Lacrosse

2030/31

Legends Fast Break

Jun 18 - 19, 2022
Milford, DE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

1
Team W L T P
GS
GA
True IL 2030 Premier AA 3 0 0 9 27 9
True Annapolis 2030 2 1 0 6 14 11
FCA (MD) Lacrosse 2030 1 2 0 3 16 14
Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2030 0 3 0 0 7 30
2
Team W L T P
GS
GA
Shore Kaos 2030/31 3 0 0 9 10 4
True NJ U10/True PA Valley U10 2 1 0 6 12 8
Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2031/2032 1 2 0 3 7 12
Team Money 2030/31 0 3 0 0 10 15

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 18, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11 FCA (MD) Lacrosse 2030
3 8 True IL 2030 Premier AA
P2 8:00 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 12 Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2030
1 8 True Annapolis 2030
P3 8:50 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11 Shore Kaos 2030/31
2 1 True NJ U10/True PA Valley U10
P4 8:50 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 12 Team Money 2030/31
3 5 Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2031/2032
P5 9:40 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11 True IL 2030 Premier AA
12 4 Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2030
P6 9:40 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 12 FCA (MD) Lacrosse 2030
3 4 True Annapolis 2030
P7 10:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11 True NJ U10/True PA Valley U10
5 4 Team Money 2030/31
P8 10:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 12 Shore Kaos 2030/31
3 0 Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2031/2032
P9 11:20 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11 True Annapolis 2030
2 7 True IL 2030 Premier AA
P10 11:20 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 12 FCA (MD) Lacrosse 2030
10 2 Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2030
P11 12:10 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 11 Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2031/2032
2 6 True NJ U10/True PA Valley U10
P12 12:10 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 12 Shore Kaos 2030/31
5 3 Team Money 2030/31
Sunday, June 19, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:50 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 1 [5] Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2031/2032
4 8 [8] Team Money 2030/31
B5 10:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 1 [6] FCA (MD) Lacrosse 2030
9 3 [7] Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2030
B1 11:20 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11 [1] Shore Kaos 2030/31
0 10 [4] True Annapolis 2030
B2 11:20 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 12 [2] True IL 2030 Premier AA
10 0 [3] True NJ U10/True PA Valley U10
B6 12:10 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 4 [8] Team Money 2030/31
2 14 [6] FCA (MD) Lacrosse 2030
B3 1:00 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 8 [4] True Annapolis 2030
6 5 [2] True IL 2030 Premier AA
B7 1:00 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 3 [5] Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2031/2032
0 11 [7] Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2030
B8 1:00 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 4 [1] Shore Kaos 2030/31
3 5 [3] True NJ U10/True PA Valley U10

Bracket

[4] True Annapolis 2030
Champion
[5] Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2031/2032 - 4
B4 - Sun 6/19 8:50AM DE Turf Complex - Field 1
[8] Team Money 2030/31 - 8
[6] FCA (MD) Lacrosse 2030 - 9
B5 - Sun 6/19 10:30AM DE Turf Complex - Field 1
[7] Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2030 - 3
[5] Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2031/2032 - 0
B7 - Sun 6/19 1:00PM DE Turf Complex - Field 3
[7] Salty Dawgs Lacrosse 2030 - 11
[8] Team Money 2030/31 - 2
B6 - Sun 6/19 12:10PM DE Turf Complex - Field 4
[6] FCA (MD) Lacrosse 2030 - 14
[1] Shore Kaos 2030/31 - 3
B8 - Sun 6/19 1:00PM DE Turf Complex - Field 4
[3] True NJ U10/True PA Valley U10 - 5
[4] True Annapolis 2030 - 6
B3 - Sun 6/19 1:00PM DE Turf Complex - Field 8
[2] True IL 2030 Premier AA - 5
[1] Shore Kaos 2030/31 - 0
B1 - Sun 6/19 11:20AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11
[4] True Annapolis 2030 - 10
[2] True IL 2030 Premier AA - 10
B2 - Sun 6/19 11:20AM DE Turf Complex - Field 12
[3] True NJ U10/True PA Valley U10 - 0