P17
|
Fri 02/24/23
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
ABA 6th Miller
|
10
|
40
|
Cornhusker Shooting Stars
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 02/24/23
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
JJ’s Bulldogs
|
10
|
31
|
MW Ladycats 6th Black
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 02/24/23
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Millard west ladycat white
|
18
|
27
|
KBA Girls 6th - White
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 02/24/23
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
KBA Girls 6th - Grey
|
41
|
9
|
ABA 6th Miller
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/25/23
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
6th Lady Dragons
|
0
|
15
|
NE Lasers White 6th
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/25/23
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Kreikemeier
|
15
|
0
|
6th Lady Dragons
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/25/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
NE Lasers White 6th
|
35
|
25
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Kreikemeier
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/25/23
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
JJ’s Bulldogs
|
23
|
46
|
NE Lasers Black 6th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/25/23
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
Blair 6th Grade Girls White
|
12
|
18
|
Hastings Hoops
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/25/23
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Blair 6th Grade Girls White
|
6
|
43
|
KBA Girls 6th - White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/25/23
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
JJ’s Bulldogs
|
29
|
13
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/25/23
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
6th Millard west Ladycats
|
15
|
28
|
KBA Girls 6th - Grey
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/25/23
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
21
|
23
|
Hastings Hot Shots
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/25/23
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Sandy Creek
|
21
|
17
|
Papillion Jr. Titans - Black
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/25/23
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Hastings Hot Shots
|
28
|
21
|
NE Lasers Silver 6th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/25/23
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Cornhusker Shooting Stars
|
39
|
31
|
KBA Girls 6th - Grey
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/25/23
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
MW LadyCats 6th Green
|
35
|
37
|
Sandy Creek
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/25/23
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
KBA Girls 6th - White
|
40
|
6
|
Hastings Hoops
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/25/23
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
21
|
23
|
Papillion Jr. Titans - Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/25/23
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
NE Lasers Silver 6th
|
21
|
14
|
Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/26/23
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
[3] Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
15
|
0
|
[3] 6th Lady Dragons
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/26/23
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
[2] NE Lasers Silver 6th
|
35
|
22
|
[2] GBA (Gretna) 6th Kreikemeier
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/26/23
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
[1] Hastings Hot Shots
|
13
|
11
|
[1] NE Lasers White 6th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 02/26/23
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
6th Millard west Ladycats
|
16
|
9
|
ABA 6th Miller
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/26/23
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Blair 6th Grade Girls White
|
6
|
48
|
Millard west ladycat white
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/26/23
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
21
|
20
|
Sandy Creek
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/26/23
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
MW Ladycats 6th Black
|
34
|
30
|
NE Lasers Black 6th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/26/23
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Papillion Jr. Titans - Black
|
33
|
16
|
MW LadyCats 6th Green
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/26/23
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Hastings Hoops
|
10
|
46
|
Millard west ladycat white
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/26/23
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
6th Millard west Ladycats
|
20
|
47
|
Cornhusker Shooting Stars
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/26/23
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
19
|
37
|
MW Ladycats 6th Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/26/23
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
30
|
24
|
MW LadyCats 6th Green
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 02/26/23
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
NE Lasers Black 6th
|
35
|
28
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
|
|