P6
|
Sat 06/18/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Fremont D-League 8th Black
|
19
|
41
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 06/18/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Select Matthews
|
17
|
37
|
Fremont D-League 8th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/18/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
CNBA Supreme 8th Gold
|
39
|
17
|
Norfolk D-League 8th White
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/18/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Fremont D-League 8th Black
|
27
|
25
|
Fillies Hoops
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/18/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
OSA 8th Select Wolfe
|
28
|
26
|
Norfolk D-League 8th Black
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/18/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
VRLY Storm 8th
|
34
|
18
|
Norfolk D-League 8th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/18/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
NE Attack 8th Black
|
43
|
21
|
Sw Ne Swish
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/18/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Norfolk D-League 8th Black
|
23
|
20
|
Next Level Athletics -14u
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/18/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Fremont D-League 8th
|
27
|
24
|
CNBA Supreme 8th Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/18/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
19
|
41
|
CNBA Supreme 8th Gold
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/18/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Norfolk D-League 8th
|
27
|
29
|
OSA 8th Select Matthews
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/18/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Norfolk D-League 8th White
|
14
|
9
|
Fillies Hoops
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/18/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Select Wolfe
|
31
|
67
|
NE Attack 8th Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/18/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
CNBA Supreme 8th Black
|
33
|
46
|
VRLY Storm 8th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/18/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Next Level Athletics -14u
|
26
|
39
|
Sw Ne Swish
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 06/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Fillies Hoops
|
16
|
53
|
CNBA Supreme 8th Gold
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 06/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Norfolk D-League 8th White
|
24
|
23
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 06/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Fillies Hoops
|
15
|
39
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 06/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
CNBA Supreme 8th Gold
|
54
|
14
|
Fremont D-League 8th Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 06/19/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Fremont D-League 8th Black
|
34
|
29
|
Norfolk D-League 8th White
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 06/19/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
NE Attack 8th Black
|
47
|
23
|
Next Level Athletics -14u
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 06/19/22
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Sw Ne Swish
|
38
|
31
|
OSA 8th Select Wolfe
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 06/19/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Norfolk D-League 8th
|
17
|
27
|
Fremont D-League 8th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 06/19/22
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Select Matthews
|
24
|
34
|
CNBA Supreme 8th Black
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 06/19/22
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Norfolk D-League 8th Black
|
29
|
46
|
NE Attack 8th Black
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 06/19/22
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Fremont D-League 8th
|
39
|
23
|
VRLY Storm 8th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 06/19/22
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Next Level Athletics -14u
|
23
|
38
|
OSA 8th Select Wolfe
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 06/19/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norfolk D-League 8th Black
|
19
|
39
|
Sw Ne Swish
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 06/19/22
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
VRLY Storm 8th
|
37
|
22
|
OSA 8th Select Matthews
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 06/19/22
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Norfolk D-League 8th
|
16
|
26
|
CNBA Supreme 8th Black
|
|
|