Soccer

Coed U10

CISL Spring 2022

Apr 2 - Jun 5, 2022
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Coed U10
Team W L T
SH-U10-A 0 0 0
SH-U10-B 0 0 0
NCS-U10-A 0 0 0
NCS-U10-B 0 0 0
CMB-U10B 0 0 0
Colo-U10-A 0 0 0
N10A 0 0 0
Ballard C10A 0 0 0
Ballard C10B 0 0 0
Gilbert HI10A 0 0 0
Gilbert HI10B 0 0 0
Ames Orlando City 0 0 0
Ames Portland Timbers 0 0 0
Ames LA Galaxy 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10B
SH-U10-B
P2 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 CMB-U10B
Ames LA Galaxy
P3 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10-A
Gilbert HI10B
P4 10:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10A
Ames Orlando City
P5 10:00 AM Colo (u9/u10) Colo-U10-A
SH-U10-A
P6 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10A
NCS-U10-B
P7 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 Ames Portland Timbers
N10A
Saturday, April 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10B
Ballard C10B
P11 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10-A
Colo-U10-A
P12 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10-B
Gilbert HI10A
P9 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 Ames LA Galaxy
Ames Portland Timbers
P10 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 16 U10 Ames Orlando City
N10A
P13 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10-A
CMB-U10B
P14 11:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10-B
Ballard C10A
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 9:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10A
SH-U10-B
P16 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 CMB-U10B
NCS-U10-A
P17 9:00 AM Colo (u9/u10) Colo-U10-A
Gilbert HI10B
P18 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10A
Ballard C10B
P19 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 Ames Portland Timbers
SH-U10-A
P20 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 Ames Orlando City
Ames LA Galaxy
P21 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10A
NCS-U10-B
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 9:00 AM Colo (u9/u10) Colo-U10-A
CMB-U10B
P23 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10B
Gilbert HI10A
P24 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10-A
Ballard C10B
P25 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10-B
N10A
P26 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10-B
Ames LA Galaxy
P27 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10-A
Ames Orlando City
P28 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 16 U10 Ames Portland Timbers
Ballard C10A
Saturday, May 07, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 9:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10A
Gilbert HI10A
P30 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 CMB-U10B
Gilbert HI10B
P31 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 Ames Portland Timbers
Colo-U10-A
P32 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 16 U10 Ames Orlando City
NCS-U10-A
P33 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 Ames LA Galaxy
SH-U10-B
P34 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10A
Ballard C10B
P35 11:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10-B
SH-U10-A
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P36 9:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10B
CMB-U10B
P37 9:00 AM Colo (u9/u10) Colo-U10-A
NCS-U10-A
P38 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10B
Ballard C10A
P39 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10A
SH-U10-A
P40 11:00 AM Colo (u9/u10) Colo-U10-A
NCS-U10-B
P41 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 SH-U10-B
N10A
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P42 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10-B
Colo-U10-A
P43 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10-A
Ballard C10B
P44 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 Ames Orlando City
CMB-U10B
P45 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 Ames LA Galaxy
Gilbert HI10A
P46 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 16 U10 Ames Portland Timbers
Gilbert HI10B
P47 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10A
Ballard C10A
P48 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10-B
NCS-U10-A
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P49 9:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10A
Ames LA Galaxy
P50 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 CMB-U10B
NCS-U10-B
P51 9:00 AM Colo (u9/u10) Colo-U10-A
SH-U10-B
P52 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10B
N10A
P53 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 Ames Portland Timbers
Ames Orlando City
P54 11:00 AM Ballard U10 Ballard C10B
NCS-U10-A
P55 1:00 PM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10A
SH-U10-A

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division