Softball

Tournament Note

Welcome to the 2023 Ringneck International Tournament
Schedules are on the divisions please check out for your days and time.
Thank you from the SFPFY!!!

14U & Under

2023 Ringneck Invitational Tournament

Jun 30 - Jul 2, 2023
Sioux Falls, SD
 Info Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Sanford Academy - 14U White

14U & Under Champion

Fri Jun 30, 2023 - Sun Jul 2, 2023

Bracket

14 and Under A Bracket
14 and Under B Bracket
[1] Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2)
[3] Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2)
[1] Centennial Lakes Wlazlo (14U Pool 1) - 11
B1 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon A
[2] TSC Black Ice 14U (14U Pool 8) - 4
[1] Sanford Sports 14 Red (14U Pool 5) - 2
B5 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon A
[2] Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin (14U Pool 4) - 5
[1] Centennial Lakes Wlazlo (14U Pool 1) - 2
B9 - Sun 7/2 3:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon A
[1] Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2) - 7
[1] Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2) - 6
B15 - Sun 7/2 6:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon A
[2] SD Impact (14U Pool 3) - 3
[1] Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2) - 8
B13 - Sun 7/2 5:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon A
[2] Minnesota Renegades 13U (14U Pool 5) - 5
[3] Lincoln Rockets 08 (14U Pool 1) - 7
B16 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon A
[4] Elite 14U Kent- Bye (14U Pool 8) - 0
[3] TSC Inferno 14U (14U Pool 5) - 18
B20 - Sun 7/2 9:30AM Harmodon - Harmodon A
[4] Fusion Heat 14U (14U Pool 4) - 5
[3] Lincoln Rockets 08 (14U Pool 1) - 3
B24 - Sun 7/2 2:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon A
[3] Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2) - 8
[1] Fury Gold '09 Sullivan (14U Pool 6) - 0
B6 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon B
[2] SD Impact (14U Pool 3) - 8
[1] Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2) - 12
B2 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon B
[2] Wyoming Mystix Kelley (14U Pool 7) - 2
[1] FirePro 14u- Holberg (14U Pool 3) - 4
B10 - Sun 7/2 3:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon B
[2] Minnesota Renegades 13U (14U Pool 5) - 8
[3] Top Gun 08 (14U Pool 6) - 4
B21 - Sun 7/2 9:30AM Harmodon - Harmodon B
[4] Waverly Heat 08 (14U Pool 3) - 3
[2] SD Impact (14U Pool 3) - 4
B14 - Sun 7/2 5:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon B
[1] MN Royals 14U - Freeberg (14U Pool 8) - 2
[3] Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2) - 9
B17 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon B
[4] Omaha Warriors-Liakos (14U Pool 7) - 1
[4] Millard Fury Gold - Sunken (14U Pool 6) - 11
B25 - Sun 7/2 2:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon B
[3] South Dakota Smoke (14U Pool 4) - 1
[1] NE Thunder Bennett (14U Pool 7) - 3
B7 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon C
[2] Primetime Kit Weis (14U Pool 2) - 8
[1] FirePro 14u- Holberg (14U Pool 3) - 6
B3 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon C
[2] Sioux Falls Xplosion (14U Pool 6) - 1
[2] Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin (14U Pool 4) - 5
B11 - Sun 7/2 3:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon C
[2] SD Impact (14U Pool 3) - 8
[3] SD Phoenix (14U Pool 7) - 2
B22 - Sun 7/2 9:30AM Harmodon - Harmodon C
[4] RC ICERS (14U Pool 2) - 15
[3] TSC Thunder 14U (14U Pool 3) - 5
B18 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon C
[4] Millard Fury Gold - Sunken (14U Pool 6) - 6
[3] TSC Inferno 14U (14U Pool 5) - 5
B26 - Sun 7/2 2:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon C
[3] Top Gun 08 (14U Pool 6) - 7
[3] Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2) - 4
B28 - Sun 7/2 5:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon C
[4] Millard Fury Gold - Sunken (14U Pool 6) - 1
[3] Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2) - 6
B30 - Sun 7/2 6:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon C
[4] RC ICERS (14U Pool 2) - 1
[1] MN Royals 14U - Freeberg (14U Pool 8) - 6
B8 - Sun 7/2 12:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon D
[2] Dakota Energy (14U Pool 1) - 0
[2] Primetime Kit Weis (14U Pool 2) - 0
B12 - Sun 7/2 3:30PM Harmodon - Harmodon D
[1] MN Royals 14U - Freeberg (14U Pool 8) - 3
[1] Smitty's Terminators (14U Pool 4) - 3
B4 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon D
[2] Minnesota Renegades 13U (14U Pool 5) - 4
[3] SD Renegades 14u Vortherms (14U Pool 8) - 0
B23 - Sun 7/2 9:30AM Harmodon - Harmodon D
[4] High Plains Diamonds 14u (14U Pool 1) - 12
[4] RC ICERS (14U Pool 2) - 6
B27 - Sun 7/2 2:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon D
[4] High Plains Diamonds 14u (14U Pool 1) - 4
[3] South Dakota Smoke (14U Pool 4) - 9
B19 - Sun 7/2 8:00AM Harmodon - Harmodon D
[4] Bennington Elite 13u (14U Pool 5) - 6
[3] Top Gun 08 (14U Pool 6) - 0
B29 - Sun 7/2 5:00PM Harmodon - Harmodon D
[4] RC ICERS (14U Pool 2) - 5