P8
|
Fri 03/03/23
6:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Van Auken) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
20
|
17
|
Nebraska Flight 5th (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 03/03/23
6:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Zhang) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
29
|
19
|
Lady Mustangs 4th (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 03/03/23
8:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Zhang) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
30
|
21
|
Nebraska Flight 5th (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 03/03/23
8:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Van Auken) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
15
|
18
|
Lady Mustangs 4th (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Elite Hawks 5th (Zaversnik) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
17
|
13
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 4th (Swartz/Connealy) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Zhang) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
21
|
28
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Van Auken) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/04/23
11:15 AM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #3
|
OSA Elite 4th (Anderson) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
21
|
9
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Van Auken) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/04/23
2:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #4
|
Iowa Honeybees 5th (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
32
|
14
|
Elkhorn Elite Hawks 5th (Zaversnik) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/04/23
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Elite 4th (Tynon) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
22
|
23
|
Prime - MO 5th (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/04/23
3:35 PM
|
UBT North Sports Complex (OSA) - Court #6
|
Lady Mustangs 4th (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
14
|
10
|
Nebraska Flight 5th (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/04/23
5:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Prime - MO 5th (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
14
|
16
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 4th (Swartz/Connealy) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/04/23
5:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Iowa Honeybees 5th (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
23
|
19
|
OSA Elite 4th (Tynon) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/04/23
6:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
Lady Mustangs 4th (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
14
|
19
|
OSA Elite 4th (Anderson) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/04/23
8:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
Nebraska Flight 5th (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
6
|
16
|
OSA Elite 4th (Anderson) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 03/05/23
10:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 4th (Swartz/Connealy) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
21
|
24
|
Iowa Honeybees 5th (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 03/05/23
10:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court #2
|
OSA Elite 4th (Anderson) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
21
|
18
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Zhang) (Jammers (4th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 03/05/23
1:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Iowa Honeybees 5th (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
29
|
19
|
Prime - MO 5th (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 03/05/23
3:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Elite Hawks 5th (Zaversnik) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
25
|
23
|
Prime - MO 5th (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 03/05/23
4:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex (Attack-Elite) - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 4th (Swartz/Connealy) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
13
|
20
|
OSA Elite 4th (Tynon) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 03/05/23
7:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court #1
|
OSA Elite 4th (Tynon) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
30
|
27
|
Elkhorn Elite Hawks 5th (Zaversnik) (Ballers (5th Grade Rules))
|
|
|