P24
|
Fri 02/24/23
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme- 8th White
|
30
|
44
|
Inferno
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 02/24/23
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
NLU 2027U
|
57
|
56
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 02/24/23
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme- 8th Silver
|
33
|
60
|
Jr Cougars
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 02/24/23
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
55
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th Silver
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 02/24/23
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th Black
|
28
|
33
|
East Supreme- 8th Black 2
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 02/24/23
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme- 8th White
|
43
|
57
|
Malone Panthers Gray
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 02/24/23
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme- 8th Blue 1
|
58
|
48
|
Malone Panthers Blue
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 02/24/23
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme- 8th White
|
40
|
36
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th White
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 02/24/23
9:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme- 8th Green
|
36
|
47
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th Green
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 02/24/23
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Lincoln Clippers Blue
|
49
|
52
|
Thunder Supreme- 8th Gold
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/25/23
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
63
|
22
|
East Supreme- 8th Silver
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/25/23
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme- 8th Black 1
|
33
|
18
|
Beatrice Elite 7th/8th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/25/23
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Lincoln Clippers Red
|
34
|
45
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th White
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/25/23
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Jr Cougars
|
57
|
56
|
Norris 8th Grade White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/25/23
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Beatrice Elite 7th/8th
|
38
|
45
|
Johnson County Central
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/25/23
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Nebraska Impact - Siegmund
|
35
|
43
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th Black
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/25/23
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Johnson County Central
|
21
|
41
|
East Supreme- 8th Black 1
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/25/23
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
AIA 8th Ames Black
|
45
|
37
|
Beatrice Elite 8th
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/25/23
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Schulz)
|
38
|
56
|
Iowa Vipers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/25/23
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
AIA 8th Ames Red
|
57
|
67
|
East Supreme- 8th Blue 1
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/25/23
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th Green
|
42
|
78
|
Norris 8th Grade Red
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/25/23
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Beatrice Elite 8th
|
42
|
44
|
East Supreme- 8th Blue 2
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/25/23
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
53
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Schulz)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/25/23
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme- 8th Black 2
|
32
|
44
|
Nebraska Impact - Siegmund
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/25/23
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Iowa Vipers
|
54
|
49
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th Silver
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/25/23
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
AIA 8th Ames Red
|
53
|
67
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/25/23
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme- 8th Blue 2
|
29
|
45
|
AIA 8th Ames Black
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/25/23
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme- 8th Gold
|
38
|
50
|
Bearcat Legacy
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/25/23
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Norris 8th Grade Blue
|
35
|
42
|
McCook Bison Stampede
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/25/23
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Bearcat Legacy White
|
27
|
48
|
Thunder Supreme- 8th White
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/25/23
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Norris 8th Grade Red
|
66
|
37
|
Thunder Supreme- 8th Green
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/25/23
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Bearcat Legacy
|
47
|
29
|
Lincoln Clippers Blue
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/25/23
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
McCook Bison Stampede
|
59
|
23
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/25/23
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
NLU 2027U
|
44
|
39
|
Norris 8th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/25/23
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Malone Panthers Gray
|
43
|
31
|
Bearcat Legacy White
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 02/26/23
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th Black
|
33
|
44
|
[2] Norris 8th Grade White
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 02/26/23
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] East Supreme- 8th Black 2
|
47
|
15
|
[3] East Supreme- 8th Silver
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 02/26/23
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Nebraska Impact - Siegmund
|
37
|
39
|
[1] Jr Cougars
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 02/26/23
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Malone Panthers Blue
|
44
|
27
|
AIA 8th Ames Red
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 02/26/23
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
AIA 8th Ames Black
|
58
|
18
|
Thunder Supreme- 8th Gold
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/26/23
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
NLU 2027U
|
40
|
58
|
McCook Bison Stampede
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/26/23
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
34
|
56
|
Iowa Vipers
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/26/23
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[2] Malone Panthers Blue
|
71
|
62
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th Green
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/26/23
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] East Supreme- 8th Blue 1
|
48
|
69
|
[1] Norris 8th Grade Red
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/26/23
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[3] AIA 8th Ames Red
|
29
|
56
|
[3] Thunder Supreme- 8th Green
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/26/23
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] East Supreme- 8th Blue 2
|
39
|
41
|
[2] Thunder Supreme- 8th Gold
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/26/23
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] Beatrice Elite 8th
|
52
|
50
|
[3] Lincoln Clippers Blue
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/26/23
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] AIA 8th Ames Black
|
48
|
33
|
[1] Bearcat Legacy
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/26/23
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
36
|
37
|
Norris 8th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/26/23
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme- 8th White
|
16
|
30
|
Lincoln Clippers Red
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/26/23
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th White
|
42
|
41
|
Inferno
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 02/26/23
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] Johnson County Central
|
15
|
51
|
[2] Thunder Supreme- 8th White
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/26/23
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[3] Beatrice Elite 7th/8th
|
45
|
25
|
[3] Bearcat Legacy White
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 02/26/23
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] East Supreme- 8th Black 1
|
29
|
21
|
[1] Malone Panthers Gray
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 02/26/23
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Inferno
|
38
|
32
|
Lincoln Clippers Red
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/26/23
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 8th Silver
|
58
|
60
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Schulz)
|
|
|