Baseball

Majors Lower Tier (11U)

PNH Memorial Cup 2022

Jul 7 - 22, 2022
Plymouth, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool C (11U)
Team W L
RS
RA
Hamel 11U 4 0 55 31
BALL Geist 11U 3 1 44 40
HALL 11U 2 2 44 25
SLP 11U 1 3 24 49
PNH 11U 0 4 34 56

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 07, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 SLP 11U
7 14 BALL Geist 11U
Friday, July 08, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 PNH 11U
12 19 Hamel 11U
Saturday, July 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 2:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 HALL 11U
14 2 SLP 11U
P4 2:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 4 BALL Geist 11U
9 14 Hamel 11U
Monday, July 11, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 6:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 SLP 11U
11 7 PNH 11U
P9 8:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 BALL Geist 11U
10 9 HALL 11U
Wednesday, July 13, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 6:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 PNH 11U
10 11 BALL Geist 11U
P6 8:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 Hamel 11U
14 4 SLP 11U
Thursday, July 14, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 6:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 PNH 11U
5 15 HALL 11U
Saturday, July 16, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 12:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 HALL 11U
6 8 Hamel 11U
Tuesday, July 19, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 [1] Hamel 11U
12 2 [4] SLP 11U
B2 8:00 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 [2] BALL Geist 11U
10 12 [3] HALL 11U
Thursday, July 21, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 5:30 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 [4] SLP 11U
9 5 [2] BALL Geist 11U
B3 7:30 PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2 [1] Hamel 11U
7 6 [3] HALL 11U

Bracket

3rd / 4th Place
[1] Hamel 11U
Champion
[1] Hamel 11U - 12
B1 - Tue 7/19 6:00PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2
[4] SLP 11U - 2
[2] BALL Geist 11U - 10
B2 - Tue 7/19 8:00PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2
[3] HALL 11U - 12
[1] Hamel 11U - 7
B3 - Thu 7/21 7:30PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2
[3] HALL 11U - 6
[4] SLP 11U - 9
B4 - Thu 7/21 5:30PM Zachary Playfields - Field 2
[2] BALL Geist 11U - 5