P44
|
Sat 01/14/23
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
VRLY Storm 2nd
|
20
|
18
|
2nd Cavaliers
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/14/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
18
|
15
|
Norris Red 2nd
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/14/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
12
|
20
|
ABA 2nd Stremlau
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/14/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris Red 2nd
|
19
|
17
|
2nd Cavaliers
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 01/14/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
23
|
16
|
VRLY Storm 2nd
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/14/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Freeman
|
12
|
14
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/14/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA 2nd Stremlau
|
23
|
17
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/14/23
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris Blue 2nd
|
12
|
11
|
NLU 2033u
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/14/23
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Auburn Bulldogs 2nd Grade
|
21
|
18
|
Freeman
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/14/23
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NLU 2033u
|
19
|
6
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/14/23
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
ABA 2nd Korsmo
|
25
|
14
|
Auburn Bulldogs 2nd Grade
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/15/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - White
|
20
|
22
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 01/15/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
24
|
33
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 01/15/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - White
|
8
|
16
|
NLU 2033u
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/15/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Malone Panthers
|
4
|
15
|
NLU 2033u
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/28/23
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
28
|
15
|
2nd Cavaliers
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/28/23
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
VRLY Storm 2nd
|
10
|
19
|
ABA 2nd Stremlau
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/28/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NLU 2033u
|
23
|
11
|
Auburn Bulldogs 2nd Grade
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/28/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
VRLY Storm 2nd
|
10
|
32
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/28/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
ABA 2nd Stremlau
|
7
|
24
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 01/28/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
26
|
22
|
2nd Cavaliers
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/28/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Malone Panthers
|
14
|
18
|
Auburn Bulldogs 2nd Grade
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 01/28/23
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
22
|
15
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/28/23
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Freeman
|
24
|
21
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/28/23
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Southern Raiders
|
4
|
24
|
ABA 2nd Korsmo
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/28/23
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA 2nd Korsmo
|
16
|
2
|
Norris Blue 2nd
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 01/28/23
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris Blue 2nd
|
9
|
19
|
Freeman
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/29/23
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
25
|
12
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/29/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - White
|
17
|
14
|
Freeman
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 01/29/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
18
|
23
|
Norris Red 2nd
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 01/29/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
21
|
10
|
VRLY Storm 2nd
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 01/29/23
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
16
|
10
|
ABA 2nd Stremlau
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 01/29/23
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Malone Panthers
|
12
|
4
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 01/29/23
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Southern Raiders
|
8
|
14
|
Auburn Bulldogs 2nd Grade
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Norris Blue 2nd
|
12
|
5
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
2nd Cavaliers
|
16
|
18
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NLU 2033u
|
13
|
15
|
Freeman
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
ABA 2nd Korsmo
|
33
|
8
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
2nd Cavaliers
|
13
|
29
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Southern Raiders
|
12
|
20
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
11
|
23
|
Norris Red 2nd
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Auburn Bulldogs 2nd Grade
|
14
|
5
|
Norris Blue 2nd
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Freeman
|
4
|
25
|
ABA 2nd Korsmo
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
19
|
24
|
Norris Red 2nd
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 02/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Auburn Bulldogs 2nd Grade
|
22
|
12
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/05/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
17
|
16
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 02/05/23
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
VRLY Storm 2nd
|
16
|
25
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
9
|
8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/05/23
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
22
|
12
|
VRLY Storm 2nd
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 02/11/23
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris Blue 2nd
|
12
|
15
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/11/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Norris Blue 2nd
|
9
|
23
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 02/11/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
2nd Cavaliers
|
13
|
29
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 02/11/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA 2nd Korsmo
|
24
|
16
|
NLU 2033u
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/11/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
ABA 2nd Korsmo
|
17
|
16
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 02/12/23
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Norris Red 2nd
|
13
|
21
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/12/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
15
|
18
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 02/12/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
29
|
18
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/12/23
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA 2nd Stremlau
|
18
|
24
|
Norris Red 2nd
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/12/23
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
6
|
34
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 02/18/23
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[8] VRLY Storm 2nd
|
13
|
26
|
[9] 2nd Cavaliers
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 02/18/23
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[4] Norris Red 2nd
|
13
|
9
|
[5] ABA 2nd Stremlau
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 02/18/23
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
31
|
15
|
[7] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 02/18/23
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Green
|
20
|
15
|
[6] East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 02/18/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
30
|
20
|
[9] 2nd Cavaliers
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 02/18/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[4] East Supreme - White
|
26
|
4
|
[5] Freeman
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 02/18/23
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] Auburn Bulldogs 2nd Grade
|
9
|
8
|
[7] Norris Blue 2nd
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 02/18/23
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] NLU 2033u
|
18
|
6
|
[6] Malone Panthers
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 02/18/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] ABA 2nd Korsmo
|
15
|
1
|
[8] Southern Raiders
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 02/19/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] ABA 2nd Korsmo
|
15
|
17
|
[4] East Supreme - White
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 02/19/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[2] Auburn Bulldogs 2nd Grade
|
16
|
12
|
[3] NLU 2033u
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/19/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
21
|
24
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/19/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
18
|
24
|
[4] Norris Red 2nd
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 02/19/23
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[4] East Supreme - White
|
19
|
18
|
[2] Auburn Bulldogs 2nd Grade
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 02/19/23
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[4] Norris Red 2nd
|
16
|
30
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|