Softball

Tournament Note

Make sure to send scores to 765-860-6929

Hoosier Fall Brawl 18u

2022 Hoosier Fall Brawl

Sep 24 - 25, 2022
Kokomo, IN • Westfield, In
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 24, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:45 AM Grand Park - d14 SmashHouse’05 National*
3 15 Indiana Bombers Gold - Poeck*
P2 9:45 AM Grand Park - d16 Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Rethlake*
6 3 Indiana Gators 04 Flynn National*
P3 9:45 AM Grand Park - d17 Indy Dreams 18u-Streeval*
7 2 Ohio Hawks 05 Nickell*
P4 9:45 AM Grand Park - d18 Indiana Shockwaves Harvey*
5 1 SOX Fastpitch - Talaga*
P5 9:45 AM Grand Park - d19 Michiana Repetition Premier 18U*
4 14 FAM 18u Wolff*
P6 9:45 AM Grand Park - d20 Indiana Magic Gold 18u Wilke*
6 1 Indiana Shockwaves Osborne*
P7 9:45 AM Grand Park - d21 Ohio Lasers White 05*
Illinois Stars-JP*
P8 9:45 AM Grand Park - d22 Smash House 18u Premier*
3 4 True Impact 18u Mosley*
P9 9:45 AM Grand Park - d23 Indiana Shockwaves Parker*
River City Outlaws 05*
P10 9:45 AM Grand Park - d24 Batbusters Sides*
5 0 Indiana Magic 18U Cummings*
P11 9:45 AM Grand Park - d25 IN Shockwaves 05’ - Locklear*
Indiana Shock Premier 05*
P12 9:45 AM Grand Park - d26 Indiana Shockwaves - Hendy*
Indy Lightning 18U*
P13 11:15 AM Grand Park - d26 Indiana Freedom*
0 10 Indiana Gators-Trueblood*
P14 12:45 PM Grand Park - d19 Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*
6 5 Indiana Beasts Fury-18U*
P15 12:45 PM Grand Park - d17 Indiana Bombers Gold - Poeck*
8 2 Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Rethlake*
P16 12:45 PM Grand Park - d18 SmashHouse’05 National*
5 6 Indy Dreams 18u-Streeval*
P18 12:45 PM Grand Park - d21 Ohio Hawks 05 Nickell*
5 6 SOX Fastpitch - Talaga*
P19 12:45 PM Grand Park - d22 FAM 18u Wolff*
6 6 Indiana Magic Gold 18u Wilke*
P20 12:45 PM Grand Park - d23 Michiana Repetition Premier 18U*
Ohio Lasers White 05*
P21 12:45 PM Grand Park - d24 Indiana Shockwaves Osborne*
4 0 Smash House 18u Premier*
P22 12:45 PM Grand Park - d25 Illinois Stars-JP*
True Impact 18u Mosley*
P23 12:45 PM Grand Park - d26 Indy Bandits Elite 04-Duncan*
9 3 Indiana Shockwaves Parker*
P17 2:15 PM Grand Park - d20 Indiana Gators 04 Flynn National*
4 5 Indiana Shockwaves Harvey*
P24 2:15 PM Grand Park - d13 River City Outlaws 05*
IN Shockwaves 05’ - Locklear*
P25 2:15 PM Grand Park - d16 Indiana Magic 18U Cummings*
8 3 Indiana Shock Premier 05*
P26 2:15 PM Grand Park - d19 Lemont Rockers AA*
5 6 Smash House 18u Premier*
P37 2:15 PM Grand Park - d26 Batbusters Sides*
6 4 Indy Bandits Elite 04-Duncan*
P42 2:15 PM Grand Park - d25 Indiana Gators-Trueblood*
6 4 Indy Lightning 18U*
P29 3:45 PM Grand Park - d16 Indy Dreams 18u-Streeval*
6 6 Indiana Bombers Gold - Poeck*
P33 3:45 PM Grand Park - d18 Ohio Lasers White 05*
4 6 FAM 18u Wolff*
P34 3:45 PM Grand Park - d22 Smash House 18u Premier*
0 12 Indiana Magic Gold 18u Wilke*
P35 3:45 PM Grand Park - d23 True Impact 18u Mosley*
4 7 Michiana Repetition Premier 18U*
P36 3:45 PM Grand Park - d24 Illinois Stars-JP*
0 9 Indiana Shockwaves Osborne*
P41 3:45 PM Grand Park - d19 Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*
0 8 Ohio Hawks 05 Nickell*
P27 5:15 PM Grand Park - d19 Indy Lightning 18U*
2 8 Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*
P28 5:15 PM Grand Park - d16 Indiana Gators-Trueblood*
13 0 Indiana Beasts Fury-18U*
P30 5:15 PM Grand Park - d20 Indiana Shockwaves Harvey*
0 11 Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Rethlake*
P31 5:15 PM Grand Park - d18 SOX Fastpitch - Talaga*
7 7 SmashHouse’05 National*
P32 5:15 PM Grand Park - d21 Ohio Hawks 05 Nickell*
Indiana Gators 04 Flynn National*
P38 5:15 PM Grand Park - d13 IN Shockwaves 05’ - Locklear*
Indiana Shockwaves Parker*
P39 5:15 PM Grand Park - d15 Indiana Magic 18U Cummings*
0 1 River City Outlaws 05*
P40 5:15 PM Grand Park - d17 Indiana Freedom*
1 9 Lemont Rockers AA*
P65 5:15 PM Grand Park - d24 Indiana Shock Premier 05*
1 3 Indy Bandits Elite 04-Duncan*
P47 6:45 PM Grand Park - d13 Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Rethlake*
11 0 Smash House 18u Premier*
P48 6:45 PM Grand Park - d14 Ohio Lasers White 05*
7 2 True Impact 18u Mosley*
P49 6:45 PM Grand Park - d15 Indiana Magic Gold 18u Wilke*
4 3 Illinois Stars-JP*
P50 6:45 PM Grand Park - d16 Michiana Repetition Premier 18U*
0 7 Indiana Shockwaves Osborne*
Sunday, September 25, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 8:15 AM Grand Park - d13 Indiana Bombers Gold - Poeck*
3 4 Indiana Shockwaves Harvey*
P44 8:15 AM Grand Park - d14 Indy Dreams 18u-Streeval*
11 0 SOX Fastpitch - Talaga*
P45 8:15 AM Grand Park - d15 Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Rethlake*
3 4 Ohio Hawks 05 Nickell*
P46 8:15 AM Grand Park - d16 SmashHouse’05 National*
3 2 Indiana Gators 04 Flynn National*
P51 8:15 AM Grand Park - d17 Indy Bandits Elite 04-Duncan*
9 2 IN Shockwaves 05’ - Locklear*
P52 8:15 AM Grand Park - d18 Batbusters Sides*
Indiana Shock Premier 05*
P53 8:15 AM Grand Park - d19 Indiana Shockwaves Parker*
Indiana Magic 18U Cummings*
P54 8:15 AM Grand Park - d20 Lemont Rockers AA*
4 4 Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*
P55 8:15 AM Grand Park - d21 Indiana Freedom*
Indiana Beasts Fury-18U*
P56 8:15 AM Grand Park - d22 Indiana Shockwaves - Hendy*
0 2 Indiana Gators-Trueblood*
P61 9:45 AM Grand Park - d19 True Impact 18u Mosley*
4 14 FAM 18u Wolff*
P62 9:45 AM Grand Park - d20 Illinois Stars-JP*
Smash House 18u Premier*
P63 9:45 AM Grand Park - d21 Indiana Shockwaves Osborne*
7 3 Ohio Lasers White 05*
P64 9:45 AM Grand Park - d22 Michiana Repetition Premier 18U*
2 3 Indiana Magic Gold 18u Wilke*
P57 11:15 AM Grand Park - d13 SOX Fastpitch - Talaga*
1 18 Indiana Bombers Gold - Poeck*
P58 11:15 AM Grand Park - d14 Ohio Hawks 05 Nickell*
Indiana Shockwaves Harvey*
P59 11:15 AM Grand Park - d15 Indiana Gators 04 Flynn National*
2 5 Indy Dreams 18u-Streeval*
P60 11:15 AM Grand Park - d16 SmashHouse’05 National*
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Rethlake*
P66 11:15 AM Grand Park - d17 Indiana Magic 18U Cummings*
IN Shockwaves 05’ - Locklear*
P67 11:15 AM Grand Park - d18 River City Outlaws 05*
Batbusters Sides*
P68 11:15 AM Grand Park - d19 Indiana Beasts Fury-18U*
3 3 Lemont Rockers AA*
P69 11:15 AM Grand Park - d20 Indiana Gators-Trueblood*
12 7 Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*
P70 11:15 AM Grand Park - d21 Indy Lightning 18U*
11 2 Indiana Freedom*
P86 11:15 AM Grand Park - d26 Indiana Shockwaves Parker*
Indiana Shock Premier 05*
P75 12:45 PM Grand Park - d24 FAM 18u Wolff*
7 0 Illinois Stars-JP*
P76 12:45 PM Grand Park - d25 True Impact 18u Mosley*
0 8 Indiana Shockwaves Osborne*
P77 12:45 PM Grand Park - d26 Smash House 18u Premier*
8 7 Michiana Repetition Premier 18U*
P71 2:15 PM Grand Park - d13 Indiana Bombers Gold - Poeck*
4 2 Ohio Hawks 05 Nickell*
P72 2:15 PM Grand Park - d14 SOX Fastpitch - Talaga*
Indiana Gators 04 Flynn National*
P73 2:15 PM Grand Park - d15 Indiana Shockwaves Harvey*
6 6 SmashHouse’05 National*
P74 2:15 PM Grand Park - d16 Indy Dreams 18u-Streeval*
6 5 Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Rethlake*
P78 2:15 PM Grand Park - d17 Ohio Lasers White 05*
Indiana Magic Gold 18u Wilke*
P79 2:15 PM Grand Park - d18 Indy Bandits Elite 04-Duncan*
9 2 Indiana Magic 18U Cummings*
P80 2:15 PM Grand Park - d19 Indiana Shock Premier 05*
River City Outlaws 05*
P81 2:15 PM Grand Park - d20 Batbusters Sides*
Indiana Shockwaves Parker*
P82 2:15 PM Grand Park - d26 Lemont Rockers AA*
5 6 Indiana Gators-Trueblood*
P83 2:15 PM Grand Park - d22 Indiana Beasts Fury-18U*
2 11 Indy Lightning 18U*
P84 2:15 PM Grand Park - d23 Indiana Freedom*
Indiana Shockwaves - Hendy*
P85 5:15 PM Grand Park - d13 River City Outlaws 05*
Indy Bandits Elite 04-Duncan*
P87 5:15 PM Grand Park - d14 Batbusters Sides*
IN Shockwaves 05’ - Locklear*
P88 5:15 PM Grand Park - d15 Indy Lightning 18U*
2 1 Lemont Rockers AA*
P89 5:15 PM Grand Park - d16 Indiana Shockwaves - Hendy*
4 5 Indiana Beasts Fury-18U*
P90 5:15 PM Grand Park - d17 Indiana Freedom*
0 16 Indiana Shockwaves Swangin*