P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
8:00 AM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
Chicago Warriors Green
|
5
|
5
|
Cangelosi Sparks Red
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
8:00 AM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Go Pro Daly
|
16
|
0
|
Elite Baseball Training McWilliams
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
8:00 AM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
NW Revolution
|
11
|
3
|
Chicago Chaos
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
10:00 AM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
Midwest Rangers
|
14
|
4
|
Devils Black
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
10:15 AM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Go Pro Daly
|
8
|
2
|
JR Stars
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
10:15 AM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
NW Revolution
|
2
|
8
|
Thunder Baseball
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
12:00 PM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
Cangelosi Sparks Silver
|
4
|
6
|
Raiders Baseball Hanson
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
12:30 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Elite Baseball Training McWilliams
|
10
|
1
|
Windy City Silver
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
12:30 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Chicago Chaos
|
8
|
0
|
Naperville Renegades Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
2:00 PM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
OPRF Pack
|
4
|
8
|
Illinois Hawks Red
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
2:45 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
JR Stars
|
9
|
11
|
Prestige Baseball
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
2:45 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Thunder Baseball
|
0
|
7
|
Lincoln Way Vipers Arthur
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
4:00 PM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
Strikes Baseball Club
|
4
|
0
|
Illinois Premier
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
5:00 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Windy City Silver
|
9
|
13
|
Chicago Warriors Gold
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
5:00 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Naperville Renegades Nationals
|
9
|
0
|
Thundercat Baseball
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
6:00 PM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
Cangelosi Sparks White
|
1
|
0
|
Prime Athletics
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
7:15 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Prestige Baseball
|
3
|
8
|
Chicago Warriors Gold
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
7:15 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Lincoln Way Vipers Arthur
|
5
|
2
|
Thundercat Baseball
|
|
|
P0
|
Thu 07/21/22
8:00 PM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
Cangelosi Sparks White
|
8
|
0
|
Kenosha Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
8:00 AM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
JR Stars
|
6
|
7
|
Windy City Silver
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
8:00 AM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Midwest Rangers
|
3
|
6
|
Cangelosi Sparks Silver
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
10:00 AM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
Go Pro Daly
|
6
|
6
|
Prestige Baseball
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
10:15 AM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Cangelosi Sparks Red
|
8
|
6
|
Raiders Baseball Hanson
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
12:00 PM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
Elite Baseball Training McWilliams
|
6
|
1
|
Chicago Warriors Gold
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
12:30 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Devils Black
|
1
|
2
|
Cangelosi Sparks White
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
2:45 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
OPRF Pack
|
12
|
4
|
Prime Athletics
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
2:45 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Chicago Chaos
|
3
|
5
|
Thunder Baseball
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Strikes Baseball Club
|
2
|
8
|
Kenosha Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Naperville Renegades Nationals
|
11
|
2
|
Lincoln Way Vipers Arthur
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
6:30 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Illinois Premier
|
1
|
10
|
Prime Athletics
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
7:15 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Illinois Hawks Red
|
1
|
6
|
Kenosha Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/22/22
7:15 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Thundercat Baseball
|
2
|
1
|
Chicago Warriors Green
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
8:00 AM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
Thunder Baseball
|
12
|
1
|
Naperville Renegades Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
8:00 AM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Cangelosi Sparks Silver
|
0
|
10
|
Raiders Baseball Hanson
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
8:00 AM
|
Romeoville High School - Varsity
|
Go Pro Daly
|
4
|
0
|
Cangelosi Sparks White
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
8:00 AM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Prestige Baseball
|
|
|
Chicago Warriors Gold
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
10:00 AM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
NW Revolution
|
0
|
7
|
Lincoln Way Vipers Arthur
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
12:00 PM
|
Dupage Medical Group Field
|
NW Revolution
|
0
|
7
|
Thundercat Baseball
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
12:00 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Cangelosi Sparks Silver
|
4
|
3
|
OPRF Pack
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
12:00 PM
|
Romeoville High School - Varsity
|
Elite Baseball Training McWilliams
|
5
|
10
|
Prime Athletics
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
12:00 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Chicago Warriors Green
|
1
|
1
|
Midwest Rangers
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Raiders Baseball Hanson
|
4
|
6
|
Illinois Hawks Red
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Romeoville High School - Varsity
|
JR Stars
|
12
|
13
|
Kenosha Nationals
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Chicago Warriors Green
|
3
|
1
|
Devils Black
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
4:00 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
OPRF Pack
|
14
|
1
|
Strikes Baseball Club
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
4:00 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Cangelosi Sparks Red
|
1
|
3
|
Midwest Rangers
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
6:00 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Illinois Hawks Red
|
11
|
1
|
Illinois Premier
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
6:00 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Windy City Silver
|
7
|
0
|
Devils Black
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
8:00 PM
|
Inwood Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Strikes Baseball Club
|
3
|
7
|
Illinois Premier
|
|
|
P0
|
Sat 07/23/22
8:00 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Chicago Chaos
|
3
|
2
|
Cangelosi Sparks Red
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/24/22
12:00 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
[4] Cangelosi Sparks White
|
|
|
[5] Kenosha Nationals
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/24/22
2:15 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
[2] Lincoln Way Vipers Arthur
|
|
|
[3] Illinois Hawks Red
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/24/22
4:30 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
[1] Thunder Baseball
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B1
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/24/22
6:45 PM
|
Romeoville High School - JV
|
Bracket Winner B3
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B2
|
|
|