P20
|
Fri 01/06/23
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Supreme Fill In
|
0
|
15
|
East Supreme- 4th Blue
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 01/06/23
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
East Supreme- 4th Black
|
32
|
30
|
Norris 4th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 01/06/23
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
ABA 4th Laschanzky
|
11
|
32
|
Panthers Elite
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 01/06/23
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
ABA 4th Stremlau
|
14
|
34
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 01/06/23
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme- 4th White
|
39
|
25
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 01/06/23
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Lincoln Heels
|
43
|
24
|
Gators - Papillion
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 01/06/23
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme- 4th Gold
|
25
|
14
|
MBA Wildcats - Pearse
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 01/06/23
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 3rd Green
|
25
|
19
|
Norris 3rd Grade Red
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 01/07/23
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Norris 3rd Grade Red
|
19
|
27
|
East Supreme- 3rd Blue
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/07/23
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
13
|
12
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Freeman Falcons
|
14
|
10
|
Dramco
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Norris 4th Grade Black
|
12
|
27
|
STC 4th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 01/07/23
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Supreme Fill In
|
0
|
15
|
Thunder Supreme- 4th Green
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/07/23
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme- 3rd Blue
|
32
|
16
|
Team Factory 3rd Westfall
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 01/07/23
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Dramco
|
22
|
17
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/07/23
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
20
|
27
|
Freeman Falcons
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/07/23
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
STC 4th
|
26
|
18
|
ABA 4th Rexilius
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/07/23
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 4
|
York Dukes 4th
|
23
|
18
|
Grand Island 4th Grade Purple- Usher
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/07/23
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
FCYSO - 4th Grade Black
|
14
|
25
|
Grand Island 4th Grade Black- Usher
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 01/07/23
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
AC Hoops Blue
|
28
|
27
|
Gators - Papillion
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
16
|
28
|
ABA 4th Laschanzky
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Team Factory 4th Mackie
|
28
|
23
|
Thunder Supreme- 4th Green
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Grand Island 4th Grade Purple- Usher
|
23
|
8
|
East Supreme- 4th Black
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 4
|
York Dukes 4th
|
31
|
8
|
Norris 4th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 3
|
BBA BADGERS - 4TH MAY
|
28
|
33
|
Lincoln Heels
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Auburn Bulldogs 4th
|
33
|
16
|
KBA Black
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/07/23
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 3
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
11
|
33
|
KBA Blue
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/07/23
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme- 4th White
|
10
|
23
|
Auburn Bulldogs 4th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/07/23
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 3
|
AC Hoops Blue
|
11
|
47
|
BBA BADGERS - 4TH MAY
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 01/07/23
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme- 4th Blue
|
49
|
25
|
Team Factory 4th Mackie
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/07/23
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 4th Green
|
9
|
24
|
KBA White
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/07/23
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 3
|
KBA Blue
|
26
|
20
|
East Supreme- 4th White
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/07/23
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Panthers Elite
|
32
|
14
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/07/23
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Grand Island 4th Grade Black- Usher
|
25
|
8
|
ABA 4th Stremlau
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/07/23
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
FCYSO - 4th Grade Black
|
14
|
18
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/07/23
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
KBA Black
|
10
|
32
|
Thunder Supreme- 4th White
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 01/07/23
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
MBA Wildcats - Pearse
|
22
|
14
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 4th Green
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/07/23
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme- 4th Gold
|
30
|
22
|
KBA White
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/08/23
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme- 4th Green
|
23
|
39
|
East Supreme- 4th Blue
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/08/23
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme- 4th Gold
|
30
|
4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 4th Green
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/08/23
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Syracuse Rockets
|
20
|
14
|
Dramco
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 01/08/23
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Supreme Fill In
|
0
|
15
|
Team Factory 4th Mackie
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 01/08/23
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 3rd Green
|
19
|
15
|
Team Factory 3rd Westfall
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/08/23
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
AC Hoops Blue
|
10
|
50
|
Lincoln Heels
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/08/23
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 1
|
KBA White
|
33
|
20
|
MBA Wildcats - Pearse
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 01/08/23
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 5
|
Team Factory 3rd Westfall
|
15
|
23
|
Norris 3rd Grade Red
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/08/23
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[3] Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
19
|
15
|
[3] Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/08/23
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[1] KBA Blue
|
22
|
40
|
[1] Panthers Elite
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 01/08/23
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 4
|
Norris 4th Grade Blue
|
10
|
12
|
Grand Island 4th Grade Purple- Usher
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/08/23
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[2] East Supreme- 4th White
|
31
|
34
|
[2] ABA 4th Laschanzky
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 01/08/23
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
ABA 4th Rexilius
|
15
|
17
|
Norris 4th Grade Black
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 01/08/23
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
15
|
14
|
Grand Island 4th Grade Black- Usher
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/08/23
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[3] KBA Black
|
16
|
21
|
[3] ABA 4th Rexilius
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/08/23
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[2] Thunder Supreme- 4th White
|
33
|
12
|
[2] Norris 4th Grade Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/08/23
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[1] Auburn Bulldogs 4th
|
28
|
17
|
[1] STC 4th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/08/23
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme- 3rd Green
|
15
|
24
|
East Supreme- 3rd Blue
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 01/08/23
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
Freeman Falcons
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 01/08/23
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
York Dukes 4th
|
37
|
19
|
East Supreme- 4th Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 01/08/23
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 3
|
Gators - Papillion
|
25
|
31
|
BBA BADGERS - 4TH MAY
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 01/08/23
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast - Court 3
|
FCYSO - 4th Grade Black
|
18
|
12
|
ABA 4th Stremlau
|
|
|