Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Gerstell will resume games with the 3:30pm games. All other sites are in thunder stoppage. We will update here and on website when games will resume.

2024

2022 MidAtlantic Summer Club Championships

Jul 15 - 17, 2022
MD
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

2024 Aqua
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Nor'Easter 2024 3 0 0 19 31 12
Ultimate PA 24 Blue 2 0 1 4 22 18
Gold Coast 24 Gold 3 1 0 16 34 18
HoCo 2024 Black 2 1 0 16 33 15
TLC 2024 Gold 2 1 0 8 23 15
York Invaders 2024 2 1 0 3 18 15
Uproar 2024 Elite 2 2 0 10 32 21
Triple Threat 24 Central 2 2 0 -4 22 27
DEWLAX 24 Blue 1 2 1 -10 21 31
Team 91 Bandits 24 Navy 0 3 0 -18 11 31
3d Virginia 2024 0 3 0 -21 11 32
Resolute 2024 0 3 0 -23 10 33
2024 Gray
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Sky Walkers 24 Blue 4 0 0 18 38 20
Eagle Stix 24 Blue 3 0 0 7 23 16
3d Colorado 24 AA 3 1 0 6 24 18
Hero's 2024 Green 3 1 0 13 35 22
Pride 2024 Black 2 1 0 -3 19 22
Capital 24 Blue 2 2 0 15 36 17
Lax Maniax 24 Black 1 2 0 -1 16 17
M&D Orlando 24 Black 1 2 0 -6 16 22
REV 2024 Black 1 2 0 -11 11 22
LI Liberty 24 Black 0 3 0 -8 16 24
BBL Elite 24 Black 0 3 0 -10 16 26
Minnesota Elite 2024 0 3 0 -20 12 36
2024 Green
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Storm Select 2024 3 0 1 20 35 15
Phantastix 2024 Purple 3 0 1 14 30 16
Style '24 3 0 1 18 44 26
C2 Select 24 Black 3 1 0 9 27 18
Snipers Elite 24 2 1 1 6 25 19
Predators 2024 2 1 1 11 37 26
Granite State Elite 2024 2 2 0 6 24 18
PPLC 2024 Blue 1 3 0 -10 19 29
GRIT Dallas 2024 1 3 0 -15 22 37
GRIT Houston 2024 1 3 0 -21 19 40
Coast 2024 Elite 0 3 1 -18 18 36
Summit 24 Black 0 4 0 -20 13 33
2024 Orange
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
GRIT Austin 2024 3 0 0 16 26 10
Phantastix 2024 West 3 0 0 23 38 14
Ultimate NJ 24 Blue 3 0 0 11 28 17
Team 91 Bandits 24 Orange 2 1 0 14 26 12
Pride 2024 Loudon 2 1 0 8 23 14
3d NE 2024 2 1 0 5 24 19
3d Common Goal 24 2 1 0 3 25 22
Rebels 24 Gold 0 2 1 -8 17 25
DEWLAX 24 White 0 2 1 -15 11 26
Atlanta Storm 24 Orange 0 3 0 -16 11 27
Uproar 2024 Select 0 3 0 -15 19 35
REV 2024 Blue 0 3 0 -26 8 35
2024 Pink
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Southern Zone 24 3 0 0 7 23 16
Lacrosse Monkey 2024 2 1 0 4 20 16
Atlanta Storm 24 Blue 2 1 0 2 20 18
No Excuse 2024 2 1 0 8 30 22
M&D 24 Red 2 1 0 4 30 26
NH Tomahawks 24 Purple 2 1 0 2 28 26
Lakeshore 2024 1 2 0 2 24 21
Relentless Hustle 24 1 2 0 -6 16 23
Jesters 2024 Black 1 2 0 -6 19 25
Dynasty 24 Zulu 1 2 0 -7 19 26
Triumph 2024 1 2 0 -1 26 27
Reign 2024 Elite 0 3 0 -9 14 23
2024 Purple
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Integrity 24 Green 2 0 0 8 18 10
M&D 24 Black 2 0 0 5 16 11
LI Legacy 24 Blue 2 0 0 4 15 11
DEWLAX 24 Black 1 1 0 6 16 10
Prime Time 2024 1 1 0 1 12 11
Coppermine 24 Black 1 1 0 -6 8 14
Florida Select 2024 1 1 0 0 15 15
NEMS 2024 1 1 0 -2 14 16
True National 2024 1 2 0 -5 18 23
Cav Lax Elite 2024 0 1 1 -2 11 13
Ultimate CC 24 Blue 0 1 1 -3 13 16
NXT 2024 Black 0 3 0 -6 16 22
2024 Teal
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
CheckHers 24 Black 3 0 0 16 27 11
PA Express 24 Orange 3 0 0 10 25 15
CLC Pride 2024 1 0 1 10 23 12
Sound 2024 1 0 2 3 19 16
Sky Walkers 24 White 1 0 2 7 24 17
LI Empire 24 Bengals 1 1 0 -2 13 15
Hero's 2024 White 1 2 0 -3 20 23
Renegades 24 0 1 2 -3 17 20
Capital 24 Orange 0 1 1 -4 9 13
Belles 2024 0 2 0 -6 12 18
Philly Blast 2024 0 2 0 -14 9 23
CCLax 2024 Black 0 2 0 -14 10 25
2024 Yellow
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Maine Elite 2024 3 0 1 8 29 21
CLC Bold 2024 3 0 1 13 35 22
NXT 2024 Volt 3 1 0 19 34 15
LBC 2024 2 2 0 1 23 22
Lucky Lax 2024 2 2 0 12 37 24
Phantastix 2024 White 2 2 0 -3 24 27
Gold Coast 24 Silver 2 2 0 -12 22 35
HoCo 2024 Pink 1 1 2 -5 24 29
DEWLAX 24 CT 1 2 0 -6 13 19
MD United Coast 24 0 3 0 -13 10 23
Dynasty 24 Bravo 0 4 0 -14 17 31

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 15, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 4:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 NEMS 2024
7 10 Florida Select 2024
P4 4:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 M&D 24 Black
8 6 NXT 2024 Black
P5 4:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 DEWLAX 24 Black
10 3 Coppermine 24 Black
P24 4:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Sound 2024
8 5 Belles 2024
P25 4:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Capital 24 Orange
5 5 Renegades 24
P29 4:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 PA Express 24 Orange
9 6 Hero's 2024 White
P2 5:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Prime Time 2024
6 4 Cav Lax Elite 2024
P3 5:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Integrity 24 Green
11 4 True National 2024
P6 5:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Ultimate CC 24 Blue
6 9 LI Legacy 24 Blue
P26 5:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Sky Walkers 24 White
8 8 CLC Pride 2024
P27 5:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 LI Empire 24 Bengals
10 6 CCLax 2024 Black
P28 5:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Philly Blast 2024
4 11 CheckHers 24 Black
P93 6:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 M&D 24 Black
8 5 Florida Select 2024
P95 6:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 DEWLAX 24 Black
6 7 NEMS 2024
P98 6:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Coppermine 24 Black
5 4 NXT 2024 Black
P164 6:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Capital 24 Orange
4 8 PA Express 24 Orange
P165 6:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Belles 2024
7 10 Hero's 2024 White
P166 6:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Renegades 24
7 7 Sound 2024
P94 6:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Integrity 24 Green
7 6 Prime Time 2024
P96 6:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Ultimate CC 24 Blue
7 7 Cav Lax Elite 2024
P97 6:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 LI Legacy 24 Blue
6 5 True National 2024
P162 6:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 CheckHers 24 Black
9 3 LI Empire 24 Bengals
P163 6:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Sky Walkers 24 White
12 5 Philly Blast 2024
P167 6:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 CLC Pride 2024
15 4 CCLax 2024 Black
Saturday, July 16, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 No Excuse 2024
8 10 Triumph 2024
P5 8:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Dynasty 24 Zulu
5 8 Jesters 2024 Black
P6 8:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 M&D 24 Red
15 6 NH Tomahawks 24 Purple
P84 8:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Team 91 Bandits 24 Orange
8 3 Atlanta Storm 24 Orange
P86 8:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Ultimate NJ 24 Blue
9 6 3d NE 2024
P87 8:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 DEWLAX 24 White
5 5 Rebels 24 Gold
P1 8:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Atlanta Storm 24 Blue
7 6 Reign 2024 Elite
P2 8:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Relentless Hustle 24
2 13 Lakeshore 2024
P3 8:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Southern Zone 24
7 5 Lacrosse Monkey 2024
P82 8:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 GRIT Austin 2024
9 4 3d Common Goal 24
P83 8:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Pride 2024 Loudon
12 1 REV 2024 Blue
P85 8:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Phantastix 2024 West
14 3 Uproar 2024 Select
P8 9:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 No Excuse 2024
13 6 M&D 24 Red
P9 9:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Triumph 2024
9 10 Dynasty 24 Zulu
P10 9:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 NH Tomahawks 24 Purple
11 5 Jesters 2024 Black
P39 9:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Atlanta Storm 24 Orange
5 10 Ultimate NJ 24 Blue
P40 9:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Team 91 Bandits 24 Orange
12 2 DEWLAX 24 White
P41 9:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 3d NE 2024
9 6 Rebels 24 Gold
P7 10:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Lacrosse Monkey 2024
6 5 Atlanta Storm 24 Blue
P11 10:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Lakeshore 2024
5 8 Southern Zone 24
P12 10:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Reign 2024 Elite
2 8 Relentless Hustle 24
P36 10:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Pride 2024 Loudon
4 7 GRIT Austin 2024
P37 10:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 3d Common Goal 24
12 10 Uproar 2024 Select
P38 10:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 REV 2024 Blue
5 13 Phantastix 2024 West
P42 11:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 CLC Bold 2024
8 8 HoCo 2024 Pink
P43 11:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Phantastix 2024 White
4 9 Maine Elite 2024
P44 11:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Lucky Lax 2024
14 3 Gold Coast 24 Silver
P64 11:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 GRIT Dallas 2024
7 12 Style '24
P65 11:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Snipers Elite 24
4 7 Phantastix 2024 Purple
P67 11:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Predators 2024
13 4 Coast 2024 Elite
P45 11:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 DEWLAX 24 CT
4 3 NXT 2024 Volt
P46 11:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Dynasty 24 Bravo
3 6 LBC 2024
P66 11:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Granite State Elite 2024
7 4 PPLC 2024 Blue
P68 11:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 C2 Select 24 Black
10 2 GRIT Houston 2024
P69 11:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Summit 24 Black
4 11 Storm Select 2024
P18 12:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Snipers Elite 24
10 3 GRIT Dallas 2024
P19 12:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Style '24
12 5 Coast 2024 Elite
P20 12:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Phantastix 2024 Purple
8 6 Predators 2024
P88 12:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 MD United Coast 24
4 11 CLC Bold 2024
P89 12:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 HoCo 2024 Pink
7 7 Maine Elite 2024
P90 12:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Lucky Lax 2024
11 5 Phantastix 2024 White
P21 1:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 PPLC 2024 Blue
7 4 Summit 24 Black
P22 1:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Granite State Elite 2024
3 4 C2 Select 24 Black
P23 1:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 GRIT Houston 2024
3 12 Storm Select 2024
P71 1:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Sound 2024
4 4 Sky Walkers 24 White
P91 1:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Gold Coast 24 Silver
9 4 Dynasty 24 Bravo
P92 1:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 NXT 2024 Volt
9 4 LBC 2024
P48 2:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 NEMS 2024
M&D 24 Black
P50 2:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Integrity 24 Green
DEWLAX 24 Black
P52 2:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Coppermine 24 Black
LI Legacy 24 Blue
P70 2:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Belles 2024
Capital 24 Orange
P73 2:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Philly Blast 2024
LI Empire 24 Bengals
P134 2:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 DEWLAX 24 CT
MD United Coast 24
P47 2:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Florida Select 2024
Prime Time 2024
P49 2:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Cav Lax Elite 2024
True National 2024
P51 2:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 NXT 2024 Black
Ultimate CC 24 Blue
P72 2:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Renegades 24
CLC Pride 2024
P74 2:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 CCLax 2024 Black
PA Express 24 Orange
P116 3:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Sky Walkers 24 White
Belles 2024
P117 3:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 LI Empire 24 Bengals
Capital 24 Orange
P118 3:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Philly Blast 2024
Sound 2024
P140 3:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 M&D 24 Black
DEWLAX 24 Black
P142 3:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 NEMS 2024
LI Legacy 24 Blue
P143 3:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Integrity 24 Green
Coppermine 24 Black
P119 4:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 PA Express 24 Orange
8 5 Renegades 24
P120 4:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Hero's 2024 White
CLC Pride 2024
P121 4:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 CheckHers 24 Black
CCLax 2024 Black
P139 4:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Florida Select 2024
Cav Lax Elite 2024
P141 4:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Prime Time 2024
Ultimate CC 24 Blue
P144 4:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 True National 2024
9 6 NXT 2024 Black
P1 5:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 REV 2024 Black
LI Liberty 24 Black
P2 5:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Eagle Stix 24 Blue
Minnesota Elite 2024
P3 5:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 3d Colorado 24 AA
5 3 Capital 24 Blue
P123 5:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 York Invaders 2024
8 2 Triple Threat 24 Central
P4 5:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
8 6 Hero's 2024 Green
P5 5:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 M&D Orlando 24 Black
Pride 2024 Black
P6 5:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 BBL Elite 24 Black
Lax Maniax 24 Black
P122 5:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Ultimate PA 24 Blue
8 7 Uproar 2024 Elite
P13 6:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 REV 2024 Black
2 7 Eagle Stix 24 Blue
P31 6:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Triple Threat 24 Central
7 5 Gold Coast 24 Gold
P33 6:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 York Invaders 2024
Team 91 Bandits 24 Navy
P35 6:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 3d Virginia 2024
TLC 2024 Gold
P30 7:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 DEWLAX 24 Blue
6 9 Uproar 2024 Elite
P32 7:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Ultimate PA 24 Blue
Nor'Easter 2024
P34 7:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 HoCo 2024 Black
Resolute 2024
Sunday, July 17, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P128 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 REV 2024 Blue
2 10 GRIT Austin 2024
P129 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Atlanta Storm 24 Orange
3 9 3d Common Goal 24
P130 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Team 91 Bandits 24 Orange
6 7 Pride 2024 Loudon
P131 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 3d NE 2024
9 4 DEWLAX 24 White
P132 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Rebels 24 Gold
6 11 Phantastix 2024 West
P133 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Uproar 2024 Select
6 9 Ultimate NJ 24 Blue
P14 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 3d Colorado 24 AA
7 3 LI Liberty 24 Black
P15 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
11 3 M&D Orlando 24 Black
P16 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Minnesota Elite 2024
1 15 Capital 24 Blue
P17 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Lax Maniax 24 Black
3 8 Hero's 2024 Green
P18 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Pride 2024 Black
6 5 BBL Elite 24 Black
P13 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Atlanta Storm 24 Blue
8 6 Relentless Hustle 24
P14 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Southern Zone 24
8 6 Reign 2024 Elite
P15 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Jesters 2024 Black
6 9 No Excuse 2024
P16 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Dynasty 24 Zulu
4 9 Lacrosse Monkey 2024
P17 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 M&D 24 Red
9 7 Triumph 2024
P18 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 NH Tomahawks 24 Purple
11 6 Lakeshore 2024
P9 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Hero's 2024 Green
13 6 Minnesota Elite 2024
P11 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 M&D Orlando 24 Black
5 6 3d Colorado 24 AA
P12 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 LI Liberty 24 Black
8 9 Eagle Stix 24 Blue
P110 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Phantastix 2024 Purple
11 2 GRIT Dallas 2024
P111 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 PPLC 2024 Blue
4 8 Storm Select 2024
P112 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Coast 2024 Elite
5 7 Snipers Elite 24
P7 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Pride 2024 Black
8 5 Lax Maniax 24 Black
P8 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 REV 2024 Black
8 7 BBL Elite 24 Black
P10 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Capital 24 Blue
6 7 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
P113 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 GRIT Houston 2024
8 6 Granite State Elite 2024
P114 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Style '24
8 8 Predators 2024
P115 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Summit 24 Black
3 7 C2 Select 24 Black
P20 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Hero's 2024 Green
8 5 LI Liberty 24 Black
P22 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 M&D Orlando 24 Black
8 5 Minnesota Elite 2024
P24 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Eagle Stix 24 Blue
7 6 3d Colorado 24 AA
P156 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 GRIT Dallas 2024
10 4 PPLC 2024 Blue
P157 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Phantastix 2024 Purple
4 4 Coast 2024 Elite
P159 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Snipers Elite 24
4 4 Storm Select 2024
P19 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Lax Maniax 24 Black
8 1 REV 2024 Black
P21 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Capital 24 Blue
12 4 BBL Elite 24 Black
P23 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Pride 2024 Black
5 12 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
P158 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Style '24
12 6 GRIT Houston 2024
P160 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Granite State Elite 2024
8 2 Summit 24 Black
P180 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Maine Elite 2024
8 6 Lucky Lax 2024
P76 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Uproar 2024 Elite
12 1 Triple Threat 24 Central
P77 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 DEWLAX 24 Blue
5 5 Ultimate PA 24 Blue
P78 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Gold Coast 24 Gold
9 4 York Invaders 2024
P79 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Team 91 Bandits 24 Navy
3 15 HoCo 2024 Black
P80 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Nor'Easter 2024
12 5 3d Virginia 2024
P81 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Resolute 2024
4 10 TLC 2024 Gold
P137 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 LBC 2024
4 5 Maine Elite 2024
P161 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Predators 2024
10 6 C2 Select 24 Black
P181 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 DEWLAX 24 CT
4 7 Phantastix 2024 White
P182 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 CLC Bold 2024
8 4 Dynasty 24 Bravo
P183 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 HoCo 2024 Pink
1 8 NXT 2024 Volt
P184 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 MD United Coast 24
3 4 Gold Coast 24 Silver
P168 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Uproar 2024 Elite
4 6 York Invaders 2024
P169 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Ultimate PA 24 Blue
9 6 HoCo 2024 Black
P170 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Triple Threat 24 Central
12 2 3d Virginia 2024
P171 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 DEWLAX 24 Blue
7 5 TLC 2024 Gold
P172 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Gold Coast 24 Gold
12 3 Resolute 2024
P173 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Team 91 Bandits 24 Navy
4 8 Nor'Easter 2024
P75 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 CheckHers 24 Black
7 4 Hero's 2024 White
P135 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Lucky Lax 2024
6 8 CLC Bold 2024
P136 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Dynasty 24 Bravo
6 8 HoCo 2024 Pink
P138 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 NXT 2024 Volt
14 6 Gold Coast 24 Silver
P189 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Phantastix 2024 White
8 3 MD United Coast 24
P190 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 LBC 2024
9 5 DEWLAX 24 CT
P124 4:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 HoCo 2024 Black
12 3 DEWLAX 24 Blue
P125 4:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 3d Virginia 2024
4 8 Gold Coast 24 Gold
P126 4:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 TLC 2024 Gold
8 4 Team 91 Bandits 24 Navy
P127 4:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Resolute 2024
3 11 Nor'Easter 2024

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division