P1
|
Sun 09/11/22
1:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
SG Amigos
|
19
|
38
|
Eastside 2
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 09/11/22
1:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
South Greene Rebels
|
64
|
30
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 09/11/22
1:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3B
|
Big Red Army
|
52
|
48
|
Eastside 1
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 09/11/22
1:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Air Ballers
|
31
|
33
|
Pioneers
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/11/22
1:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
423 Rise
|
36
|
28
|
Blazin' Devils
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 09/11/22
2:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
ETK2
|
53
|
23
|
Gym Rats Express
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 09/11/22
2:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Eastside 1
|
40
|
49
|
South Greene Rebels
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 09/11/22
2:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3B
|
Air Jackson
|
24
|
64
|
Big Red Army
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 09/11/22
2:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Fort Chiswell
|
38
|
35
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 09/11/22
2:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Eastside 2
|
26
|
45
|
Air Ballers
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 09/11/22
3:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Central Warriors
|
47
|
40
|
The Heat
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 09/11/22
3:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Blazin' Devils
|
48
|
28
|
Gym Rats Express
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 09/11/22
3:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
21
|
25
|
Fort Chiswell
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 09/11/22
4:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Pioneers
|
55
|
39
|
Central Warriors
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 09/11/22
4:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
13
|
65
|
423 Rise
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 09/11/22
4:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
The Heat
|
48
|
50
|
ETK2
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 09/11/22
5:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
SG Amigos
|
44
|
20
|
Air Jackson
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 09/11/22
5:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
South Greene Rebels
|
49
|
53
|
Big Red Army
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 09/11/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3B
|
Gym Rats Express
|
40
|
24
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 09/11/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Central Warriors
|
47
|
40
|
Eastside 2
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 09/11/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Fort Chiswell
|
32
|
50
|
Eastside 1
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/11/22
6:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3B
|
ETK2
|
52
|
50
|
Pioneers
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 09/11/22
6:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
423 Rise
|
52
|
27
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 09/11/22
6:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Blazin' Devils
|
39
|
44
|
The Heat
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 09/11/22
6:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3B
|
SG Amigos
|
29
|
55
|
Air Ballers
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 09/18/22
1:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Pioneers
|
52
|
31
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 09/18/22
1:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
423 Rise
|
53
|
28
|
Fort Chiswell
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 09/18/22
1:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Eastside 1
|
42
|
45
|
Central Warriors
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 09/18/22
1:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
Air Ballers
|
46
|
29
|
Big Red Army
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 09/18/22
2:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Air Jackson
|
28
|
44
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 09/18/22
2:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
Fort Chiswell
|
44
|
36
|
SG Amigos
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 09/18/22
2:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
The Heat
|
35
|
19
|
Big Red Army
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 09/18/22
2:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
South Greene Rebels
|
47
|
37
|
Air Ballers
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 09/18/22
3:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Central Warriors
|
31
|
27
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 09/18/22
3:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
The Heat
|
44
|
36
|
Fort Chiswell
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 09/18/22
3:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
ETK2
|
45
|
33
|
SG Amigos
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 09/18/22
3:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
Air Jackson
|
29
|
49
|
Gym Rats Express
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 09/18/22
4:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
The Heat
|
51
|
26
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 09/18/22
4:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
Air Ballers
|
39
|
43
|
Central Warriors
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 09/18/22
4:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 2A
|
Big Red Army
|
49
|
59
|
ETK2
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 09/18/22
4:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Eastside 2
|
31
|
38
|
Pioneers
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 09/18/22
4:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
South Greene Rebels
|
44
|
25
|
Air Jackson
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 09/18/22
5:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
SG Amigos
|
23
|
45
|
South Greene Rebels
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 09/18/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
36
|
37
|
Eastside 2
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/18/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
Pioneers
|
50
|
47
|
423 Rise
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 09/18/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 2A
|
Eastside 1
|
35
|
41
|
ETK2
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 09/18/22
6:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Gym Rats Express
|
20
|
21
|
Eastside 1
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 09/18/22
6:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3A
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
57
|
58
|
Gym Rats Express
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 09/25/22
1:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
SG Amigos
|
39
|
58
|
423 Rise
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 09/25/22
1:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Pioneers
|
50
|
30
|
Fort Chiswell
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 09/25/22
1:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Air Jackson
|
36
|
56
|
ETK2
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 09/25/22
1:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Integrity
|
35
|
37
|
Eastside 1
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 09/25/22
2:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3B
|
SG Amigos
|
43
|
53
|
Pioneers
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 09/25/22
2:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Big Red Army
|
63
|
47
|
Fort Chiswell
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 09/25/22
2:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
South Greene Rebels
|
60
|
36
|
Gym Rats Express
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 09/25/22
2:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
ETK2
|
64
|
56
|
South Greene Rebels
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 09/25/22
3:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 2A
|
423 Rise
|
48
|
45
|
The Heat
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 09/25/22
3:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Air Ballers
|
56
|
31
|
Air Jackson
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 09/25/22
3:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
29
|
39
|
Eastside 1
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 09/25/22
3:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
42
|
56
|
Big Red Army
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 09/25/22
3:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Fort Chiswell
|
44
|
43
|
Gym Rats Express
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 09/25/22
4:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Eastside 2
|
52
|
25
|
Air Jackson
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 09/25/22
4:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Integrity
|
21
|
58
|
Air Ballers
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 09/25/22
4:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
423 Rise
|
27
|
49
|
South Greene Rebels
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 09/25/22
4:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Big Red Army
|
50
|
42
|
SG Amigos
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 09/25/22
5:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Eastside 2
|
34
|
39
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 09/25/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Pioneers
|
42
|
44
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 09/25/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Eastside 1
|
44
|
47
|
The Heat
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 09/25/22
6:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3B
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
16
|
56
|
Air Ballers
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 09/25/22
6:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Gym Rats Express
|
33
|
42
|
Integrity
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 09/25/22
6:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
The Heat
|
59
|
62
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 09/25/22
6:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Eastside 2
|
44
|
56
|
ETK2
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 10/09/22
1:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Central Warriors
|
|
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 10/09/22
1:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 2A
|
Air Ballers
|
|
|
ETK2
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 10/09/22
1:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 2A
|
ETK2
|
|
|
Fort Chiswell
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 10/09/22
2:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Big Red Army
|
|
|
Air Ballers
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 10/09/22
2:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Central Warriors
|
|
|
Swarm
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 10/09/22
3:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Big Red Army
|
|
|
Central Warriors
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 10/09/22
3:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4A
|
Eastside 2
|
|
|
Fort Chiswell
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 10/09/22
3:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
Air Jackson
|
|
|
Eastside 1
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 10/09/22
4:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Integrity
|
|
|
Big Red Army
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 10/09/22
4:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
|
|
ETK2
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 10/09/22
4:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 2A
|
Fort Chiswell
|
|
|
South Greene Rebels
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 10/09/22
4:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3B
|
SG Amigos
|
|
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 10/09/22
4:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Gym Rats Express
|
|
|
Air Ballers
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 10/09/22
5:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Eastside 2
|
|
|
Swarm
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 10/09/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Eastside 1
|
|
|
SG Amigos
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 10/09/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
Air Jackson
|
|
|
The Heat
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 10/09/22
5:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3B
|
South Greene Rebels
|
|
|
Integrity
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 10/09/22
6:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3A
|
The Heat
|
|
|
South Greene Rebels
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 10/09/22
6:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
|
|
Air Jackson
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 10/09/22
6:00 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Gym Rats Express
|
|
|
SG Amigos
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 10/09/22
6:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1A
|
Swarm
|
|
|
Eastside 1
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 10/09/22
6:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 3A
|
Gym Rats Express
|
|
|
Eastside 2
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 10/09/22
6:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 4B
|
Integrity
|
|
|
The Heat
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 10/09/22
6:30 PM
|
TNT Sportsplex - Court 1B
|
East Tennessee Kings (ETK1)
|
|
|
Teenage Dirtbags
|
|
|