Soccer

Coed U8

CISL Spring 2022

Apr 2 - Jun 5, 2022
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Coed U8
Team W L T
SH-U8-A 0 0 0
SH-U8-B 0 0 0
NCS-U8-A 0 0 0
NCS-U8-B 0 0 0
CMB-U8A 0 0 0
CMB-U8B 0 0 0
Colo-U8-A 0 0 0
Colo-U8-B 0 0 0
N8A 0 0 0
N8C 0 0 0
N8D 0 0 0
Gilbert HI8A 0 0 0
Gilbert HI8B 0 0 0
Gilbert HI8C 0 0 0
Gilbert HI8D 0 0 0
Ames Barcelona 0 0 0
Ames Celta De Vigo 0 0 0
Ames Osasuna 0 0 0
Ames Getafe 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8D
Ames Osasuna
P2 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20B U8 Ames Barcelona
Gilbert HI8C
P3 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8A
CMB-U8A
P4 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8-A
SH-U8-A
P5 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB-U8B
Gilbert HI8A
P6 10:00 AM Colo-Zearing (u7/u8) Colo-U8-A
N8D
P7 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-B
Ames Getafe
P8 11:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8B
Colo-U8-B
P9 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20C U8 Ames Celta De Vigo
Gilbert HI8C
P10 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8C
NCS-U8-B
Saturday, April 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB-U8A
N8C
P12 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8A
Ames Celta De Vigo
P14 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U8-A
Colo-U8-A
P13 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20E U8 Ames Osasuna
Gilbert HI8D
P15 10:00 AM Colo-Zearing (u7/u8) Colo-U8-B
Ames Getafe
P16 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8-B
CMB-U8B
P17 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-A
N8A
P18 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8C
SH-U8-B
P19 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20F U8 Ames Osasuna
Gilbert HI8B
P20 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8D
Ames Barcelona
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB-U8B
SH-U8-A
P22 9:00 AM Colo-Zearing (u7/u8) Colo-U8-A
CMB-U8A
P23 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20C U8 Ames Barcelona
NCS-U8-A
P24 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20F U8 Gilbert HI8B
Ames Osasuna
P25 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8D
N8D
P26 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20B U8 Ames Celta De Vigo
NCS-U8-B
P27 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-B
Gilbert HI8C
P28 11:00 AM Colo-Zearing (u7/u8) Colo-U8-B
Gilbert HI8A
P29 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20F U8 Ames Getafe
Gilbert HI8B
P30 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8C
N8A
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 9:00 AM Colo-Zearing (u7/u8) Colo-U8-A
Ames Barcelona
P32 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20B U8 Ames Osasuna
Ames Getafe
P33 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8A
CMB-U8B
P34 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U8-A
Gilbert HI8D
P35 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-A
N8C
P36 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB-U8A
Ames Celta De Vigo
P37 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8D
Gilbert HI8B
P38 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8-B
SH-U8-B
P39 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8A
Colo-U8-B
P40 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20F U8 Ames Getafe
Gilbert HI8C
Saturday, May 07, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB-U8B
N8C
P42 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8D
Colo-U8-A
P43 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20B U8 Ames Barcelona
SH-U8-A
P44 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20C U8 Ames Celta De Vigo
N8A
P45 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8B
NCS-U8-A
P46 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8C
Ames Osasuna
P47 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20C U8 Ames Getafe
N8D
P48 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-B
CMB-U8A
P49 11:00 AM Colo-Zearing (u7/u8) Colo-U8-B
NCS-U8-B
P50 12:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8A
NCS-U8-A
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P51 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8C
Gilbert HI8D
P52 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-A
CMB-U8B
P53 10:00 AM Colo-Zearing (u7/u8) Colo-U8-A
Gilbert HI8B
P54 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8A
SH-U8-B
P55 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8 NCS-U8-A
Gilbert HI8A
P56 11:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB-U8A
Colo-U8-B
P57 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8D
Gilbert HI8C
P58 12:00 PM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U8-B
Gilbert HI8A
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P59 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8D
SH-U8-A
P60 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20B U8 Ames Celta De Vigo
CMB-U8A
P61 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20C U8 Ames Getafe
Colo-U8-A
P62 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20F U8 Ames Osasuna
NCS-U8-B
P63 10:00 AM Colo-Zearing (u7/u8) Colo-U8-B
N8A
P64 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8B
Ames Barcelona
P65 10:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 Gilbert HI8C
NCS-U8-A
P66 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-B
N8C
P67 11:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8A
N8D
P68 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20F U8 Ames Celta De Vigo
CMB-U8B
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P69 8:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB-U8A
Ames Osasuna
P70 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 Gilbert HI8D
Gilbert HI8A
P71 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 20C U8 Ames Barcelona
Ames Getafe
P72 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8C
Colo-U8-B
P73 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U8 SH-U8-A
Ames Celta De Vigo
P74 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB-U8B
SH-U8-B
P75 10:00 AM Colo-Zearing (u7/u8) Colo-U8-A
Gilbert HI8C
P76 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8A
NCS-U8-B
P77 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U8B NCS-U8-A
Gilbert HI8B
P78 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8D
NCS-U8-B

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division