P44
|
Fri 03/03/23
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Mound City Panther
|
45
|
44
|
CMA ALL Stars
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Evoultion
|
40
|
62
|
Omaha Magic Blue
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr. Pride
|
16
|
49
|
Cavalry White
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Bellevue Beast Purple (B. Fiala)
|
28
|
24
|
Reality
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 03/03/23
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold (Martin)
|
63
|
35
|
Mound City Panther
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Jr. Pride
|
37
|
59
|
Omaha Magic Blue
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Cavalry White
|
62
|
35
|
Evoultion
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
27
|
20
|
Bellevue Beast Purple (B. Fiala)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Blue
|
51
|
37
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Tolliver-Humpal)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
49
|
46
|
Balloon Elite Fire
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
LBA
|
19
|
43
|
Bellevue Beast Purple (B. Fiala)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
CMA ALL Stars
|
21
|
54
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold (Martin)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Going Vertical - Court 2
|
PBC - Patriots 7th White
|
41
|
38
|
ABA 7th Pauli
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Flamingos
|
35
|
47
|
GBOD Family Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
41
|
60
|
LC Titans (Souther)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Malone Panthers
|
45
|
53
|
Express United 1 (Thorpe)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Tolliver-Humpal)
|
22
|
37
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Chatelain
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
EYCE (Hankins)
|
43
|
59
|
Balloon Elite Fire
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Going Vertical - Court 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple (Woodard)
|
57
|
34
|
MBB 7th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/04/23
3:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Blue
|
50
|
57
|
Treynor
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 03/04/23
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Malone Panthers
|
46
|
39
|
CMA ALL Stars
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/04/23
4:00 PM
|
Going Vertical - Court 1
|
MBB 7th
|
28
|
39
|
ABA 7th Pauli
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/04/23
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Balloon Elite Fire
|
48
|
25
|
Khaos
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/04/23
5:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Treynor
|
67
|
35
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Tolliver-Humpal)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/04/23
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Blue
|
46
|
51
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Chatelain
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 03/04/23
6:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Express United 1 (Thorpe)
|
49
|
63
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold (Martin)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/04/23
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Jr. Pride
|
25
|
51
|
Evoultion
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/05/23
8:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
PBC - Patriots 7th White
|
32
|
28
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple (Woodard)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 03/05/23
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Khaos
|
46
|
37
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 03/05/23
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
GBOD Family Black
|
50
|
28
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 03/05/23
9:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Reality
|
35
|
29
|
LBA
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 03/05/23
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Mound City Panther
|
28
|
37
|
Express United 1 (Thorpe)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 03/05/23
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Flamingos
|
45
|
42
|
LC Titans (Souther)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 03/05/23
11:00 AM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
60
|
22
|
LBA
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 03/05/23
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
EYCE (Hankins)
|
46
|
53
|
Khaos
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 03/05/23
11:00 AM
|
Going Vertical - Court 1
|
Malone Panthers
|
63
|
21
|
Mound City Panther
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 03/05/23
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Flamingos
|
65
|
49
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 03/05/23
12:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
GBA (Gretna) 7th Chatelain
|
44
|
50
|
Treynor
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 03/05/23
1:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
51
|
30
|
Reality
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 03/05/23
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
LC Titans (Souther)
|
49
|
57
|
GBOD Family Black
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/05/23
1:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
ABA 7th Pauli
|
21
|
40
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple (Woodard)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 03/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Omaha Magic Blue
|
53
|
27
|
Cavalry White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 03/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
EYCE (Hankins)
|
41
|
59
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 03/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
PBC - Patriots 7th White
|
44
|
45
|
MBB 7th
|
|
|