P3
|
Fri 10/21/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Millard West Lady Cats White 5th
|
18
|
10
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Wallace)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 10/21/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Elite I 4th (Tynon)
|
29
|
7
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 5th White
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/22/22
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 4th (Kankousky)
|
0
|
20
|
OSA Elite I 4th (Tynon)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/22/22
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 5th White
|
14
|
17
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Zhang)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/22/22
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 4th (Kankousky)
|
16
|
25
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Zhang)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/22/22
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 5th Red
|
12
|
32
|
OSA Elite II 5th (Bush)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/22/22
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Elite II 4th (Anderson)
|
15
|
13
|
Millard West Lady Cats White 5th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/22/22
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Elite I 5th (Winton)
|
46
|
9
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 5th Red
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Elite I 5th (Winton)
|
37
|
30
|
Waukee Warriors 5th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 10/23/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 4th (Kankousky)
|
18
|
17
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 5th White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/23/22
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Wallace)
|
4
|
21
|
OSA Elite II 4th (Anderson)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/23/22
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Zhang)
|
3
|
35
|
OSA Elite I 4th (Tynon)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/23/22
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
[2] Millard West Lady Cats White 5th
|
11
|
14
|
[2] Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Zhang)
|
|
No team names listed on scoresheet
|
P2
|
Sun 10/23/22
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Waukee Warriors 5th
|
51
|
15
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 5th Red
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/23/22
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
[1] OSA Elite II 4th (Anderson)
|
12
|
31
|
[1] OSA Elite I 4th (Tynon)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/23/22
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
[3] Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Wallace)
|
24
|
4
|
[3] Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 4th (Kankousky)
|
|
No team names listed on scoresheet
|
P6
|
Sun 10/23/22
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Elite II 5th (Bush)
|
20
|
33
|
Waukee Warriors 5th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/23/22
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Elite I 5th (Winton)
|
35
|
14
|
OSA Elite II 5th (Bush)
|
|
|