P12
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Ballard High School
|
Decatur Commodores 16u
|
2
|
10
|
Indiana Nitro Gold 2024
|
|
|
P17
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
Canes Kentucky Barte
|
4
|
12
|
Indiana Primetime Platinum 16U
|
|
|
P21
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Southern High
|
Wow Factor OH Valley 2024
|
7
|
5
|
Legacy Marshall 16U
|
|
|
P25
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Bullit Central High
|
ATH Stampede
|
15
|
12
|
TCT Kings
|
|
|
P26
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Cincinnati Hornets 16U
|
5
|
7
|
Team Ontario 16U
|
|
|
P29
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
16U NC Bruins
|
7
|
2
|
Champaign Dream - Riss
|
|
|
P30
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Louisville Vipers National 2024
|
2
|
0
|
Clutch Baseball
|
|
|
P49
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
DBACKS 16U DeJesus
|
1
|
7
|
Bowling Green Barons
|
|
|
P53
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
Lansing Redbirds
|
8
|
6
|
Canes Kentucky Shelby
|
|
|
P76
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
At The Yard Baseball Club
|
5
|
5
|
Canes Baseball 16U Stratton
|
|
|
P84
|
Wed 06/29/22
9:00 AM
|
Bethlehem
|
Mud Dog Baseball
|
1
|
0
|
NWI Fury
|
|
|
P2
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Southern Indiana Legends 16u
|
6
|
16
|
TCR Maroon 16U
|
|
|
P9
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
Commonwealth 16U Xpress Blue
|
13
|
0
|
Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver
|
|
|
P18
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
Huntington Hounds 16u
|
11
|
10
|
Motor City Mechanics
|
|
|
P41
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Bethlehem
|
Cincy Flames - Alkire
|
10
|
6
|
Mud Dog Baseball
|
|
|
P56
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Southern High
|
Ontario Nationals 16U
|
5
|
0
|
KBA Prime Moore
|
|
|
P57
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
BNBA Gold 16u - Short
|
0
|
6
|
Chillicothe Colts 757
|
|
|
P67
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Young Guns
|
9
|
8
|
ATH Stampede
|
|
|
P71
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
Indiana Expos Regional 16U
|
15
|
9
|
16U NC Bruins
|
|
|
P75
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Michigan Bulls (Trosen)
|
3
|
9
|
KY Prospects 16U Donald
|
|
|
P91
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Midland Tomahawks
|
10
|
1
|
DBACKS 16U DeJesus
|
|
|
P121
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Columbus Cobras-Huskey
|
6
|
7
|
Indiana Mustangs - Foster
|
|
|
P157
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Hanover College
|
Georgetown Baseball Club Mavericks
|
14
|
5
|
Athletes HQ - Gutierrez
|
|
|
P165
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Ballard High School
|
McCutchanville MTown
|
6
|
3
|
Canes Kentucky Scout
|
|
|
P200
|
Wed 06/29/22
11:15 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Rawlings Tigers 2024 Quatro
|
10
|
2
|
Central Ohio Mustangs
|
|
|
P7
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Bowling Green Barons
|
6
|
6
|
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 16U Navy
|
|
|
P10
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
Leathernecks 16U
|
0
|
2
|
LCB Legends Black
|
|
|
P11
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Canes Kentucky Shelby
|
6
|
4
|
Diamond Hit Club 16u Cincinnati
|
|
|
P19
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Midwest Athletics
|
6
|
11
|
Bourbonnais Braves 16u
|
|
|
P34
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Home Field Elite
|
8
|
4
|
Canes Baseball 16U Stratton
|
|
|
P42
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Bethlehem
|
West Michigan Broncos
|
7
|
2
|
NWI Fury
|
|
|
P48
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
|
5
|
11
|
CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Heller
|
|
|
P55
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
Playmakers-Crisler
|
3
|
2
|
Phenom WI 16U
|
|
|
P58
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Indy Sharks- Lantz (2024)
|
10
|
7
|
KBC 16U Blue
|
|
|
P59
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
ITB Marucci 16U
|
5
|
13
|
Canes Kentucky Barte
|
|
|
P68
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
TCT Kings
|
4
|
16
|
Team Ontario 16U
|
|
|
P87
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Launch Baseball-Barreca
|
1
|
12
|
Sandlot Gunter 2024
|
|
|
P105
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Southern High
|
Indiana Astros 16U
|
2
|
10
|
Ironmen 16U
|
|
|
P199
|
Wed 06/29/22
1:30 PM
|
Hanover College
|
Indiana Expos National 16U
|
2
|
3
|
Georgetown Baseball Club Mavericks
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Illinois Dynasty Blue
|
3
|
1
|
PK Prospects
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Team Indiana (Bennett)
|
10
|
11
|
Michigan Makos
|
|
|
P8
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Midland Tomahawks
|
2
|
1
|
Game Seven Legacy
|
|
|
P14
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
TCR Gold
|
5
|
6
|
KBA Prime Moore
|
|
|
P16
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
GST DAWGS 16U
|
1
|
9
|
KBC 16U Blue
|
|
|
P20
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Knights South Platinum- Hunter
|
3
|
3
|
Launch Baseball
|
|
|
P51
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
OPS Blue Sox
|
4
|
13
|
Commonwealth 16U Xpress Blue
|
|
|
P69
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Southern High
|
Rhino 16u Hines
|
2
|
0
|
Mavericks
|
|
|
P80
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
HTP 16U National
|
17
|
5
|
Vipers 2024 Regional
|
|
|
P83
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Bethlehem
|
Ontario Royals 16U
|
2
|
2
|
Cincy Flames - Alkire
|
|
|
P108
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
Canes Ohio Gold
|
0
|
9
|
Rawlings Tigers 2024 - Velo
|
|
|
P161
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Pauer Baseball Wainscott
|
2
|
2
|
Yard Goats 16u
|
|
|
P207
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
Illinois Chargers
|
8
|
4
|
McCutchanville MTown
|
|
|
P208
|
Wed 06/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Hanover College
|
Indiana Expos American 16U
|
10
|
1
|
Pauer Baseball Carmack
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Launch Baseball-Barreca
|
3
|
4
|
Midland 16U Scout Muehlenhamp
|
|
|
P13
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
Phenom WI 16U
|
3
|
11
|
Ontario Nationals 16U
|
|
|
P27
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Southern High
|
Mavericks
|
5
|
9
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
|
|
P28
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Bethlehem
|
Waves Baseball
|
2
|
14
|
Southwest Oakland Warriors - 16U
|
|
|
P35
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Indiana Kings
|
1
|
3
|
Detroit Metro Stars- Carion
|
|
|
P36
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Commonwealth Grays
|
0
|
8
|
Yard Goats 16u
|
|
|
P43
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Motor City Hit Dogs
|
0
|
8
|
Illinois Dynasty Blue
|
|
|
P45
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Sandlot Gunter 2024
|
8
|
0
|
Team Indiana (Bennett)
|
|
|
P61
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
USA Prime Zeeb
|
0
|
6
|
Midwest Athletics
|
|
|
P122
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Vipers 2024 Regional
|
3
|
13
|
16U HIT DOGS
|
|
|
P131
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
Fieldhouse Pirates
|
6
|
6
|
CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Heller
|
|
|
P149
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
Michiana Repetition 16U
|
8
|
6
|
Canes Ohio Gold
|
|
|
P150
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Hanover College
|
Indiana Horsepower
|
1
|
13
|
Y'alls Elite 16U -Curley
|
|
|
P174
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
Kentucky Baseball Academy (Torres)
|
8
|
0
|
BAM - 16U Diamond (2024)
|
|
|
P101
|
Thu 06/30/22
8:00 AM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
Huntington Hounds 16u
|
8
|
3
|
ITB Marucci 16U
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
PK Prospects
|
13
|
5
|
TCR Maroon 16U
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 16U Navy
|
5
|
8
|
Game Seven Legacy
|
|
|
P62
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Bethlehem
|
Bourbonnais Braves 16u
|
7
|
3
|
Launch Baseball
|
|
|
P82
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Illinois Chargers
|
9
|
1
|
Canes Kentucky Scout
|
|
|
P99
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
GST DAWGS 16U
|
9
|
4
|
BNBA Gold 16u - Short
|
|
|
P109
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Southern High
|
Cincinnati Hornets 16U
|
8
|
3
|
Young Guns
|
|
|
P113
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Louisville Vipers National 2024
|
11
|
5
|
Indiana Expos Regional 16U
|
|
|
P116
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Athletes HQ - Gutierrez
|
1
|
16
|
Rawlings Tigers 2024 Quatro
|
|
|
P117
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
Home Field Elite
|
3
|
6
|
Michigan Bulls (Trosen)
|
|
|
P125
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
West Michigan Broncos
|
2
|
7
|
Ontario Royals 16U
|
|
|
P148
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Ballard High School
|
Indiana Astros 16U
|
8
|
0
|
Legacy Marshall 16U
|
|
|
P164
|
Thu 06/30/22
9:00 AM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Columbus Cobras-Huskey
|
4
|
3
|
HTP 16U National
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 06/30/22
10:15 AM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
Indiana Primetime Platinum 16U
|
5
|
6
|
Motor City Mechanics
|
|
|
P70
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Southern High
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
5
|
4
|
Southwest Oakland Warriors - 16U
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Georgetown Baseball Club Mavericks
|
1
|
6
|
Rawlings Tigers 2024 Quatro
|
|
|
P96
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Hanover College
|
Indiana Nitro Gold 2024
|
6
|
3
|
Canes Kentucky Shelby
|
|
|
P104
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Bethlehem
|
Launch Baseball
|
12
|
9
|
Midwest Athletics
|
|
|
P114
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
Clutch Baseball
|
8
|
10
|
16U NC Bruins
|
|
|
P124
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Canes Kentucky Scout
|
9
|
7
|
Indiana Expos American 16U
|
|
|
P126
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
NWI Fury
|
2
|
7
|
Cincy Flames - Alkire
|
|
|
P129
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Sandlot Gunter 2024
|
10
|
10
|
Midland 16U Scout Muehlenhamp
|
|
|
P142
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
GST DAWGS 16U
|
2
|
10
|
Indy Sharks- Lantz (2024)
|
|
|
P156
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Louisville Vipers National 2024
|
12
|
4
|
Champaign Dream - Riss
|
|
|
P178
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Commonwealth 16U Xpress Blue
|
3
|
2
|
Leathernecks 16U
|
|
|
P189
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Ballard High School
|
Legacy Marshall 16U
|
1
|
4
|
Ironmen 16U
|
|
|
P201
|
Thu 06/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
At The Yard Baseball Club
|
9
|
1
|
Michigan Bulls (Trosen)
|
|
|
P102
|
Thu 06/30/22
12:30 PM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
Motor City Mechanics
|
12
|
4
|
Canes Kentucky Barte
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
16U HIT DOGS
|
9
|
2
|
HTP 16U National
|
|
|
P54
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Hanover College
|
Diamond Hit Club 16u Cincinnati
|
0
|
14
|
Indiana Nitro Gold 2024
|
|
|
P74
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Indiana Expos National 16U
|
11
|
1
|
Athletes HQ - Gutierrez
|
|
|
P86
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
TCR Maroon 16U
|
3
|
5
|
Illinois Dynasty Blue
|
|
|
P119
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Commonwealth Grays
|
4
|
17
|
Pauer Baseball Wainscott
|
|
|
P146
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Bethlehem
|
Knights South Platinum- Hunter
|
4
|
8
|
Bourbonnais Braves 16u
|
|
|
P152
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Southern High
|
Cincinnati Hornets 16U
|
6
|
3
|
TCT Kings
|
|
|
P166
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Pauer Baseball Carmack
|
5
|
13
|
Illinois Chargers
|
|
|
P168
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
West Michigan Broncos
|
8
|
6
|
Mud Dog Baseball
|
|
|
P173
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
|
7
|
11
|
Fieldhouse Pirates
|
|
|
P175
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 16U Navy
|
8
|
9
|
DBACKS 16U DeJesus
|
|
|
P190
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
Wow Factor OH Valley 2024
|
8
|
2
|
Indiana Astros 16U
|
|
|
P191
|
Thu 06/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Y'alls Elite 16U -Curley
|
15
|
1
|
Michiana Repetition 16U
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/30/22
2:00 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
Columbus Cobras-Huskey
|
3
|
0
|
Vipers 2024 Regional
|
|
|
P63
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
Ironmen 16U
|
10
|
7
|
Wow Factor OH Valley 2024
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
Champaign Dream - Riss
|
2
|
4
|
Clutch Baseball
|
|
|
P88
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Midland 16U Scout Muehlenhamp
|
12
|
0
|
Team Indiana (Bennett)
|
|
|
P95
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Hanover College
|
Decatur Commodores 16u
|
10
|
4
|
Lansing Redbirds
|
|
|
P100
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
KBC 16U Blue
|
4
|
14
|
Chillicothe Colts 757
|
|
|
P103
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Bethlehem
|
Knights South Platinum- Hunter
|
13
|
7
|
USA Prime Zeeb
|
|
|
P112
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Southern High
|
Southwest Oakland Warriors - 16U
|
10
|
0
|
Mavericks
|
|
|
P123
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Pauer Baseball Carmack
|
3
|
14
|
McCutchanville MTown
|
|
|
P132
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
BAM - 16U Diamond (2024)
|
0
|
15
|
Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
|
|
|
P136
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Leathernecks 16U
|
12
|
2
|
Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver
|
|
|
P140
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
TCR Gold
|
7
|
5
|
Ontario Nationals 16U
|
|
|
P158
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Central Ohio Mustangs
|
3
|
6
|
Indiana Expos National 16U
|
|
|
P192
|
Thu 06/30/22
3:45 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Rawlings Tigers 2024 - Velo
|
10
|
2
|
Indiana Horsepower
|
|
|
P135
|
Thu 06/30/22
4:15 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
OPS Blue Sox
|
6
|
3
|
LCB Legends Black
|
|
|
P66
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Y'alls Elite 16U -Curley
|
14
|
2
|
Canes Ohio Gold
|
|
|
P77
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Pauer Baseball Wainscott
|
3
|
4
|
Indiana Kings
|
|
|
P79
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Indiana Mustangs - Foster
|
7
|
5
|
16U HIT DOGS
|
|
|
P85
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
Southern Indiana Legends 16u
|
5
|
7
|
Motor City Hit Dogs
|
|
|
P90
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Heller
|
1
|
3
|
Kentucky Baseball Academy (Torres)
|
|
|
P97
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
TCR Gold
|
11
|
7
|
Playmakers-Crisler
|
|
|
P98
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
KBA Prime Moore
|
3
|
6
|
Phenom WI 16U
|
|
|
P110
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Southern High
|
Team Ontario 16U
|
6
|
1
|
ATH Stampede
|
|
|
P111
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
Waves Baseball
|
9
|
3
|
Rhino 16u Hines
|
|
|
P118
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Canes Baseball 16U Stratton
|
0
|
8
|
KY Prospects 16U Donald
|
|
|
P138
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Hanover College
|
Decatur Commodores 16u
|
15
|
4
|
Diamond Hit Club 16u Cincinnati
|
|
|
P176
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Bowling Green Barons
|
6
|
7
|
Midland Tomahawks
|
|
|
P78
|
Thu 06/30/22
6:30 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
Detroit Metro Stars- Carion
|
8
|
0
|
Yard Goats 16u
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
Southern High
|
Michigan Makos
|
4
|
6
|
Midland 16U Scout Muehlenhamp
|
|
|
P81
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
McCutchanville MTown
|
8
|
6
|
Indiana Expos American 16U
|
|
|
P89
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
University of Louisville
|
BAM - 16U Diamond (2024)
|
4
|
5
|
Fieldhouse Pirates
|
|
|
P93
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Leathernecks 16U
|
0
|
4
|
OPS Blue Sox
|
|
|
P107
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Indiana Horsepower
|
1
|
7
|
Michiana Repetition 16U
|
|
|
P137
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Lansing Redbirds
|
1
|
6
|
Indiana Nitro Gold 2024
|
|
|
P141
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
BNBA Gold 16u - Short
|
8
|
6
|
KBC 16U Blue
|
|
|
P154
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Waves Baseball
|
0
|
8
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
|
|
P186
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
Ballard High School
|
Canes Kentucky Barte
|
7
|
0
|
Huntington Hounds 16u
|
|
|
P188
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
Midwest Athletics
|
1
|
2
|
Knights South Platinum- Hunter
|
|
|
P193
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
TCT Kings
|
2
|
7
|
Young Guns
|
|
|
P198
|
Fri 07/01/22
9:00 AM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
16U NC Bruins
|
3
|
8
|
Louisville Vipers National 2024
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
University of Louisville
|
Kentucky Baseball Academy (Torres)
|
0
|
10
|
Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
KY Prospects 16U Donald
|
9
|
5
|
At The Yard Baseball Club
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Pauer Baseball Carmack
|
7
|
5
|
Canes Kentucky Scout
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Michiana Repetition 16U
|
2
|
9
|
Rawlings Tigers 2024 - Velo
|
|
|
P127
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Bethlehem
|
Motor City Hit Dogs
|
7
|
1
|
TCR Maroon 16U
|
|
|
P133
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Hanover College
|
DBACKS 16U DeJesus
|
5
|
8
|
Game Seven Legacy
|
|
|
P144
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Ballard High School
|
Huntington Hounds 16u
|
2
|
4
|
Indiana Primetime Platinum 16U
|
|
|
P145
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
USA Prime Zeeb
|
1
|
15
|
Launch Baseball
|
|
|
P153
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Rhino 16u Hines
|
4
|
17
|
Southwest Oakland Warriors - 16U
|
|
|
P162
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Commonwealth Grays
|
4
|
6
|
Detroit Metro Stars- Carion
|
|
|
P163
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Indiana Mustangs - Foster
|
3
|
6
|
Vipers 2024 Regional
|
|
|
P177
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver
|
0
|
10
|
OPS Blue Sox
|
|
|
P179
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Diamond Hit Club 16u Cincinnati
|
3
|
6
|
Lansing Redbirds
|
|
|
P183
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
Indy Sharks- Lantz (2024)
|
4
|
3
|
BNBA Gold 16u - Short
|
|
|
P194
|
Fri 07/01/22
11:15 AM
|
Southern High
|
ATH Stampede
|
8
|
6
|
Cincinnati Hornets 16U
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
BAM - 16U Diamond (2024)
|
2
|
10
|
CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Heller
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Indiana Horsepower
|
6
|
15
|
Canes Ohio Gold
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
Indiana Expos American 16U
|
13
|
8
|
Illinois Chargers
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
LCB Legends Black
|
12
|
11
|
Commonwealth 16U Xpress Blue
|
|
|
P134
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
Midland Tomahawks
|
7
|
2
|
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 16U Navy
|
|
|
P151
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
Young Guns
|
4
|
8
|
Team Ontario 16U
|
|
|
P169
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Bethlehem
|
PK Prospects
|
5
|
5
|
Motor City Hit Dogs
|
|
|
P171
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Southern High
|
Michigan Makos
|
3
|
13
|
Sandlot Gunter 2024
|
|
|
P180
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Canes Kentucky Shelby
|
7
|
12
|
Decatur Commodores 16u
|
|
|
P181
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Ontario Nationals 16U
|
11
|
6
|
Playmakers-Crisler
|
|
|
P184
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
Chillicothe Colts 757
|
12
|
11
|
GST DAWGS 16U
|
|
|
P195
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
10
|
0
|
Rhino 16u Hines
|
|
|
P196
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
Mavericks
|
10
|
0
|
Waves Baseball
|
|
|
P203
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Detroit Metro Stars- Carion
|
8
|
4
|
Pauer Baseball Wainscott
|
|
|
P209
|
Fri 07/01/22
1:30 PM
|
Hanover College
|
Mud Dog Baseball
|
0
|
5
|
Ontario Royals 16U
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
Chillicothe Colts 757
|
2
|
6
|
Indy Sharks- Lantz (2024)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
Rawlings Tigers 2024 - Velo
|
12
|
4
|
Y'alls Elite 16U -Curley
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Fieldhouse Pirates
|
10
|
10
|
Kentucky Baseball Academy (Torres)
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver
|
3
|
21
|
LCB Legends Black
|
|
|
P92
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Hanover College
|
Game Seven Legacy
|
12
|
2
|
Bowling Green Barons
|
|
|
P115
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Central Ohio Mustangs
|
4
|
5
|
Georgetown Baseball Club Mavericks
|
|
|
P130
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Southern High
|
Launch Baseball-Barreca
|
7
|
8
|
Michigan Makos
|
|
|
P143
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
ITB Marucci 16U
|
9
|
10
|
Motor City Mechanics
|
|
|
P155
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Indiana Expos Regional 16U
|
3
|
12
|
Clutch Baseball
|
|
|
P170
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Bethlehem
|
Illinois Dynasty Blue
|
9
|
4
|
Southern Indiana Legends 16u
|
|
|
P187
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
Bourbonnais Braves 16u
|
5
|
0
|
USA Prime Zeeb
|
|
|
P202
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
KY Prospects 16U Donald
|
6
|
6
|
Home Field Elite
|
|
|
P204
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Indiana Kings
|
10
|
9
|
Commonwealth Grays
|
|
|
P205
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
HTP 16U National
|
8
|
7
|
Indiana Mustangs - Foster
|
|
|
P211
|
Fri 07/01/22
3:45 PM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Ironmen 16U
|
13
|
2
|
Wow Factor OH Valley 2024
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
Rawlings Tigers 2024 Quatro
|
6
|
4
|
Indiana Expos National 16U
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
Central Ohio Mustangs
|
6
|
0
|
Athletes HQ - Gutierrez
|
|
|
P120
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Yard Goats 16u
|
8
|
3
|
Indiana Kings
|
|
|
P128
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Bethlehem
|
Southern Indiana Legends 16u
|
3
|
7
|
PK Prospects
|
|
|
P139
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
Playmakers-Crisler
|
1
|
2
|
KBA Prime Moore
|
|
|
P159
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
Michigan Bulls (Trosen)
|
8
|
7
|
Canes Baseball 16U Stratton
|
|
|
P160
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
Home Field Elite
|
3
|
5
|
At The Yard Baseball Club
|
|
|
P167
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Hanover College
|
Ontario Royals 16U
|
8
|
6
|
NWI Fury
|
|
|
P172
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Southern High
|
Team Indiana (Bennett)
|
2
|
11
|
Launch Baseball-Barreca
|
|
|
P182
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
Phenom WI 16U
|
4
|
6
|
TCR Gold
|
|
|
P185
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
Indiana Primetime Platinum 16U
|
21
|
7
|
ITB Marucci 16U
|
|
|
P197
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
Champaign Dream - Riss
|
9
|
3
|
Indiana Expos Regional 16U
|
|
|
P206
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
16U HIT DOGS
|
5
|
6
|
Columbus Cobras-Huskey
|
|
|
P210
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
Cincy Flames - Alkire
|
7
|
6
|
West Michigan Broncos
|
|
|
P212
|
Fri 07/01/22
6:00 PM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
Indiana Astros 16U
|
10
|
3
|
Legacy Marshall 16U
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
[75] Playmakers-Crisler
|
4
|
3
|
[76] Champaign Dream - Riss
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
[77] Mud Dog Baseball
|
4
|
7
|
[78] Canes Ohio Gold
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Bullit Central High
|
[89] Rhino 16u Hines
|
13
|
6
|
[90] Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 16U Navy
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
[81] Waves Baseball
|
9
|
1
|
[82] Pauer Baseball Carmack
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Bethlehem
|
[101] Athletes HQ - Gutierrez
|
13
|
0
|
[102] Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
[8] Bourbonnais Braves 16u
|
1
|
2
|
[25] Indiana Primetime Platinum 16U
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
[9] Illinois Dynasty Blue
|
2
|
4
|
[24] Southwest Oakland Warriors - 16U
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Southern High
|
[12] Midland Tomahawks
|
14
|
1
|
[21] Fieldhouse Pirates
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
University of Louisville
|
[2] Indiana Nitro Gold 2024
|
2
|
1
|
[31] McCutchanville MTown
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
[15] Ontario Royals 16U
|
2
|
7
|
[18] Motor City Mechanics
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Ballard High School
|
[7] Team Ontario 16U
|
10
|
3
|
[26] Y'alls Elite 16U -Curley
|
|
|
B32
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Hanover College
|
[33] Georgetown Baseball Club Mavericks
|
9
|
2
|
[40] Cincinnati Hornets 16U
|
|
|
B41
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
[42] 16U NC Bruins
|
8
|
0
|
[47] Indiana Expos American 16U
|
|
|
B47
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
[52] HTP 16U National
|
6
|
8
|
[53] Canes Kentucky Barte
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 07/02/22
9:00 AM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
[60] Michigan Bulls (Trosen)
|
4
|
8
|
[61] Bowling Green Barons
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Waggener High School
|
[79] GST DAWGS 16U
|
6
|
8
|
[80] DBACKS 16U DeJesus
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Bullit Central High
|
[87] Indiana Expos Regional 16U
|
1
|
9
|
[88] Vipers 2024 Regional
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
[85] BNBA Gold 16u - Short
|
5
|
5
|
[86] Canes Kentucky Scout
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Bethlehem
|
[97] ITB Marucci 16U
|
|
|
[98] BAM - 16U Diamond (2024)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
University of Louisville
|
[1] Rawlings Tigers 2024 - Velo
|
4
|
2
|
[32] OPS Blue Sox
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
[16] Commonwealth 16U Xpress Blue
|
8
|
0
|
[17] Illinois Chargers
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
[25] Indiana Primetime Platinum 16U
|
10
|
11
|
[24] Southwest Oakland Warriors - 16U
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Southern High
|
[5] Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
6
|
11
|
[28] Game Seven Legacy
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Ballard High School
|
[10] Detroit Metro Stars- Carion
|
0
|
5
|
[23] Cincy Flames - Alkire
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
[6] Louisville Vipers National 2024
|
3
|
11
|
[27] Ontario Nationals 16U
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Hanover College
|
[34] PK Prospects
|
3
|
5
|
[39] 16U HIT DOGS
|
|
|
B39
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
[2] Wow Factor OH Valley 2024
|
6
|
5
|
[48] Indiana Expos National 16U
|
|
|
B46
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
[49] Clutch Baseball
|
3
|
7
|
[56] KBA Prime Moore
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
[57] Lansing Redbirds
|
3
|
6
|
[64] Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
|
|
|
B98
|
Sat 07/02/22
11:15 AM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
[73] Central Ohio Mustangs
|
1
|
7
|
TCR Maroon 16U
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Waggener High School
|
[99] USA Prime Zeeb
|
5
|
4
|
[100] Team Indiana (Bennett)
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
Seed 105
|
|
|
TCR Maroon 16U
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
[91] Canes Baseball 16U Stratton
|
12
|
2
|
[87] NWI Fury
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Butler Traditional High
|
[4] Legacy Marshall 16U
|
9
|
0
|
[84] Phenom WI 16U
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Southern High
|
[28] Game Seven Legacy
|
1
|
11
|
[12] Midland Tomahawks
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
[2] Indiana Nitro Gold 2024
|
8
|
0
|
[18] Motor City Mechanics
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
[7] Team Ontario 16U
|
12
|
4
|
[23] Cincy Flames - Alkire
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
[3] Rawlings Tigers 2024 Quatro
|
5
|
3
|
[30] Decatur Commodores 16u
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
[14] KY Prospects 16U Donald
|
7
|
3
|
[19] TCR Gold
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
[11] Indy Sharks- Lantz (2024)
|
2
|
4
|
[22] Midland 16U Scout Muehlenhamp
|
|
|
B33
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Hanover College
|
[36] At The Yard Baseball Club
|
5
|
13
|
[37] Yard Goats 16u
|
|
|
B40
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
[44] CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Heller
|
7
|
4
|
[45] Knights South Platinum- Hunter
|
|
|
B48
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
[3] Indiana Astros 16U
|
6
|
4
|
[55] Indiana Kings
|
|
|
B55
|
Sat 07/02/22
1:30 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
[58] Michiana Repetition 16U
|
3
|
2
|
[63] Mavericks
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
Floyd Central High School
|
[95] TCT Kings
|
|
|
[96] Diamond Hit Club 16u Cincinnati
|
|
|
B0
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
Bullit Central High
|
[93] Southern Indiana Legends 16u
|
1
|
0
|
[94] Commonwealth Grays
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
[1] Rawlings Tigers 2024 - Velo
|
1
|
0
|
[16] Commonwealth 16U Xpress Blue
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
[1] Ironmen 16U
|
2
|
4
|
[29] Chillicothe Colts 757
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
[13] Sandlot Gunter 2024
|
4
|
1
|
[20] Columbus Cobras-Huskey
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
[27] Ontario Nationals 16U
|
3
|
9
|
[22] Midland 16U Scout Muehlenhamp
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
Hanover College
|
[35] Launch Baseball
|
5
|
7
|
[38] Kentucky Baseball Academy (Torres)
|
|
|
B42
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
[43] LCB Legends Black
|
6
|
4
|
[46] Motor City Hit Dogs
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
[51] West Michigan Broncos
|
2
|
10
|
[54] Young Guns
|
|
|
B56
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
Jeffersonville High School
|
[59] Michigan Makos
|
4
|
1
|
[62] KBC 16U Blue
|
|
|
B60
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
Ballard High School
|
[65] Indiana Mustangs - Foster
|
2
|
13
|
[72] Midwest Athletics
|
|
|
B61
|
Sat 07/02/22
3:45 PM
|
Southern High
|
[68] Pauer Baseball Wainscott
|
7
|
3
|
[69] Home Field Elite
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/02/22
6:00 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
[29] Chillicothe Colts 757
|
1
|
6
|
[13] Sandlot Gunter 2024
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 07/02/22
6:00 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
[3] Rawlings Tigers 2024 Quatro
|
3
|
1
|
[14] KY Prospects 16U Donald
|
|
|
B62
|
Sat 07/02/22
6:00 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
[66] ATH Stampede
|
2
|
5
|
[71] Launch Baseball-Barreca
|
|
|
B63
|
Sat 07/02/22
6:00 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
[67] Huntington Hounds 16u
|
8
|
4
|
[70] Leathernecks 16U
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 07/03/22
8:00 AM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
[33] Georgetown Baseball Club Mavericks
|
2
|
4
|
[37] Yard Goats 16u
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/03/22
9:00 AM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
[1] Rawlings Tigers 2024 - Velo
|
0
|
10
|
[24] Southwest Oakland Warriors - 16U
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/03/22
9:00 AM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
[13] Sandlot Gunter 2024
|
12
|
7
|
[12] Midland Tomahawks
|
|
|
B43
|
Sun 07/03/22
9:00 AM
|
Hanover College
|
[2] Wow Factor OH Valley 2024
|
10
|
4
|
[44] CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Heller
|
|
|
B50
|
Sun 07/03/22
9:00 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
[56] KBA Prime Moore
|
9
|
10
|
[53] Canes Kentucky Barte
|
|
|
B64
|
Sun 07/03/22
9:00 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
[72] Midwest Athletics
|
2
|
9
|
[68] Pauer Baseball Wainscott
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 07/03/22
10:15 AM
|
Spalding Unviersity
|
[39] 16U HIT DOGS
|
11
|
3
|
[38] Kentucky Baseball Academy (Torres)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 07/03/22
11:15 AM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
[2] Indiana Nitro Gold 2024
|
3
|
1
|
[7] Team Ontario 16U
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 07/03/22
11:15 AM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
[3] Rawlings Tigers 2024 Quatro
|
1
|
3
|
[22] Midland 16U Scout Muehlenhamp
|
|
|
B44
|
Sun 07/03/22
11:15 AM
|
Hanover College
|
[42] 16U NC Bruins
|
4
|
7
|
[43] LCB Legends Black
|
|
|
B51
|
Sun 07/03/22
11:15 AM
|
Eastern High School
|
[3] Indiana Astros 16U
|
1
|
8
|
[54] Young Guns
|
|
|
B65
|
Sun 07/03/22
11:15 AM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
[71] Launch Baseball-Barreca
|
8
|
5
|
[67] Huntington Hounds 16u
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 07/03/22
1:30 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
[24] Southwest Oakland Warriors - 16U
|
8
|
4
|
[13] Sandlot Gunter 2024
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 07/03/22
1:30 PM
|
Hanover College
|
[2] Wow Factor OH Valley 2024
|
4
|
0
|
[43] LCB Legends Black
|
|
|
B52
|
Sun 07/03/22
1:30 PM
|
Eastern High School
|
[53] Canes Kentucky Barte
|
2
|
11
|
[54] Young Guns
|
|
|
B57
|
Sun 07/03/22
1:30 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
[64] Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
|
9
|
6
|
[61] Bowling Green Barons
|
|
|
B58
|
Sun 07/03/22
1:30 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
[58] Michiana Repetition 16U
|
5
|
9
|
[59] Michigan Makos
|
|
|
B66
|
Sun 07/03/22
1:30 PM
|
Pleasure Ridge Park High
|
[68] Pauer Baseball Wainscott
|
0
|
8
|
[71] Launch Baseball-Barreca
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 07/03/22
3:45 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
[2] Indiana Nitro Gold 2024
|
10
|
2
|
[22] Midland 16U Scout Muehlenhamp
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 07/03/22
3:45 PM
|
St Matthews McCandless
|
[37] Yard Goats 16u
|
1
|
12
|
[39] 16U HIT DOGS
|
|
|
B59
|
Sun 07/03/22
3:45 PM
|
St Matthews Voll Field
|
[64] Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
|
12
|
0
|
[59] Michigan Makos
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 07/03/22
6:00 PM
|
University of Louisville
|
[24] Southwest Oakland Warriors - 16U
|
11
|
0
|
[2] Indiana Nitro Gold 2024
|
|
|