P3
|
Fri 03/03/23
5:30 PM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #2
|
Lady Mustangs 5th (Beeler) (Jammers)
|
15
|
12
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Wallace) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #5
|
OSA Select 5th (Perry) (Jammers)
|
14
|
13
|
Lady Mustangs 5th (Beeler) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/04/23
8:00 AM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #5
|
OSA 5th Elite (Bush) (Ballers)
|
16
|
14
|
OSA Select 5th (Malone) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/04/23
10:10 AM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #2
|
OSA 5th Elite (Bush) (Ballers)
|
45
|
32
|
Lady Patriots Red 5th (Ballers)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/04/23
11:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
OSA Elite 5th (Winton) (Ballers)
|
38
|
23
|
OSA Select 5th (Malone) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/04/23
1:25 PM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #2
|
OSA 5th Elite (Bush) (Ballers)
|
15
|
45
|
OSA Elite 5th (Winton) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/04/23
2:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Z3 Electric 5th (Ballers)
|
15
|
21
|
Lady Patriots Red 5th (Ballers)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/04/23
5:45 PM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Wallace) (Jammers)
|
18
|
10
|
Springfield Platteview Red 5th (Jammers)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/04/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #5
|
Jr. Pride 4th/5th (Jammers)
|
12
|
14
|
OSA Select 5th (Perry) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
Lady Mustangs 5th (Beeler) (Jammers)
|
30
|
9
|
Jr. Pride 4th/5th (Jammers)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 03/05/23
2:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Z3 Electric 5th (Ballers)
|
18
|
20
|
OSA 5th Elite (Bush) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 03/05/23
3:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #3
|
OSA Select 5th (Perry) (Jammers)
|
13
|
16
|
Springfield Platteview Red 5th (Jammers)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 03/05/23
3:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Lady Patriots Red 5th (Ballers)
|
24
|
36
|
OSA Elite 5th (Winton) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 03/05/23
5:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #5
|
Jr. Pride 4th/5th (Jammers)
|
10
|
17
|
Springfield Platteview Red 5th (Jammers)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/05/23
5:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
OSA Elite 5th (Winton) (Ballers)
|
43
|
12
|
Z3 Electric 5th (Ballers)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/05/23
5:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Lady Patriots Red 5th (Ballers)
|
19
|
20
|
OSA Select 5th (Malone) (Ballers)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 03/05/23
5:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Wallace) (Jammers)
|
20
|
16
|
OSA Select 5th (Perry) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 03/05/23
7:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
OSA Select 5th (Malone) (Ballers)
|
12
|
25
|
Z3 Electric 5th (Ballers)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 03/05/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #2
|
Springfield Platteview Red 5th (Jammers)
|
11
|
19
|
Lady Mustangs 5th (Beeler) (Jammers)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 03/05/23
7:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
Jr. Pride 4th/5th (Jammers)
|
4
|
8
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Wallace) (Jammers)
|
|
|