P6
|
Mon 06/13/22
5:00 PM
|
Plymouth Elm Creek Play Fields - Grass Field (East)
|
St. Louis Park 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata Gold 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Mon 06/13/22
6:00 PM
|
Plymouth Elm Creek Play Fields - Grass Field (East)
|
Wayzata White 8U
|
|
|
White Bear Lake Orange 8U
|
|
|
P30
|
Mon 06/13/22
6:00 PM
|
Elk River Oak-Knoll - Field 2 (East)
|
Rogers-Otsego 8U
|
|
|
Elk River 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 06/15/22
5:00 PM
|
Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial-Field 4
|
MVI White 8U
|
|
|
Centennial 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 06/15/22
5:00 PM
|
Elk River Oak-Knoll - Field 1 (west)
|
Elk River 8U
|
|
|
Buffalo 8U
|
|
|
P5
|
Wed 06/15/22
5:15 PM
|
Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 4
|
Maple Grove Crimson 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata Blue 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 06/15/22
6:00 PM
|
Champlin Park- Northland Park (6/8/10U) - Small Field 1
|
Mahtomedi Gold 8U
|
|
|
Champlin Park 8U
|
|
|
P13
|
Wed 06/15/22
6:00 PM
|
MVI- Driftwood Park - Small Grass Field 2
|
MVI Gold 8U
|
|
|
Forest Lake 8U
|
|
|
P25
|
Wed 06/15/22
6:00 PM
|
St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School - Grass Field (12/14U)
|
St. Louis Park 8U
|
|
|
White Bear Lake Black 8U
|
|
|
P7
|
Wed 06/15/22
6:15 PM
|
Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 4
|
Maple Grove Gold 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata White 8U
|
|
|
P51
|
Wed 06/15/22
7:00 PM
|
Chisago Lakes MS - Grass Field 1
|
White Bear Lake Orange 8U
|
|
|
Chisago 8U
|
|
|
P34
|
Tue 06/21/22
5:30 PM
|
Mahtomedi Middle School - Grass Field 2
|
Blaine Blue 8U
|
|
|
Mahtomedi Blue 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 06/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Plymouth Elm Creek Play Fields - Grass Field 1(West)
|
Buffalo 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata Blue 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 06/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Mahtomedi Middle School - Mahtomedi Middle School South
|
Mahtomedi Gold 8U
|
|
|
Maple Grove Crimson 8U
|
|
|
P31
|
Wed 06/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Forest Lake- Fenway Park (FL Sports Center) - Small Grass Field 1
|
White Bear Lake Orange 8U
|
|
|
Forest Lake 8U
|
|
|
P33
|
Wed 06/22/22
6:00 PM
|
MVI- Driftwood Park - Small Grass Field 1
|
MVI White 8U
|
|
|
Chisago 8U
|
|
|
P60
|
Wed 06/22/22
6:00 PM
|
St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School - Grass Field (12/14U)
|
St. Louis Park 8U
|
|
|
Maple Grove Gold 8U
|
|
|
P15
|
Wed 06/22/22
7:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Grass Field 1
|
White Bear Lake Black 8U
|
|
|
Mahtomedi Blue 8U
|
|
|
P23
|
Wed 06/22/22
7:00 PM
|
Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial-Field 4
|
Centennial 8U
|
|
|
Blaine Blue 8U
|
|
|
P20
|
Mon 06/27/22
6:00 PM
|
Rogers- Reservoir Fields
|
Rogers-Otsego 8U
|
|
|
Champlin Park 8U
|
|
|
P52
|
Tue 06/28/22
6:00 PM
|
MVI- Driftwood Park - Small Grass Field 1
|
Centennial 8U
|
|
|
MVI Gold 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 06/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Plymouth Elm Creek Play Fields - Grass Field (East)
|
Maple Grove Crimson 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata Gold 8U
|
|
|
P53
|
Wed 06/29/22
5:30 PM
|
Mahtomedi Middle School - Mahtomedi Middle School South
|
Mahtomedi Blue 8U
|
|
|
Blaine Blue 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Plymouth Elm Creek Play Fields - Grass Field (East)
|
Maple Grove Gold 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata Blue 8U
|
|
|
P11
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Grass Field 1
|
White Bear Lake Orange 8U
|
|
|
MVI White 8U
|
|
|
P24
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:00 PM
|
Chisago Lakes MS - Grass Field 1
|
Chisago 8U
|
|
|
MVI Gold 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:30 PM
|
Mahtomedi Middle School - Mahtomedi Middle School South
|
Mahtomedi Gold 8U
|
|
|
Forest Lake 8U
|
|
|
P29
|
Wed 06/29/22
6:30 PM
|
Champlin Park- Northland Park (6/8/10U) - Small Field 1
|
Champlin Park 8U
|
|
|
Buffalo 8U
|
|
|
P45
|
Wed 06/29/22
7:00 PM
|
Plymouth Elm Creek Play Fields - Grass Field (East)
|
Wayzata White 8U
|
|
|
White Bear Lake Black 8U
|
|
|
P35
|
Wed 07/06/22
5:15 PM
|
Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 3
|
White Bear Lake Black 8U
|
|
|
Maple Grove Gold 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 07/06/22
6:00 PM
|
Blaine-Northpoint Elementary - Grass Field 1
|
Mahtomedi Gold 8U
|
|
|
Blaine Blue 8U
|
|
|
P22
|
Wed 07/06/22
6:00 PM
|
MVI- Driftwood Park - Small Grass Field 2
|
Forest Lake 8U
|
|
|
MVI White 8U
|
|
|
P40
|
Wed 07/06/22
6:00 PM
|
Buffalo Northwinds Elementary
|
Buffalo 8U
|
|
|
Elk River 8U
|
|
|
P57
|
Wed 07/06/22
6:15 PM
|
Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 3
|
St. Louis Park 8U
|
|
|
Maple Grove Crimson 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 07/06/22
7:00 PM
|
MVI- Driftwood Park - Small Grass Field 2
|
MVI Gold 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata Gold 8U
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 07/06/22
7:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Grass Field 1
|
Mahtomedi Blue 8U
|
|
|
White Bear Lake Orange 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/07/22
6:00 PM
|
Champlin Park- Northland Park (6/8/10U) - Small Field 1
|
Elk River 8U
|
|
|
Champlin Park 8U
|
|
|
P36
|
Mon 07/11/22
5:00 PM
|
Plymouth Elm Creek Play Fields - Grass Field 1(West)
|
St. Louis Park 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata White 8U
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 07/11/22
6:00 PM
|
Forest Lake- Fenway Park (FL Sports Center) - Small Grass Field 1
|
Forest Lake 8U
|
|
|
Centennial 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Mon 07/11/22
6:30 PM
|
Rogers- Reservoir Fields
|
Champlin Park 8U
|
|
|
Rogers-Otsego 8U
|
|
|
P55
|
Mon 07/11/22
7:00 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Grass Field 1
|
White Bear Lake Black 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata Gold 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Tue 07/12/22
5:00 PM
|
Buffalo Northwinds Elementary
|
Buffalo 8U
|
|
|
Rogers-Otsego 8U
|
|
|
P59
|
Wed 07/13/22
5:15 PM
|
Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 3
|
Maple Grove Crimson 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata White 8U
|
|
|
P41
|
Wed 07/13/22
5:30 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Grass Field 2
|
Centennial 8U
|
|
|
White Bear Lake Orange 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 07/13/22
6:00 PM
|
Chisago Lakes MS - Grass Field 1
|
MVI White 8U
|
|
|
Chisago 8U
|
|
|
P49
|
Wed 07/13/22
6:00 PM
|
Elk River -ERHS Stadium
|
Elk River 8U
|
|
|
Champlin Park 8U
|
|
|
P46
|
Wed 07/13/22
6:15 PM
|
Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 3
|
Wayzata Gold 8U
|
|
|
Maple Grove Gold 8U
|
|
|
P58
|
Wed 07/13/22
6:30 PM
|
White Bear Lake Podvin Park - Grass Field 2
|
Wayzata Blue 8U
|
|
|
White Bear Lake Black 8U
|
|
|
P44
|
Wed 07/13/22
7:00 PM
|
Blaine-Northpoint Elementary - Grass Field 2
|
Blaine Blue 8U
|
|
|
MVI Gold 8U
|
|
|
P16
|
Wed 07/20/22
5:30 PM
|
Plymouth Elm Creek Play Fields - Grass Field 1(West)
|
Wayzata Blue 8U
|
|
|
Maple Grove Gold 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 07/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Blaine-Northpoint Elementary - Grass Field 2
|
Blaine Blue 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata White 8U
|
|
|
P9
|
Wed 07/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Buffalo Northwinds Elementary
|
Buffalo 8U
|
|
|
Rogers-Otsego 8U
|
|
|
P14
|
Wed 07/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial-Field 4
|
Chisago 8U
|
|
|
Centennial 8U
|
|
|
P37
|
Wed 07/20/22
6:00 PM
|
Mahtomedi- Wildwood Park
|
Maple Grove Crimson 8U
|
|
|
Mahtomedi Blue 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 07/20/22
6:30 PM
|
Plymouth Elm Creek Play Fields - Grass Field 1(West)
|
Mahtomedi Gold 8U
|
|
|
Wayzata Gold 8U
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 07/21/22
5:00 PM
|
Forest Lake- Fenway Park (FL Sports Center) - Grass Field 2
|
Chisago 8U
|
|
|
Forest Lake 8U
|
|
|
P47
|
Tue 07/26/22
5:30 PM
|
St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School - Small Grass Field (8U)
|
Wayzata Blue 8U
|
|
|
St. Louis Park 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 07/27/22
6:00 PM
|
Mahtomedi Middle School - Grass Field 2
|
Mahtomedi Blue 8U
|
|
|
MVI Gold 8U
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 07/27/22
7:00 PM
|
Mahtomedi Middle School - Grass Field 2
|
Mahtomedi Gold 8U
|
|
|
MVI White 8U
|
|
|