Lacrosse

Boys 2030/2031

Legends Meltdown

Jul 9 - 10, 2022
Norco, CA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
South Bay Select 2030

Boys 2030/2031 Champion

Sat Jul 9, 2022 - Sun Jul 10, 2022

Pool Standings

1
Team W L T
GA
Team 48 10U Black 3 0 0 4
South Bay Select 2030 2 1 0 6
Sixers 30/31 2 1 0 11
South Bay Select 2031 2 1 0 21
Team 48 10U Red 0 3 0 20
Trailblazers 30/31 0 3 0 34

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 09, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:50 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 Team 48 10U Black
12 1 Trailblazers 30/31
P2 1:50 PM Silverlakes - Field 19 South Bay Select 2031
3 10 Sixers 30/31
P3 1:50 PM Silverlakes - Field 20 South Bay Select 2030
11 1 Team 48 10U Red
P4 3:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 Trailblazers 30/31
8 10 South Bay Select 2031
P5 3:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 19 Team 48 10U Black
5 2 South Bay Select 2030
P6 3:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 20 Sixers 30/31
5 2 Team 48 10U Red
P7 5:10 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 South Bay Select 2030
12 0 Trailblazers 30/31
P8 5:10 PM Silverlakes - Field 19 Team 48 10U Red
3 4 South Bay Select 2031
P9 5:10 PM Silverlakes - Field 20 Sixers 30/31
1 6 Team 48 10U Black
Sunday, July 10, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 10:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 [2] South Bay Select 2030
7 0 [3] Sixers 30/31
B3 10:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 21 [5] Team 48 10U Red
5 4 [6] Trailblazers 30/31
B1 11:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 [1] Team 48 10U Black
10 2 [4] South Bay Select 2031
B5 12:10 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 [5] Team 48 10U Red
1 10 [3] Sixers 30/31
B4 1:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 [1] Team 48 10U Black
5 7 [2] South Bay Select 2030
B6 1:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 [6] Trailblazers 30/31
2 4 [4] South Bay Select 2031

Bracket

[2] South Bay Select 2030
Champions
[5] Team 48 10U Red - 5
B3 - Sun 7/10 10:30AM Silverlakes - Field 21
[6] Trailblazers 30/31 - 4
[1] Team 48 10U Black - 10
B1 - Sun 7/10 11:20AM Silverlakes - Field 14
[4] South Bay Select 2031 - 2
[2] South Bay Select 2030 - 7
B2 - Sun 7/10 10:30AM Silverlakes - Field 14
[3] Sixers 30/31 - 0
[1] Team 48 10U Black - 5
B4 - Sun 7/10 1:00PM Silverlakes - Field 14
[2] South Bay Select 2030 - 7
[5] Team 48 10U Red - 1
B5 - Sun 7/10 12:10PM Silverlakes - Field 15
[3] Sixers 30/31 - 10
[6] Trailblazers 30/31 - 2
B6 - Sun 7/10 1:00PM Silverlakes - Field 15
[4] South Bay Select 2031 - 4