P8
|
Sat 10/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
14
|
38
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 10/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Champions - Gold
|
31
|
20
|
North Bend
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 10/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
35
|
27
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 10/29/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
19
|
37
|
Full Court Flex
|
|
|
P133
|
Sat 10/29/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Malcolm
|
39
|
3
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
|
|
P115
|
Sat 10/29/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
42
|
16
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
|
|
P138
|
Sat 10/29/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
North Bend
|
17
|
33
|
First Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/29/22
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
47
|
27
|
ABA 5th Reichert
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 10/29/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
23
|
25
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 10/29/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
16
|
18
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Black
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/29/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Champions - Navy
|
36
|
7
|
Seward Blue
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 10/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
5th Milford Legends Black
|
15
|
24
|
First Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 10/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - White
|
44
|
11
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Black
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
ABA 5th Reichert
|
15
|
45
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
12
|
38
|
NLU 2030
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Black
|
8
|
28
|
EMF 5th grade
|
|
|
P149
|
Sat 10/29/22
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Seward Blue
|
9
|
40
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 10/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
NLU 2030
|
34
|
15
|
5th Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 10/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
EMF 5th grade
|
36
|
16
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/29/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Prolific
|
44
|
4
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/29/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
22
|
18
|
Prolific
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 10/30/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
49
|
18
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 10/30/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
17
|
19
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P150
|
Sun 10/30/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Seward Gold
|
8
|
26
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/30/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
36
|
32
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 10/30/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
37
|
21
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P144
|
Sun 10/30/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Malone Panthers
|
7
|
33
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 10/30/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Crete Cardinals
|
24
|
29
|
Seward Gold
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
23
|
29
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/30/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Auburn Bulldogs 5th Grade
|
7
|
33
|
GIYB
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 10/30/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
First Lincoln Heat
|
29
|
5
|
Champions - Gold
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 10/30/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
8
|
45
|
NLU 2030
|
|
|
P148
|
Sun 10/30/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
39
|
15
|
Auburn Bulldogs 5th Grade
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 10/30/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
GIYB
|
25
|
29
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 10/30/22
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Malone Panthers
|
2
|
43
|
East Supreme - 4th Blue
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/12/22
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Full Court Flex
|
78
|
13
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 11/12/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
North Bend
|
20
|
18
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P142
|
Sat 11/12/22
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
41
|
31
|
Kearney Vipers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/12/22
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Malone Panthers
|
16
|
43
|
Kearney Vipers
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 11/13/22
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Crete Cardinals
|
40
|
38
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 11/13/22
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - White
|
16
|
23
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 11/19/22
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
31
|
6
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 11/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
28
|
19
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 11/19/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
NLU 2030
|
70
|
21
|
North Bend
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 11/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Auburn Bulldogs 5th Grade
|
16
|
64
|
Full Court Flex
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 11/19/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
North Bend
|
33
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 11/19/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Seward Blue
|
15
|
18
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
E-M Knights
|
12
|
27
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 11/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
18
|
20
|
Auburn Bulldogs 5th Grade
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 11/19/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Seward Blue
|
16
|
55
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/19/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
10
|
28
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/19/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Seward Gold
|
13
|
33
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 11/19/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
E-M Knights
|
32
|
15
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 11/19/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Seward Gold
|
20
|
29
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 11/19/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Champions - Navy
|
31
|
12
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 11/19/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
36
|
20
|
ABA 5th Reichert
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/20/22
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Kearney Vipers
|
22
|
36
|
East Supreme - 4th Blue
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 11/20/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
29
|
21
|
Prolific
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/20/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
23
|
39
|
AC Hoops
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 11/20/22
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Kearney Vipers
|
33
|
31
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 11/20/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme - 4th Blue
|
23
|
21
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/20/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
AC Hoops
|
36
|
30
|
Prolific
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 11/26/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
8
|
55
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 11/26/22
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Black
|
1
|
38
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 11/26/22
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
E-M Knights
|
50
|
12
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 11/26/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
First Lincoln Heat
|
23
|
24
|
EMF 5th grade
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 11/26/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
NLU 2030
|
54
|
7
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 11/26/22
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
EMF 5th grade
|
19
|
21
|
5th Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 11/26/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
28
|
16
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 11/26/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
16
|
20
|
First Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 11/26/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
26
|
23
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P136
|
Sat 11/26/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
12
|
27
|
NLU 2030
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/26/22
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme - 4th Blue
|
30
|
24
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 11/26/22
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Malone Panthers
|
11
|
61
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P127
|
Sat 11/26/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
ABA 5th Reichert
|
28
|
45
|
East Supreme - 4th Blue
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 11/26/22
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
5th Milford Legends Black
|
17
|
7
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
P130
|
Sat 11/26/22
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Malone Panthers
|
16
|
65
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 11/27/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Black
|
4
|
39
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 11/27/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Seward Gold
|
29
|
50
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 11/27/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
32
|
34
|
AC Hoops
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Black
|
11
|
41
|
Seward Gold
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 11/27/22
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
E-M Knights
|
21
|
25
|
GIYB
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 11/27/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Malcolm
|
30
|
3
|
Seward Blue
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 11/27/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
AC Hoops
|
48
|
13
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 11/27/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
GIYB
|
33
|
9
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/27/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Crete Cardinals
|
24
|
23
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/27/22
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
45
|
24
|
Full Court Flex
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/27/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
39
|
29
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P143
|
Sun 11/27/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
32
|
27
|
AC Hoops
|
|
|
P137
|
Sun 11/27/22
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Champions - Gold
|
22
|
23
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 11/27/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Full Court Flex
|
22
|
26
|
GIYB
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 11/27/22
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Seward Blue
|
18
|
36
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 11/27/22
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
E-M Knights
|
27
|
50
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 11/27/22
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Champions - Gold
|
13
|
21
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
P141
|
Sun 11/27/22
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Prolific
|
38
|
22
|
ABA 5th Reichert
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 12/10/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
East Supreme - Black
|
27
|
26
|
North Bend
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 12/10/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
18
|
31
|
Auburn Bulldogs 5th Grade
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 12/10/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
27
|
28
|
North Bend
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 12/10/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
EMF 5th grade
|
31
|
19
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 12/10/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Champions - Navy
|
22
|
13
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 12/10/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Auburn Bulldogs 5th Grade
|
1
|
33
|
E-M Knights
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 12/10/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Champions - Navy
|
34
|
13
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 12/10/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Black
|
22
|
32
|
First Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 12/10/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
30
|
12
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 12/10/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Champions - Gold
|
8
|
26
|
EMF 5th grade
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 12/10/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
17
|
39
|
Full Court Flex
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 12/10/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Auburn Bulldogs 5th Grade
|
3
|
31
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P124
|
Sat 12/10/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
17
|
19
|
5th Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
P140
|
Sat 12/10/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
22
|
32
|
EMF 5th grade
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 12/10/22
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
14
|
32
|
Seward Gold
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 12/10/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Full Court Flex
|
44
|
21
|
E-M Knights
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 12/10/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
5th Milford Legends Black
|
18
|
12
|
Champions - Gold
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 12/10/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
26
|
13
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 12/11/22
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
30
|
22
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P129
|
Sun 12/11/22
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
16
|
42
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P135
|
Sun 12/11/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Black
|
4
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 12/11/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Crete Cardinals
|
23
|
8
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
|
|
P131
|
Sun 12/11/22
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - White
|
37
|
38
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 12/11/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Seward Blue
|
23
|
20
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Black
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 12/11/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
29
|
42
|
Kearney Vipers
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 12/11/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
22
|
31
|
GIYB
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 12/11/22
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Kearney Vipers
|
31
|
24
|
ABA 5th Reichert
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 12/11/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Prolific
|
29
|
26
|
East Supreme - 4th Blue
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 12/11/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
ABA 5th Reichert
|
19
|
53
|
AC Hoops
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 12/11/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
First Lincoln Heat
|
26
|
10
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P128
|
Sun 12/11/22
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Kearney Vipers
|
35
|
34
|
Prolific
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 12/11/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
GIYB
|
27
|
29
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P139
|
Sun 12/11/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
5th Milford Legends Black
|
19
|
20
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 12/11/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
East Supreme - 4th Blue
|
24
|
31
|
AC Hoops
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 12/11/22
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Champions - Gold
|
25
|
28
|
NLU 2030
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 12/17/22
8:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[8] RC Mustangs - Gold
|
10
|
23
|
[9] Seward Blue
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 12/17/22
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[7] Seward Gold
|
16
|
28
|
[10] Waverly Vike Hoops Black
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 12/17/22
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[4] Crete Cardinals
|
13
|
24
|
[5] Malcolm
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 12/17/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
42
|
14
|
[6] East Supreme - White
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 12/17/22
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[10] Waverly Vike Hoops Black
|
22
|
29
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 12/17/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[1] Champions - Navy
|
45
|
12
|
[9] Seward Blue
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/17/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[1] Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
47
|
11
|
[8] Norris Blue 5th
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 12/17/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[3] GIYB
|
19
|
14
|
[6] Auburn Bulldogs 5th Grade
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/17/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[8] ABA 5th Reichert
|
34
|
14
|
[9] Malone Panthers
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 12/17/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[4] Full Court Flex
|
40
|
14
|
[5] E-M Knights
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 12/17/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[7] Thunder Supreme - White
|
28
|
20
|
[10] Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 12/17/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
44
|
15
|
[7] RC Mustangs - Blue
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 12/17/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[8] East Supreme - Black
|
31
|
9
|
[9] Champions - Gold
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 12/17/22
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[3] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
22
|
34
|
[6] Prolific
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/17/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] AC Hoops
|
36
|
21
|
[8] ABA 5th Reichert
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/17/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[4] East Supreme - 4th Blue
|
35
|
18
|
[5] Kearney Vipers
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/17/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] East Supreme - Blue
|
32
|
10
|
[7] Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 12/17/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[7] Thunder Supreme - White
|
24
|
27
|
[2] EMF 5th grade
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 12/17/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[4] 5th Milford Legends Black
|
15
|
0
|
[5] North Bend
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 12/17/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[3] First Lincoln Heat
|
15
|
18
|
[6] Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 12/17/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[1] NLU 2030
|
51
|
12
|
[8] East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 12/17/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[1] AC Hoops
|
12
|
30
|
[4] East Supreme - 4th Blue
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/17/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[2] East Supreme - Blue
|
39
|
27
|
[6] Prolific
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 12/18/22
8:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
25
|
21
|
[4] Full Court Flex
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 12/18/22
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
20
|
34
|
[3] GIYB
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 12/18/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[1] Champions - Navy
|
37
|
19
|
[5] Malcolm
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 12/18/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
26
|
27
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 12/18/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
20
|
41
|
[3] GIYB
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 12/18/22
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[6] Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
14
|
17
|
[2] EMF 5th grade
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 12/18/22
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] NLU 2030
|
48
|
12
|
[4] 5th Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 12/18/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] Champions - Navy
|
24
|
18
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 12/18/22
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] NLU 2030
|
41
|
20
|
[2] EMF 5th grade
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 12/18/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[4] East Supreme - 4th Blue
|
39
|
27
|
[2] East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|