 17U White
P92 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Powerhouse Hoops NE - Skierka
48 33 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Harms
P106 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 Centex Attack CJ
53 63 Team KaCiago 17U
P151 4:40 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Kingdom Hoops 17U Navy
65 72 Missouri Elite
P63 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 SW Iowa Impact- Vaughn
39 59 P.L.U.T.O Prospects 2023 (MO)
P94 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 HLBA 17U
55 60 Beyond Ball 17U 24K
P105 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 Elevation Flyers 17U
64 69 Mid Mo Elite
P127 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 7 The West
62 63 Sacred Hoops 17U Herther
P130 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 12 Cherubimelite
68 36 Missouri Flight 17U II
P143 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 I AM 3 Prospects
69 52 Hoopville Warriors 17U
P150 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 8 Oklahoma Irish 17U
40 64 TNT BLACK 17U
P178 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 P.L.U.T.O Prospects 2023
55 69 SW Illinois Jets - McMurray/Austin 17U
P183 5:45 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 816 Hoops 17U - Shamet
47 54 Kingdom Hoops 17U Elite
P88 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Missouri Flight Gold 17U
45 54 Phenom Boys 17U - Pip
P89 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 ETG 17U
60 52 Martin Brothers 17U
P112 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 8 Team Ramey Nettles - 17U
51 58 Movement 2023
P114 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 All Iowa Attack Elite Black 11th
62 41 Servants
P145 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 Drive-5 Select
63 61 OSA 17U Elite Padilla
P172 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 FOF
76 67 SW Iowa Impact- Taylor
P180 6:50 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 All Arkansas Red
51 73 MPJ Elite 17U
P90 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Rogue 17U
64 66 Buddy Buckets KS 17U
P98 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 MO Thunder
57 61 Centex Attack Parish
P103 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 11 P.L.U.T.O Prospects 2023 (MO)
67 64 Team KaCiago 17U
P144 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 MOKAN Select 17U
61 62 Pure Prep 17U
P173 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 7 Sacred Hoops 17U Herther
47 61 Cherubimelite
P174 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 Missouri Flight 17U II
55 60 Iowa Intensity 17U
P187 7:55 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 VWBA Elite 17U (YOBO)
72 45 17U SSA Elite Black
P62 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 9 Elevation Flyers 17U
53 30 Centex Attack CJ
P93 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Rush Academy 17U
51 63 Team Ramey 17U
P95 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Hawk Hoops 17U White
61 54 Team Factory 17U
P97 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Blessed
38 60 OSA 17U Adidas Gold
P104 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 8 KC Spurs 17U
58 36 Missouri Hawks 17U
P109 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 5 TNT BLACK 17U
58 62 B.A.D. Hoops
P111 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 10 Aj1
64 36 Illini Magic
P113 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 SD Network Ladd
70 60 Omaha Elite 17U
P171 9:00 PM HY-VEE Arena - 6 SW Iowa Impact- Taylor
0 20 WKE 17U White
Sunday, July 24, 2022
Game Time Location HOME Score AWAY
P107 8:00 AM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Oklahoma Irish 17U
34 56 Kingdom Hoops 17U Navy
P108 8:00 AM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Missouri Elite
65 62 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Thavenet
P110 8:00 AM HY-VEE Arena - 4 WKE 17U Blue
59 48 SW Illinois Jets - Morgan/Hughes 17U
P146 9:05 AM HY-VEE Arena - 1 Missouri Hawks 17U
60 67 P.L.U.T.O Prospects 2023 (MO)
P149 9:05 AM HY-VEE Arena - 11 Mid Mo Elite
62 51 SW Iowa Impact- Vaughn
P155 9:05 AM HY-VEE Arena - 5 Illini Magic
40 55 SD Network Ladd
P177 9:05 AM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Missouri Flight Gold 17U
61 52 SW Illinois Jets - McMurray/Austin 17U
P134 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Max Levels 17U White
50 56 Rush Academy 17U
P136 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Team Ramey 17U
66 73 HLBA 17U
P154 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 11 Aj1
59 51 Team Ramey Nettles - 17U
P156 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 5 Omaha Elite 17U
58 69 All Iowa Attack Elite Black 11th
P181 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 3 MPJ Elite 17U
68 58 Kingdom Hoops 17U Elite
P188 10:10 AM HY-VEE Arena - 1 All Arkansas Red
64 67 17U SSA Elite Black
P133 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Martin Brothers 17U
62 70 Buddy Buckets KS 17U
P135 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Triumph Basketball 17U
62 69 Powerhouse Hoops NE - Skierka
P137 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 1 Team Factory 17U
50 71 Supreme Hoops Canada
P147 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 5 KC Spurs 17U
55 53 Centex Attack CJ
P157 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 10 Movement 2023
71 64 Servants
P190 11:15 AM HY-VEE Arena - 2 VWBA Elite 17U (YOBO)
62 47 P.L.U.T.O Prospects 2023
P129 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Drive5 Elite 2023
59 67 816 Hoops 17U - Shamet
P132 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 Phenom Boys 17U - Pip
15 0 Rogue 17U
P138 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 17U Lincoln Supreme National - Harms
72 60 Beyond Ball 17U 24K
P140 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 1 Hawk Hoops 17U White
61 67 MO Thunder
P148 12:20 PM HY-VEE Arena - 12 Team KaCiago 17U
63 69 Elevation Flyers 17U
P131 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 3 Sho-Me Assault 17U
57 64 ETG 17U
P139 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 2 All Iowa Attack Elite Red 11th
54 47 Blessed
P141 1:25 PM HY-VEE Arena - 4 Centex Attack Parish
40 68 OSA 17U Adidas Gold

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division