P23
|
Fri 03/03/23
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
66
|
47
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Waring)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 03/03/23
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Bellevue Beast (Felici)
|
35
|
37
|
Flamingos
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 03/03/23
6:00 PM
|
Going Vertical - Court 2
|
NLA Heat Black
|
37
|
30
|
Syracuse - Green
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
St Columbkille
|
43
|
16
|
Jr. Trojans 8th White
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 03/03/23
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
MBB 8th
|
33
|
41
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 03/03/23
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Syracuse - Green
|
35
|
34
|
Bellevue Beast (Felici)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
CMA ALL Stars Orange
|
52
|
46
|
TSA (Carter)
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 03/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Jr. Trojans 8th White
|
37
|
42
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/04/23
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Waring)
|
51
|
48
|
CMA ALL Stars
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/04/23
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
NLA Heat Black
|
41
|
30
|
Bellevue Beast (Felici)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/04/23
8:00 AM
|
Going Vertical - Court 1
|
MBB 8th
|
27
|
45
|
Blair 8th Boys
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Bear
|
53
|
37
|
Omaha Christian Academy
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
TSA (Carter)
|
24
|
29
|
7th Balloon Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Bellevue Beast Gold
|
23
|
27
|
PBC - Patriots 8th White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Red
|
58
|
59
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
40
|
33
|
Blair 8th Boys
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold (Oltman)
|
63
|
40
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 03/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
NLA Heat Black
|
53
|
46
|
Flamingos
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Lincoln Monarchs 2 (Taylor)
|
35
|
27
|
Beatrice Elite 7/8
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 03/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
JCC Lions White
|
38
|
46
|
NLA Heat White
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Red
|
58
|
53
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple (Emery)
|
30
|
37
|
Jr. Warriors Red 8th Grade
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 03/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Bellevue Beast Gold
|
33
|
60
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Bear
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 03/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Balloon Elite
|
55
|
37
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 03/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold (Oltman)
|
43
|
32
|
KC Wildcats Team Purple
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
60
|
31
|
TSA (Carter)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 03/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Beatrice Elite 7/8
|
32
|
49
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Digilio)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
69
|
36
|
KC Wildcats Team Black
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
LBA
|
55
|
37
|
NLA Heat White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/04/23
3:00 PM
|
Going Vertical - Court 1
|
MBB 8th
|
32
|
44
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple (Emery)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/04/23
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
KC Wildcats Team Purple
|
33
|
37
|
Balloon Elite
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 03/04/23
4:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
South Dakota Network
|
54
|
43
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/04/23
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
7th Balloon Elite
|
37
|
36
|
CMA ALL Stars Orange
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 03/04/23
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Beatrice Elite 8
|
54
|
45
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Waring)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/04/23
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Flamingos
|
38
|
37
|
Syracuse - Green
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 03/04/23
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
JCC Lions White
|
22
|
49
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 03/04/23
6:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
KC Wildcats Team Black
|
32
|
58
|
South Dakota Network
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/04/23
7:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
73
|
65
|
CMA ALL Stars Orange
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 03/05/23
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
KC Wildcats Team Black
|
54
|
49
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 03/05/23
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
PBC - Patriots 8th White
|
27
|
44
|
GBA (Gretna) 8th Bear
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 03/05/23
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
NLA Heat White
|
43
|
47
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 03/05/23
9:00 AM
|
Going Vertical - Court 1
|
CMA ALL Stars
|
39
|
26
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 03/05/23
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold (Oltman)
|
47
|
43
|
Balloon Elite
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 03/05/23
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Red
|
72
|
52
|
KC Wildcats Team Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 03/05/23
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
41
|
29
|
KC Wildcats Team Purple
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 03/05/23
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
34
|
28
|
St Columbkille
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 03/05/23
12:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Beatrice Elite 8
|
44
|
52
|
CMA ALL Stars
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 03/05/23
12:00 PM
|
Going Vertical - Court 1
|
Omaha Christian Academy
|
41
|
43
|
PBC - Patriots 8th White
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 03/05/23
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr Mustangs 8th SILVER
|
34
|
38
|
7th Balloon Elite
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 03/05/23
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Digilio)
|
33
|
24
|
Lincoln Monarchs 2 (Taylor)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 03/05/23
1:00 PM
|
Going Vertical - Court 2
|
Blair 8th Boys
|
27
|
28
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple (Emery)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 03/05/23
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr Mustangs 8th WHITE
|
34
|
30
|
LBA
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Beatrice Elite 8
|
54
|
55
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 03/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Bellevue Beast Gold
|
26
|
28
|
Omaha Christian Academy
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 03/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
South Dakota Network
|
37
|
40
|
Jr Mustangs 8th BLUE
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 03/05/23
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
JCC Lions White
|
37
|
23
|
LBA
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/05/23
4:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
[3] Jr. Trojans 8th White
|
25
|
24
|
[3] Beatrice Elite 7/8
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/05/23
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
[2] St Columbkille
|
31
|
42
|
[2] Lincoln Monarchs 2 (Taylor)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/05/23
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
[1] Ralston Jr Rams
|
37
|
46
|
[1] Jr. Cougars Blue (Digilio)
|
|
|