P29
|
Fri 03/03/23
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Express United 5th (Ballers)
|
37
|
30
|
Jays 5th (Meadows) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
NLA Heat - Elkhorn 5th (Jammers)
|
37
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls 5th (Kerschke) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
BBA Ballers 5B (Splashers)
|
15
|
23
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 5th (Cihunka) (Splashers)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Brookhart) (Fast Breakers)
|
47
|
26
|
Papillion Raptors 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Welk) (Jammers)
|
21
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Garth) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:40 PM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack 89ers 5th (Hemmingson) (Slammers)
|
41
|
20
|
OSA Select 5th (Helms) (Slammers)
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:40 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
OSA Elite 5th (Snyder/West) (Ballers)
|
34
|
26
|
Jays 5th (Meadows) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Brookhart) (Fast Breakers)
|
32
|
47
|
JCC Lions Blue 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls 5th (Kerschke) (Jammers)
|
34
|
50
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Garth) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Eickman) (Dunkers)
|
61
|
16
|
OSA Select 5th (Yosten) (Dunkers)
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Robinson) (Hoopers)
|
36
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack Bucks 5th (Baack) (Hoopers)
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #4
|
Nebraska Impact 5th (Grote) (Jammers)
|
21
|
23
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Welk) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 5th (Cihunka) (Splashers)
|
39
|
2
|
Washington Wildcats 5th (Splashers)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Eickman) (Dunkers)
|
58
|
30
|
Prolific 5th (Banks) (Dunkers)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Nebraska Impact 5th (Grote) (Jammers)
|
36
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls 5th (Kerschke) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack 5th (Stuart) (Splashers)
|
42
|
19
|
Washington Wildcats 5th (Splashers)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:05 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
NLA Heat - Elkhorn 5th (Jammers)
|
35
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Welk) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 03/04/23
10:10 AM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #1
|
GBA 5th (Simpson) (Slammers)
|
21
|
18
|
Harlan 5th (Slammers)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/04/23
11:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
Iowa Battlers Black 5th (Dunkers)
|
42
|
37
|
OSA Select 5th (Yosten) (Dunkers)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/04/23
11:15 AM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 5th (Cihunka) (Splashers)
|
23
|
39
|
Iowa Battlers White 5th (Splashers)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/04/23
11:15 AM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #5
|
212° Blue 5th (Ballers)
|
49
|
20
|
OSA Elite 5th (Duin) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 03/04/23
12:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Eickman) (Dunkers)
|
33
|
32
|
SEP Rampage 5th (Dunkers)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/04/23
12:20 PM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #5
|
Harlan 5th (Slammers)
|
25
|
32
|
Express United II 5th (Slammers)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/04/23
1:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #5
|
OSA Select 5th (Yosten) (Dunkers)
|
23
|
50
|
Prolific 5th (Banks) (Dunkers)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 03/04/23
1:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
MBA Wildcats Select White 5th (Hoopers)
|
32
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Robinson) (Hoopers)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 03/04/23
1:25 PM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #5
|
Jays 5th (Meadows) (Ballers)
|
43
|
44
|
212° Blue 5th (Ballers)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/04/23
2:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
SEP Rampage 5th (Dunkers)
|
55
|
38
|
Iowa Battlers Black 5th (Dunkers)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 03/04/23
2:30 PM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #1
|
NLA Heat - Elkhorn 5th (Jammers)
|
36
|
15
|
Nebraska Impact 5th (Grote) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/04/23
3:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Robinson) (Hoopers)
|
21
|
43
|
Jr. Warriors Black 5th (Hoopers)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 03/04/23
3:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
Top City Reign 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
27
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Brookhart) (Fast Breakers)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/04/23
4:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack 5th (Stuart) (Splashers)
|
15
|
51
|
Iowa Battlers White 5th (Splashers)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 03/04/23
4:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #5
|
OSA Elite 5th (Duin) (Ballers)
|
16
|
48
|
Express United 5th (Ballers)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/04/23
5:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Ough) (Fast Breakers)
|
25
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Brookhart) (Fast Breakers)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 03/04/23
5:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #4
|
SEP Rampage 5th (Dunkers)
|
35
|
33
|
Prolific 5th (Banks) (Dunkers)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/04/23
6:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
JCC Lions Blue 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
48
|
32
|
Papillion Raptors 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 03/04/23
6:50 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 5th (Krings) (Hoopers)
|
23
|
45
|
MBA Wildcats Select White 5th (Hoopers)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 03/04/23
6:50 PM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #6
|
OSA Select 5th (Helms) (Slammers)
|
14
|
34
|
GBA 5th (Simpson) (Slammers)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 03/04/23
7:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Express United 5th (Ballers)
|
36
|
47
|
OSA Elite 5th (Snyder/West) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 03/04/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack 89ers 5th (Hemmingson) (Slammers)
|
34
|
32
|
Express United II 5th (Slammers)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 03/04/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #3
|
BBA Ballers 5B (Splashers)
|
22
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack 5th (Stuart) (Splashers)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/04/23
8:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Top City Reign 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
46
|
38
|
JCC Lions Blue 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 03/04/23
8:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Ough) (Fast Breakers)
|
28
|
31
|
Papillion Raptors 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
OSA Elite 5th (Duin) (Ballers)
|
16
|
49
|
OSA Elite 5th (Snyder/West) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #4
|
MBA Wildcats Select White 5th (Hoopers)
|
34
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Bucks 5th (Baack) (Hoopers)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #3
|
Washington Wildcats 5th (Splashers)
|
20
|
21
|
BBA Ballers 5B (Splashers)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #2
|
GBA 5th (Simpson) (Slammers)
|
35
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack 89ers 5th (Hemmingson) (Slammers)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Jr. Warriors Black 5th (Hoopers)
|
43
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 5th (Krings) (Hoopers)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 03/05/23
8:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
OSA Elite 5th (Snyder/West) (Ballers)
|
40
|
27
|
212° Blue 5th (Ballers)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 03/05/23
8:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack 5th (Stuart) (Splashers)
|
20
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Grizzlies 5th (Cihunka) (Splashers)
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 03/05/23
8:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Iowa Battlers Black 5th (Dunkers)
|
33
|
54
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Eickman) (Dunkers)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 03/05/23
9:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #5
|
Iowa Battlers White 5th (Splashers)
|
51
|
9
|
BBA Ballers 5B (Splashers)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 03/05/23
9:05 AM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Robinson) (Hoopers)
|
38
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 5th (Krings) (Hoopers)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 03/05/23
10:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
OSA Select 5th (Helms) (Slammers)
|
8
|
30
|
Harlan 5th (Slammers)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 03/05/23
11:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
Washington Wildcats 5th (Splashers)
|
18
|
59
|
Iowa Battlers White 5th (Splashers)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 03/05/23
11:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
OSA Select 5th (Yosten) (Dunkers)
|
12
|
61
|
SEP Rampage 5th (Dunkers)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 03/05/23
12:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Express United 5th (Ballers)
|
48
|
33
|
212° Blue 5th (Ballers)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/05/23
12:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Ough) (Fast Breakers)
|
36
|
37
|
Top City Reign 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 03/05/23
12:20 PM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #2
|
GBA 5th (Simpson) (Slammers)
|
40
|
38
|
Express United II 5th (Slammers)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 03/05/23
12:20 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Prolific 5th (Banks) (Dunkers)
|
39
|
37
|
Iowa Battlers Black 5th (Dunkers)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 03/05/23
1:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Bucks 5th (Baack) (Hoopers)
|
48
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 5th (Krings) (Hoopers)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 03/05/23
3:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
Papillion Raptors 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
47
|
42
|
Top City Reign 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 03/05/23
4:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
Express United II 5th (Slammers)
|
27
|
21
|
OSA Select 5th (Helms) (Slammers)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 03/05/23
4:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Bucks 5th (Baack) (Hoopers)
|
26
|
34
|
Jr. Warriors Black 5th (Hoopers)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 03/05/23
5:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Garth) (Jammers)
|
35
|
21
|
Nebraska Impact 5th (Grote) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 03/05/23
5:45 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jays 5th (Meadows) (Ballers)
|
36
|
23
|
OSA Elite 5th (Duin) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 03/05/23
5:45 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Welk) (Jammers)
|
46
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls 5th (Kerschke) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 03/05/23
6:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Harlan 5th (Slammers)
|
48
|
47
|
Elkhorn Attack 89ers 5th (Hemmingson) (Slammers)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 03/05/23
6:50 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Jr. Warriors Black 5th (Hoopers)
|
38
|
34
|
MBA Wildcats Select White 5th (Hoopers)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 03/05/23
6:50 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
JCC Lions Blue 5th (Fast Breakers)
|
32
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Ough) (Fast Breakers)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 03/05/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 5th (Garth) (Jammers)
|
32
|
30
|
NLA Heat - Elkhorn 5th (Jammers)
|
|
|