Soccer

Girls U10

CISL Spring 2022

Apr 2 - Jun 5, 2022
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Girls U10
Team W L T
SH-U10G-A 0 0 0
NCS-U10G-A 0 0 0
CMB-U10G 0 0 0
N10R 0 0 0
N10T 0 0 0
Gilbert HI10R 0 0 0
Gilbert HI10S 0 0 0
Ames Chicago Red Stars 0 0 0
Ames Kansas City Current 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 02, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10R
N10T
P2 9:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10G-A
Gilbert HI10S
P3 10:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 Ames Kansas City Current
CMB-U10G
P4 11:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10B NCS-U10G-A
N10R
P5 12:00 PM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 Ames Chicago Red Stars
CMB-U10G
Saturday, April 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10B NCS-U10G-A
N10T
P7 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10S
Ames Kansas City Current
P8 11:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 CMB-U10G
N10R
P9 11:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10G-A
Gilbert HI10R
P10 12:00 PM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10S
Ames Chicago Red Stars
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10T
N10R
P12 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10R
Gilbert HI10S
P13 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 16 U10 Ames Chicago Red Stars
SH-U10G-A
P14 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 16 U10 Ames Chicago Red Stars
NCS-U10G-A
P15 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 16 U10 Ames Kansas City Current
CMB-U10G
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 CMB-U10G
NCS-U10G-A
P17 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10S
Ames Chicago Red Stars
P18 11:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10R
Ames Kansas City Current
P19 11:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10G-A
N10T
P20 1:00 PM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10R
N10R
Saturday, May 07, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 10:00 AM North Central - IA Falls - North Central IF U10 NCS-U10G-A
Ames Kansas City Current
P22 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10T
CMB-U10G
P24 1:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10R
SH-U10G-A
P25 1:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10T
Gilbert HI10S
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10R
Gilbert HI10S
P27 10:00 AM North Central - New Providence - North Central NP U10 SH-U10G-A
CMB-U10G
P28 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10R
Gilbert HI10R
P29 1:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10T
NCS-U10G-A
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 6:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 14 Ames Chicago Red Stars
Gilbert HI10R
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P30 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 CMB-U10G
Gilbert HI10R
P31 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 16 U10 Ames Kansas City Current
NCS-U10G-A
P32 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10R
Gilbert HI10S
P33 12:00 PM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10S
SH-U10G-A
P34 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 16 U10 Ames Kansas City Current
N10T
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P35 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 Ames Chicago Red Stars
SH-U10G-A
P36 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10T
Gilbert HI10R
P37 11:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U10 SH-U10G-A
CMB-U10G
P38 11:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 Gilbert HI10S
NCS-U10G-A
P39 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 16 U10 N10R
Ames Kansas City Current

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division