P11
|
Sat 06/18/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Omaha Aces 9/10
|
24
|
32
|
Loup Basin River Rats 9/10
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/18/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Nebraska Heartland Freshman 9/10
|
18
|
52
|
Ambush North Stars Williams 17U
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/18/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
D-Long's Wolf Pack 9/10
|
25
|
34
|
Ambush North Stars Williams 9/10
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/18/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Southwest Sidewinders 17U
|
39
|
33
|
Ambush North Stars L.S. Williams 9/10
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/18/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Loup Basin River Rats 11/12
|
56
|
29
|
D-Long's Wolf Pack 9/10
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/18/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Ambush North Stars L.S. Williams 9/10
|
28
|
23
|
Horns
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/18/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Ambush North Stars Williams 17U
|
32
|
19
|
IA - Western Iowa Express 10th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/18/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Loup Basin River Rats 9/10
|
19
|
67
|
Ambush North Stars Waage 17U
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/18/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Ambush North Stars Williams 9/10
|
35
|
77
|
Loup Basin River Rats 11/12
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/18/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Horns
|
30
|
50
|
Southwest Sidewinders 17U
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/18/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
IA - Western Iowa Express 10th
|
40
|
12
|
Nebraska Heartland Freshman 9/10
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/18/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Ambush North Stars Waage 17U
|
78
|
17
|
Omaha Aces 9/10
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/19/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
IA - Western Iowa Express 10th
|
30
|
40
|
Horns
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/19/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Ambush North Stars L.S. Williams 9/10
|
56
|
23
|
Nebraska Heartland Freshman 9/10
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/19/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Ambush North Stars Williams 9/10
|
44
|
22
|
Omaha Aces 9/10
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/19/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Loup Basin River Rats 9/10
|
54
|
17
|
D-Long's Wolf Pack 9/10
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/19/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
[2] IA - Western Iowa Express 10th
|
60
|
20
|
[3] Nebraska Heartland Freshman 9/10
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/19/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Southwest Sidewinders 17U
|
68
|
44
|
[3] Horns
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/19/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[2] Ambush North Stars L.S. Williams 9/10
|
34
|
65
|
Ambush North Stars Williams 17U
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/19/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[3] Omaha Aces 9/10
|
0
|
15
|
[3] D-Long's Wolf Pack 9/10
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/19/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Ambush North Stars Waage 17U
|
35
|
32
|
[2] Ambush North Stars Williams 9/10
|
|
River Rat 9/10 played and wonAmbush North 9/10
|
B15
|
Sun 06/19/22
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[2] Loup Basin River Rats 9/10
|
38
|
39
|
Loup Basin River Rats 11/12
|
|
River Rat 11/12 played and wonAmbush 17U
|
B6
|
Sun 06/19/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[3] Horns
|
32
|
43
|
[2] Ambush North Stars L.S. Williams 9/10
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/19/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
[1] Southwest Sidewinders 17U
|
34
|
38
|
[1] Ambush North Stars Williams 17U
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/19/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
[1] Ambush North Stars Waage 17U
|
0
|
0
|
[1] Loup Basin River Rats 11/12
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/19/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[2] Ambush North Stars Williams 9/10
|
0
|
1
|
[2] Loup Basin River Rats 9/10
|
|
|