Softball

Tournament Note

Welcome to the 2023 Ringneck International Tournament
Schedules are on the divisions please check out for your days and time.
Thank you from the SFPFY!!!

12U & Under

2023 Ringneck Invitational Tournament

Jun 30 - Jul 2, 2023
Sioux Falls, SD
 Info Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Nebraska Firecrackers- Scheef

12U & Under Champion

Fri Jun 30, 2023 - Sun Jul 2, 2023

Bracket

12U A Bracket
12U B Bracket
[1] Sanford Sports 12 U Red (12U Pool 1)
CHAMPIONS
[3] Nebraska Firecrackers- Scheef (12U Pool 3)
CHAMPIONS
[1] South Dakota Nationals (12U Pool 3) - 7
B11 - Sun 7/2 3:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon E
[1] Sanford Sports 12 U Red (12U Pool 1) - 8
[1] South Dakota Nationals (12U Pool 3) - 11
B5 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon E
[2] Seward Jazz Blue (12U Pool 6) - 0
[2] Minnesota Renegades 12U (12U Pool 1) - 5
B1 - Sun 7/2 9:30AM Harmodon - Harmodon E
[2] Seward Jazz Blue (12U Pool 6) - 7
[1] South Dakota Nationals (12U Pool 3) - 4
B9 - Sun 7/2 2:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon E
[1] Bennington Elite 12u (12U Pool 4) - 1
[4] Nebraska Echoes Martinez (12U Pool 1) - 5
B12 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon E
[4] TSC Aftershock 12U (12U Pool 6) - 1
[3] Nebraska Firecrackers- Scheef (12U Pool 3) - 15
B16 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon E
[4] Nebraska Echoes Martinez (12U Pool 1) - 0
[1] Bennington Elite 12u (12U Pool 4) - 13
B2 - Sun 7/2 9:30AM Harmodon - Harmodon F
[2] Quakes 12u Gold-Coulter (12U Pool 2) - 6
[1] WF United 12U (12U Pool 5) - 1
B6 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon F
[1] Bennington Elite 12u (12U Pool 4) - 11
[1] Central Energy (12U Pool 6) - 0
B10 - Sun 7/2 2:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon F
[1] Sanford Sports 12 U Red (12U Pool 1) - 15
[3] KC Rebels 2011 - Olsen (12U Pool 5) - 2
B17 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon F
[3] OMGAA 12U STORM (12U Pool 4) - 3
[3] OMGAA 12U STORM (12U Pool 4) - 9
B13 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon F
[4] Wyoming Mystix - Duca (12U Pool 2) - 4
[1] Central Energy (12U Pool 6) - 6
B7 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon G
[2] Nebraska Thunder 12U Buzzell (12U Pool 4) - 5
[2] South Dakota Players (12U Pool 5) - 0
B3 - Sun 7/2 9:30AM Harmodon - Harmodon G
[2] Nebraska Thunder 12U Buzzell (12U Pool 4) - 1
[3] SD Renegades 12u (12U Pool 6) - 13
B18 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon G
[4] Fusion Heat 12U (12U Pool 4) - 4
[3] Nebraska Firecrackers- Scheef (12U Pool 3) - 11
B22 - Sun 7/2 3:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon G
[3] U12 Brookings Outlaws-Hinricher (12U Pool 2) - 1
[4] Millard Fury 11U-Clark (12U Pool 5) - 6
B14 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon G
[4] Fusion Heat 12U (12U Pool 4) - 7
[3] Nebraska Firecrackers- Scheef (12U Pool 3) - 15
B20 - Sun 7/2 2:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon G
[3] OMGAA 12U STORM (12U Pool 4) - 3
[1] Sanford Sports 12 U Red (12U Pool 1) - 8
B8 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon H
[2] Heat 12 U (12U Pool 3) - 1
[1] Brandon Valley Venom (12U Pool 2) - 4
B4 - Sun 7/2 9:30AM Harmodon - Harmodon H
[2] Heat 12 U (12U Pool 3) - 8
[3] Nebraska Wave Fastpitch 12U Thieman (12U Pool 1) - 6
B19 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon H
[3] U12 Brookings Outlaws-Hinricher (12U Pool 2) - 7
[3] SD Renegades 12u (12U Pool 6) - 5
B21 - Sun 7/2 2:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon H
[3] U12 Brookings Outlaws-Hinricher (12U Pool 2) - 6
[3] U12 Brookings Outlaws-Hinricher (12U Pool 2) - 8
B15 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon H
[4] Dickinson Diamonds 12U White (12U Pool 3) - 5