P28
|
Fri 07/08/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th UA
|
53
|
41
|
KBA 8th Black
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/08/22
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
KBA 8th Black
|
37
|
25
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th White 2
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/08/22
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th White 1
|
35
|
43
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/08/22
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver 1
|
31
|
63
|
ABA 14U Boys
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 07/09/22
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
ABA 14U Boys
|
44
|
47
|
Syracuse
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/09/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
OSA 7th Select Hahn
|
31
|
73
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th UA
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/09/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th White 2
|
15
|
0
|
OSA 7th Elite Jenkins
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/09/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th UA
|
50
|
27
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th White 2
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/09/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
KBA 8th Black
|
15
|
0
|
OSA 7th Elite Jenkins
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/09/22
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Syracuse
|
61
|
39
|
OSA 8th Select Koehn
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/09/22
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
ABA 14U Boys
|
47
|
57
|
CMA All-Stars 8th Grade Regional
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/09/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop
|
0
|
15
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th White 1
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/09/22
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Select Koehn
|
41
|
23
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver 1
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/09/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
KBA 8th Black
|
57
|
24
|
OSA 7th Select Hahn
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/09/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Malone Panthers
|
36
|
55
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/09/22
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
CMA All-Stars 8th Grade Regional
|
64
|
23
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver 1
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/09/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th White 1
|
26
|
55
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Black 2
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/09/22
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
15
|
0
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/09/22
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Black 2
|
44
|
38
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 07/10/22
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Select Hahn
|
15
|
0
|
OSA 7th Elite Jenkins
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 07/10/22
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Syracuse
|
60
|
15
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver 1
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 07/10/22
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
CMA All-Stars 8th Grade Regional
|
52
|
26
|
OSA 8th Select Koehn
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 07/10/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop
|
0
|
15
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 07/10/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Black 2
|
39
|
48
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 07/10/22
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 7th Elite Jenkins
|
0
|
15
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th UA
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 07/10/22
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th White 2
|
15
|
0
|
OSA 7th Select Hahn
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 07/10/22
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Select Koehn
|
27
|
75
|
ABA 14U Boys
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 07/10/22
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
CMA All-Stars 8th Grade Regional
|
52
|
45
|
Syracuse
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 07/10/22
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
65
|
27
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th White 1
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 07/10/22
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop
|
0
|
15
|
Lincoln Supreme 8th Black 2
|
|
|