Softball

Tournament Note

Welcome to the 2023 Ringneck International Tournament
Schedules are on the divisions please check out for your days and time.
Thank you from the SFPFY!!!

14U & Under

2023 Ringneck Invitational Tournament

Jun 30 - Jul 2, 2023
Sioux Falls, SD
 Info Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Sanford Academy - 14U White

14U & Under Champion

Fri Jun 30, 2023 - Sun Jul 2, 2023

Pool Standings

14U Pool 1
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Centennial Lakes Wlazlo (Circle Pines, MN) 3 0 0 27 33 6
Dakota Energy (Sioux Falls, SD) 2 1 0 10 19 9
Lincoln Rockets 08 (Lincoln, Nebraska) 1 2 0 -12 4 16
High Plains Diamonds 14u (Omaha, NE) 0 3 0 -25 2 27
14U Pool 2
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Sanford Academy - 14U White (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) 3 0 0 20 26 6
Primetime Kit Weis (Omaha, NE) 1 1 1 -7 4 11
Dickinson Diamonds 14U (Dickinson, ND) 1 1 1 -2 13 15
RC ICERS (RAPID CITY, SD) 0 3 0 -11 3 14
14U Pool 3
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
FirePro 14u- Holberg (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) 2 1 0 3 16 13
SD Impact (Sioux Falls, SD) 1 0 2 4 14 10
TSC Thunder 14U (Harrisburg, SD) 0 1 2 -1 15 16
Waverly Heat 08 (Eagle, Nebraska) 0 1 2 -6 12 18
14U Pool 4
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Smitty's Terminators (EAST ST PAUL, MB) 3 0 0 21 26 5
Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin (Omaha, Nebraska) 2 1 0 25 29 4
South Dakota Smoke (Sioux Falls, SD) 1 2 0 -4 18 22
Fusion Heat 14U (BRANDON, SD) 0 3 0 -42 6 48
14U Pool 5
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Sanford Sports 14 Red* (Sioux Falls, SD) 3 0 0 20 27 7
Minnesota Renegades 13U (Farmington, MN) 2 1 0 0 17 17
TSC Inferno 14U (Harrisburg, SD) 1 2 0 -2 22 24
Bennington Elite 13u (Bennington, NE) 0 3 0 -18 5 23
14U Pool 6
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Fury Gold '09 Sullivan (Gretna, NE) 2 0 1 6 12 6
Sioux Falls Xplosion (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) 2 1 0 4 9 5
Top Gun 08* (Greenwood, MO) 1 1 1 0 4 4
Millard Fury Gold - Sunken* (Lincoln, Ne) 0 3 0 -10 5 15
14U Pool 7
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NE Thunder Bennett (LaVista, Ne) 3 0 0 18 23 5
Wyoming Mystix Kelley (Sheridan, Wyoming) 2 1 0 6 13 7
SD Phoenix (SIOUX FALLS, SD) 1 2 0 0 12 12
Omaha Warriors-Liakos (Omaha, NE) 0 3 0 -24 3 27
14U Pool 8
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
MN Royals 14U - Freeberg (Otsego, MN) 3 0 0 30 31 1
TSC Black Ice 14U (Harrisburg, SD) 1 2 0 -15 15 30
SD Renegades 14u Vortherms (Sioux Falls, SD) 0 3 0 -22 5 27
Elite 14U Kent- Bye (Bellevue, NE) 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 30, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 4:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A High Plains Diamonds 14u (14U Pool 1)
2 3 Dakota Energy (14U Pool 1)
High Plains Diamonds 14u Dakota Energy
CoachMike Hallberg, mhallberg28@gmail.com, 4029175100 CoachJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106
AsstDusty Klein, dusty@vermeerhp.com, 4024292126 AsstJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106
MgrMike Hallberg, mhallberg28@gmail.com, 4029175100 MgrJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106
P2 4:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B Lincoln Rockets 08 (14U Pool 1)
0 6 Centennial Lakes Wlazlo (14U Pool 1)
Lincoln Rockets 08 Centennial Lakes Wlazlo
CoachJeff swenson, fanhousesportsonline@yahoo.com, 4026016257 CoachSarah Wlazlo, sarah@wlazlo.us, 6127040702
AsstDan Christensen, fanhousesportsonline@yahoo.com, 4026016257 AsstJohn Wlazlo, john@wlazlo.us, 6513258152
MgrChristina swenson, Everydaymom2001@yahoo.com, 4028051971 MgrSarah Wlazlo, sarah@wlazlo.us, 6127040702
P3 4:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C Primetime Kit Weis (14U Pool 2)
3 3 Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2)
Primetime Kit Weis Dickinson Diamonds 14U
CoachRon Weis, Rweis@lueder.com, 4022817864 CoachNick Peterson, nckpeterson@yahoo.com, 4066335775
AsstKaitlyn Weis, Kaitlyn.weis2016@yahoo.com, 4027068230 AsstStu Merry, robert_merry@hotmail.com, +1 (701) 426-3541
MgrChris Barton, Bart20@gmail.com, 4023015499 MgrJustin Sayler, jsayler12@gmail.com, +1 (701) 290-0453
P4 4:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D RC ICERS (14U Pool 2)
0 9 Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2)
RC ICERS Sanford Academy - 14U White
CoachJOEL LUEKEN, LUEKEN19@YAHOO.COM, 816-805-0172 CoachLexi Koltz, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053214790
AsstJOSH DAHMUS, JDAHMUS@HOTMAIL.COM, 5072503305 AsstCassidy Gors, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053702014
MgrKRISTINA COLHOFF, KRISTINACOLHOFF@GMAIL.COM, 6053903711 MgrKen LaFramboise, klaframboise@hotmail.com, 6053218893
P5 5:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A TSC Thunder 14U (14U Pool 3)
4 4 Waverly Heat 08 (14U Pool 3)
TSC Thunder 14U Waverly Heat 08
CoachJosh Childress, joshrchildress@gmail.com, 6053108045 CoachMatthew Michel, mmichel@lintool.com, 4024321006
AsstJeremy Jepsen, jepsen111@hotmail.com, 6058387137 AsstAl Recker, arecker27@hotmail.com, 4024841512
MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481 MgrAndy Ellis, ajellis1975@gmail.com, 4025258585
P6 5:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B FirePro 14u- Holberg (14U Pool 3)
0 4 SD Impact (14U Pool 3)
FirePro 14u- Holberg SD Impact
CoachIsaac Holberg, Isaac.Holberg@wrps.net, 715-572-8373 CoachTim Mescher, Timmescher@sio.midco.net, (605)940-8164
AsstDan Peskie, dpeskie@peskiebuilders.com, 715-498-7730 AsstNate Thompson, Fishface217@yahoo.com, (605)366-6876
MgrTammy Holberg, tcarolfi@hotmail.com, 715-451-3357 MgrDoug Hennies, Dhennieshi@gmail.com, (605)201-6116
P7 5:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin (14U Pool 4)
16 0 Fusion Heat 14U (14U Pool 4)
Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin Fusion Heat 14U
CoachDon Gilpin, dongilpin51@gmail.com, 4026894093 CoachCory Lichty, lichtyc@gmail.com, 6056951860
AsstSteve Asher, sasher69@icloud.com, 402-213-4941 AsstHallie Lichty, zadiddle11@gmail.com, 6056951260
MgrRob Novak, rdnovak23@hotmail.com, 531-210-0133 MgrSydne Johnson, Sydne.Johnson@jacks.sdstate.edu, 5072201379
P8 5:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D South Dakota Smoke (14U Pool 4)
0 8 Smitty's Terminators (14U Pool 4)
South Dakota Smoke Smitty's Terminators
CoachScott Roth, Scottvickiroth@gmail.com, 605-759-3138 CoachKelsey McHolm, kelseymcholm@gmail.com, 12047709060
AsstPaul Schultz, Paul.schultz@fastsigns.com, 605-941-7490 AsstHayley Smith, hayleysmith18@icloud.com, 2048054316
MgrDanielle Paulsen, Drpaulsen06@yahoo.com, 6053237269 MgrKelly McHolm, rkkkmc@shaw.ca, 2047922111
P9 7:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A Bennington Elite 13u (14U Pool 5)
0 6 Sanford Sports 14 Red (14U Pool 5)
Bennington Elite 13u Sanford Sports 14 Red
CoachMatthew Larson, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632 CoachLexi Brady, lexieb@sio.midco.net, 605-496-5089
AsstNick Rohe, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632 AsstHannah Fisher, hannaf@sio.midco.net, 605-743-4535
MgrChris Redmond, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632 MgrJess Jervik, jessjervik@gmail.com, 605-679-0584
P10 7:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B TSC Inferno 14U (14U Pool 5)
6 9 Minnesota Renegades 13U (14U Pool 5)
TSC Inferno 14U Minnesota Renegades 13U
CoachTony Gabriel, tonyvgabriel@live.com, 19165011442 CoachCassidy Allen, cassidyallen40@gmail.com, (952) 465-7346
AsstTony Gabriel, tonyvgabriel@live.com, 19165011442 AsstScott Hughes, Scotthughes@minnesotarenegades.com, 6128685723
MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481 MgrScott Hughes, ScottHughes@MinnesotaRenegades.com, 6128685723
P11 7:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C Sioux Falls Xplosion (14U Pool 6)
7 1 Millard Fury Gold - Sunken (14U Pool 6)
Sioux Falls Xplosion Millard Fury Gold - Sunken
CoachTJ Bullis, proplumbingsd@yahoo.com, 605-261-8417 CoachKyle Sunken, Kylesunken@yahoo.com, 4025253617
AsstLanny Murphy, lannym@frisbeesinc.com, 605-929-5158 AsstTyler Bartunek, Tybart32@gmail.com, 4023141980
MgrTJ Bullis, proplumbingsd@yahoo.com, 605-261-8417 MgrMegan Bartunek, mlbartunek16@gmail.com, 4025601698
P12 7:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D Fury Gold '09 Sullivan (14U Pool 6)
2 2 Top Gun 08 (14U Pool 6)
Fury Gold '09 Sullivan Top Gun 08
CoachMatt Sullivan, mattsullivan2329@gmail.com, 4023158034 CoachBrett Rignell, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057
AsstKelsey Maxell, kmaxell@epsne.org, 4028504517 AsstAndrew Buckley, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057
MgrJeff Zakrzewski, jeff-zak@outlook.com, 4026596431 MgrJennifer Rignell, rignell@att.net, 9134862057
P13 8:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A NE Thunder Bennett (14U Pool 7)
3 0 Wyoming Mystix Kelley (14U Pool 7)
NE Thunder Bennett Wyoming Mystix Kelley
CoachJennifer Bennett, jenkbennett@gmail.com, 4026163209 CoachShawn Kelley, skelley@rmef.org, 4027052298
AsstKurt Pohlmann, Sskurt7@yahoo.com, 4026587368 AsstChris Meyer, meyercjwyo@gmail.com, 307-461-1009
MgrJake Bergren, Jake_ash_home@msn.com, 4023061030 MgrAJ Mock, abrahammock@gmail.com, 307-217-1865
P14 8:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B SD Phoenix (14U Pool 7)
6 0 Omaha Warriors-Liakos (14U Pool 7)
SD Phoenix Omaha Warriors-Liakos
CoachElla Peterson, ella.j.peterson1678@jacks.sdstate.edu, 6053237267 CoachCharles Liakos, cliakos@mtsi.net, 4026895547
AsstJaLynn Gohman, jalynn.gohman@jacks.sdstate.edu, 6058389973 AsstJonathan Liakos, jonathan@liakos.net, 4026892925
MgrSara Gohman, saragohman1129@gmail.com, 6052542477 MgrKelsey Ostendorf, kelsey.ostendorf@opendorse.com, 6086420764
P15 8:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C MN Royals 14U - Freeberg (14U Pool 8)
10 1 Sanford Sports 14 Red (14U Pool 5)*
MN Royals 14U - Freeberg Sanford Sports 14 Red
CoachJonie Freeberg, jfreeberg5@yahoo.com, 763-300-7021 CoachLexi Brady, lexieb@sio.midco.net, 605-496-5089
AsstJennifer Shepard, jdopsahl@gmail.com, 612-703-0467 AsstHannah Fisher, hannaf@sio.midco.net, 605-743-4535
MgrAngie Waldoch, angierecknor@hotmail.com, 612-978-5101 MgrJess Jervik, jessjervik@gmail.com, 605-679-0584
P16 8:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D TSC Black Ice 14U (14U Pool 8)
8 5 SD Renegades 14u Vortherms (14U Pool 8)
TSC Black Ice 14U SD Renegades 14u Vortherms
CoachScott Eli, s_eli@live.com, 605-231-1190 CoachHeidi Vortherms, Hvortherms@gmail.com, 605-496-3225
AsstScott Eli, s_eli@live.com, 605-231-1190 AsstJim Vortherms, Jim@southdakotarenegades.com, 6053668048
MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481 MgrMike Hight, Heighten@gmail.com, 605-212-8645
Saturday, July 01, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon C Dakota Energy (14U Pool 1)
10 0 Lincoln Rockets 08 (14U Pool 1)
Dakota Energy Lincoln Rockets 08
CoachJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106 CoachJeff swenson, fanhousesportsonline@yahoo.com, 4026016257
AsstJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106 AsstDan Christensen, fanhousesportsonline@yahoo.com, 4026016257
MgrJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106 MgrChristina swenson, Everydaymom2001@yahoo.com, 4028051971
P18 8:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon D High Plains Diamonds 14u (14U Pool 1)
0 20 Centennial Lakes Wlazlo (14U Pool 1)
High Plains Diamonds 14u Centennial Lakes Wlazlo
CoachMike Hallberg, mhallberg28@gmail.com, 4029175100 CoachSarah Wlazlo, sarah@wlazlo.us, 6127040702
AsstDusty Klein, dusty@vermeerhp.com, 4024292126 AsstJohn Wlazlo, john@wlazlo.us, 6513258152
MgrMike Hallberg, mhallberg28@gmail.com, 4029175100 MgrSarah Wlazlo, sarah@wlazlo.us, 6127040702
P19 8:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon A Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2)
4 3 RC ICERS (14U Pool 2)
Dickinson Diamonds 14U RC ICERS
CoachNick Peterson, nckpeterson@yahoo.com, 4066335775 CoachJOEL LUEKEN, LUEKEN19@YAHOO.COM, 816-805-0172
AsstStu Merry, robert_merry@hotmail.com, +1 (701) 426-3541 AsstJOSH DAHMUS, JDAHMUS@HOTMAIL.COM, 5072503305
MgrJustin Sayler, jsayler12@gmail.com, +1 (701) 290-0453 MgrKRISTINA COLHOFF, KRISTINACOLHOFF@GMAIL.COM, 6053903711
P20 8:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon B Primetime Kit Weis (14U Pool 2)
0 8 Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2)
Primetime Kit Weis Sanford Academy - 14U White
CoachRon Weis, Rweis@lueder.com, 4022817864 CoachLexi Koltz, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053214790
AsstKaitlyn Weis, Kaitlyn.weis2016@yahoo.com, 4027068230 AsstCassidy Gors, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053702014
MgrChris Barton, Bart20@gmail.com, 4023015499 MgrKen LaFramboise, klaframboise@hotmail.com, 6053218893
P21 9:30 AM Harmodon - Harmodon C Waverly Heat 08 (14U Pool 3)
4 10 FirePro 14u- Holberg (14U Pool 3)
Waverly Heat 08 FirePro 14u- Holberg
CoachMatthew Michel, mmichel@lintool.com, 4024321006 CoachIsaac Holberg, Isaac.Holberg@wrps.net, 715-572-8373
AsstAl Recker, arecker27@hotmail.com, 4024841512 AsstDan Peskie, dpeskie@peskiebuilders.com, 715-498-7730
MgrAndy Ellis, ajellis1975@gmail.com, 4025258585 MgrTammy Holberg, tcarolfi@hotmail.com, 715-451-3357
P22 9:30 AM Harmodon - Harmodon D TSC Thunder 14U (14U Pool 3)
6 6 SD Impact (14U Pool 3)
TSC Thunder 14U SD Impact
CoachJosh Childress, joshrchildress@gmail.com, 6053108045 CoachTim Mescher, Timmescher@sio.midco.net, (605)940-8164
AsstJeremy Jepsen, jepsen111@hotmail.com, 6058387137 AsstNate Thompson, Fishface217@yahoo.com, (605)366-6876
MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481 MgrDoug Hennies, Dhennieshi@gmail.com, (605)201-6116
P23 9:30 AM Harmodon - Harmodon A Fusion Heat 14U (14U Pool 4)
2 16 South Dakota Smoke (14U Pool 4)
Fusion Heat 14U South Dakota Smoke
CoachCory Lichty, lichtyc@gmail.com, 6056951860 CoachScott Roth, Scottvickiroth@gmail.com, 605-759-3138
AsstHallie Lichty, zadiddle11@gmail.com, 6056951260 AsstPaul Schultz, Paul.schultz@fastsigns.com, 605-941-7490
MgrSydne Johnson, Sydne.Johnson@jacks.sdstate.edu, 5072201379 MgrDanielle Paulsen, Drpaulsen06@yahoo.com, 6053237269
P24 9:30 AM Harmodon - Harmodon B Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin (14U Pool 4)
1 2 Smitty's Terminators (14U Pool 4)
Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin Smitty's Terminators
CoachDon Gilpin, dongilpin51@gmail.com, 4026894093 CoachKelsey McHolm, kelseymcholm@gmail.com, 12047709060
AsstSteve Asher, sasher69@icloud.com, 402-213-4941 AsstHayley Smith, hayleysmith18@icloud.com, 2048054316
MgrRob Novak, rdnovak23@hotmail.com, 531-210-0133 MgrKelly McHolm, rkkkmc@shaw.ca, 2047922111
P25 11:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon C Sanford Sports 14 Red (14U Pool 5)
13 7 TSC Inferno 14U (14U Pool 5)
Sanford Sports 14 Red TSC Inferno 14U
CoachLexi Brady, lexieb@sio.midco.net, 605-496-5089 CoachTony Gabriel, tonyvgabriel@live.com, 19165011442
AsstHannah Fisher, hannaf@sio.midco.net, 605-743-4535 AsstTony Gabriel, tonyvgabriel@live.com, 19165011442
MgrJess Jervik, jessjervik@gmail.com, 605-679-0584 MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481
P26 11:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon D Bennington Elite 13u (14U Pool 5)
3 8 Minnesota Renegades 13U (14U Pool 5)
Bennington Elite 13u Minnesota Renegades 13U
CoachMatthew Larson, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632 CoachCassidy Allen, cassidyallen40@gmail.com, (952) 465-7346
AsstNick Rohe, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632 AsstScott Hughes, Scotthughes@minnesotarenegades.com, 6128685723
MgrChris Redmond, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632 MgrScott Hughes, ScottHughes@MinnesotaRenegades.com, 6128685723
P27 11:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon A Millard Fury Gold - Sunken (14U Pool 6)
3 6 Fury Gold '09 Sullivan (14U Pool 6)
Millard Fury Gold - Sunken Fury Gold '09 Sullivan
CoachKyle Sunken, Kylesunken@yahoo.com, 4025253617 CoachMatt Sullivan, mattsullivan2329@gmail.com, 4023158034
AsstTyler Bartunek, Tybart32@gmail.com, 4023141980 AsstKelsey Maxell, kmaxell@epsne.org, 4028504517
MgrMegan Bartunek, mlbartunek16@gmail.com, 4025601698 MgrJeff Zakrzewski, jeff-zak@outlook.com, 4026596431
P28 11:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon B Sioux Falls Xplosion (14U Pool 6)
1 0 Top Gun 08 (14U Pool 6)
Sioux Falls Xplosion Top Gun 08
CoachTJ Bullis, proplumbingsd@yahoo.com, 605-261-8417 CoachBrett Rignell, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057
AsstLanny Murphy, lannym@frisbeesinc.com, 605-929-5158 AsstAndrew Buckley, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057
MgrTJ Bullis, proplumbingsd@yahoo.com, 605-261-8417 MgrJennifer Rignell, rignell@att.net, 9134862057
P29 12:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C Wyoming Mystix Kelley (14U Pool 7)
5 3 SD Phoenix (14U Pool 7)
Wyoming Mystix Kelley SD Phoenix
CoachShawn Kelley, skelley@rmef.org, 4027052298 CoachElla Peterson, ella.j.peterson1678@jacks.sdstate.edu, 6053237267
AsstChris Meyer, meyercjwyo@gmail.com, 307-461-1009 AsstJaLynn Gohman, jalynn.gohman@jacks.sdstate.edu, 6058389973
MgrAJ Mock, abrahammock@gmail.com, 307-217-1865 MgrSara Gohman, saragohman1129@gmail.com, 6052542477
P30 12:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D NE Thunder Bennett (14U Pool 7)
13 2 Omaha Warriors-Liakos (14U Pool 7)
NE Thunder Bennett Omaha Warriors-Liakos
CoachJennifer Bennett, jenkbennett@gmail.com, 4026163209 CoachCharles Liakos, cliakos@mtsi.net, 4026895547
AsstKurt Pohlmann, Sskurt7@yahoo.com, 4026587368 AsstJonathan Liakos, jonathan@liakos.net, 4026892925
MgrJake Bergren, Jake_ash_home@msn.com, 4023061030 MgrKelsey Ostendorf, kelsey.ostendorf@opendorse.com, 6086420764
P31 12:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A Millard Fury Gold - Sunken (14U Pool 6)*
13 7 TSC Black Ice 14U (14U Pool 8)
Millard Fury Gold - Sunken TSC Black Ice 14U
CoachKyle Sunken, Kylesunken@yahoo.com, 4025253617 CoachScott Eli, s_eli@live.com, 605-231-1190
AsstTyler Bartunek, Tybart32@gmail.com, 4023141980 AsstScott Eli, s_eli@live.com, 605-231-1190
MgrMegan Bartunek, mlbartunek16@gmail.com, 4025601698 MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481
P32 12:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B MN Royals 14U - Freeberg (14U Pool 8)
9 0 SD Renegades 14u Vortherms (14U Pool 8)
MN Royals 14U - Freeberg SD Renegades 14u Vortherms
CoachJonie Freeberg, jfreeberg5@yahoo.com, 763-300-7021 CoachHeidi Vortherms, Hvortherms@gmail.com, 605-496-3225
AsstJennifer Shepard, jdopsahl@gmail.com, 612-703-0467 AsstJim Vortherms, Jim@southdakotarenegades.com, 6053668048
MgrAngie Waldoch, angierecknor@hotmail.com, 612-978-5101 MgrMike Hight, Heighten@gmail.com, 605-212-8645
P33 2:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A Centennial Lakes Wlazlo (14U Pool 1)
7 6 Dakota Energy (14U Pool 1)
Centennial Lakes Wlazlo Dakota Energy
CoachSarah Wlazlo, sarah@wlazlo.us, 6127040702 CoachJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106
AsstJohn Wlazlo, john@wlazlo.us, 6513258152 AsstJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106
MgrSarah Wlazlo, sarah@wlazlo.us, 6127040702 MgrJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106
P34 2:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B High Plains Diamonds 14u (14U Pool 1)
0 4 Lincoln Rockets 08 (14U Pool 1)
High Plains Diamonds 14u Lincoln Rockets 08
CoachMike Hallberg, mhallberg28@gmail.com, 4029175100 CoachJeff swenson, fanhousesportsonline@yahoo.com, 4026016257
AsstDusty Klein, dusty@vermeerhp.com, 4024292126 AsstDan Christensen, fanhousesportsonline@yahoo.com, 4026016257
MgrMike Hallberg, mhallberg28@gmail.com, 4029175100 MgrChristina swenson, Everydaymom2001@yahoo.com, 4028051971
P35 2:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2)
9 6 Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2)
Sanford Academy - 14U White Dickinson Diamonds 14U
CoachLexi Koltz, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053214790 CoachNick Peterson, nckpeterson@yahoo.com, 4066335775
AsstCassidy Gors, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053702014 AsstStu Merry, robert_merry@hotmail.com, +1 (701) 426-3541
MgrKen LaFramboise, klaframboise@hotmail.com, 6053218893 MgrJustin Sayler, jsayler12@gmail.com, +1 (701) 290-0453
P36 2:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D Primetime Kit Weis (14U Pool 2)
1 0 RC ICERS (14U Pool 2)
Primetime Kit Weis RC ICERS
CoachRon Weis, Rweis@lueder.com, 4022817864 CoachJOEL LUEKEN, LUEKEN19@YAHOO.COM, 816-805-0172
AsstKaitlyn Weis, Kaitlyn.weis2016@yahoo.com, 4027068230 AsstJOSH DAHMUS, JDAHMUS@HOTMAIL.COM, 5072503305
MgrChris Barton, Bart20@gmail.com, 4023015499 MgrKRISTINA COLHOFF, KRISTINACOLHOFF@GMAIL.COM, 6053903711
P37 3:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A SD Impact (14U Pool 3)
4 4 Waverly Heat 08 (14U Pool 3)
SD Impact Waverly Heat 08
CoachTim Mescher, Timmescher@sio.midco.net, (605)940-8164 CoachMatthew Michel, mmichel@lintool.com, 4024321006
AsstNate Thompson, Fishface217@yahoo.com, (605)366-6876 AsstAl Recker, arecker27@hotmail.com, 4024841512
MgrDoug Hennies, Dhennieshi@gmail.com, (605)201-6116 MgrAndy Ellis, ajellis1975@gmail.com, 4025258585
P38 3:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B TSC Thunder 14U (14U Pool 3)
5 6 FirePro 14u- Holberg (14U Pool 3)
TSC Thunder 14U FirePro 14u- Holberg
CoachJosh Childress, joshrchildress@gmail.com, 6053108045 CoachIsaac Holberg, Isaac.Holberg@wrps.net, 715-572-8373
AsstJeremy Jepsen, jepsen111@hotmail.com, 6058387137 AsstDan Peskie, dpeskie@peskiebuilders.com, 715-498-7730
MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481 MgrTammy Holberg, tcarolfi@hotmail.com, 715-451-3357
P39 3:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C Smitty's Terminators (14U Pool 4)
16 4 Fusion Heat 14U (14U Pool 4)
Smitty's Terminators Fusion Heat 14U
CoachKelsey McHolm, kelseymcholm@gmail.com, 12047709060 CoachCory Lichty, lichtyc@gmail.com, 6056951860
AsstHayley Smith, hayleysmith18@icloud.com, 2048054316 AsstHallie Lichty, zadiddle11@gmail.com, 6056951260
MgrKelly McHolm, rkkkmc@shaw.ca, 2047922111 MgrSydne Johnson, Sydne.Johnson@jacks.sdstate.edu, 5072201379
P40 3:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin (14U Pool 4)
12 2 South Dakota Smoke (14U Pool 4)
Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin South Dakota Smoke
CoachDon Gilpin, dongilpin51@gmail.com, 4026894093 CoachScott Roth, Scottvickiroth@gmail.com, 605-759-3138
AsstSteve Asher, sasher69@icloud.com, 402-213-4941 AsstPaul Schultz, Paul.schultz@fastsigns.com, 605-941-7490
MgrRob Novak, rdnovak23@hotmail.com, 531-210-0133 MgrDanielle Paulsen, Drpaulsen06@yahoo.com, 6053237269
P41 5:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A Minnesota Renegades 13U (14U Pool 5)
0 8 Sanford Sports 14 Red (14U Pool 5)
Minnesota Renegades 13U Sanford Sports 14 Red
CoachCassidy Allen, cassidyallen40@gmail.com, (952) 465-7346 CoachLexi Brady, lexieb@sio.midco.net, 605-496-5089
AsstScott Hughes, Scotthughes@minnesotarenegades.com, 6128685723 AsstHannah Fisher, hannaf@sio.midco.net, 605-743-4535
MgrScott Hughes, ScottHughes@MinnesotaRenegades.com, 6128685723 MgrJess Jervik, jessjervik@gmail.com, 605-679-0584
P42 5:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B Bennington Elite 13u (14U Pool 5)
2 9 TSC Inferno 14U (14U Pool 5)
Bennington Elite 13u TSC Inferno 14U
CoachMatthew Larson, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632 CoachTony Gabriel, tonyvgabriel@live.com, 19165011442
AsstNick Rohe, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632 AsstTony Gabriel, tonyvgabriel@live.com, 19165011442
MgrChris Redmond, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632 MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481
P43 5:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C Top Gun 08 (14U Pool 6)
2 1 Millard Fury Gold - Sunken (14U Pool 6)
Top Gun 08 Millard Fury Gold - Sunken
CoachBrett Rignell, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057 CoachKyle Sunken, Kylesunken@yahoo.com, 4025253617
AsstAndrew Buckley, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057 AsstTyler Bartunek, Tybart32@gmail.com, 4023141980
MgrJennifer Rignell, rignell@att.net, 9134862057 MgrMegan Bartunek, mlbartunek16@gmail.com, 4025601698
P44 5:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D Sioux Falls Xplosion (14U Pool 6)
1 4 Fury Gold '09 Sullivan (14U Pool 6)
Sioux Falls Xplosion Fury Gold '09 Sullivan
CoachTJ Bullis, proplumbingsd@yahoo.com, 605-261-8417 CoachMatt Sullivan, mattsullivan2329@gmail.com, 4023158034
AsstLanny Murphy, lannym@frisbeesinc.com, 605-929-5158 AsstKelsey Maxell, kmaxell@epsne.org, 4028504517
MgrTJ Bullis, proplumbingsd@yahoo.com, 605-261-8417 MgrJeff Zakrzewski, jeff-zak@outlook.com, 4026596431
P45 6:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A Omaha Warriors-Liakos (14U Pool 7)
1 8 Wyoming Mystix Kelley (14U Pool 7)
Omaha Warriors-Liakos Wyoming Mystix Kelley
CoachCharles Liakos, cliakos@mtsi.net, 4026895547 CoachShawn Kelley, skelley@rmef.org, 4027052298
AsstJonathan Liakos, jonathan@liakos.net, 4026892925 AsstChris Meyer, meyercjwyo@gmail.com, 307-461-1009
MgrKelsey Ostendorf, kelsey.ostendorf@opendorse.com, 6086420764 MgrAJ Mock, abrahammock@gmail.com, 307-217-1865
P46 6:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B NE Thunder Bennett (14U Pool 7)
7 3 SD Phoenix (14U Pool 7)
NE Thunder Bennett SD Phoenix
CoachJennifer Bennett, jenkbennett@gmail.com, 4026163209 CoachElla Peterson, ella.j.peterson1678@jacks.sdstate.edu, 6053237267
AsstKurt Pohlmann, Sskurt7@yahoo.com, 4026587368 AsstJaLynn Gohman, jalynn.gohman@jacks.sdstate.edu, 6058389973
MgrJake Bergren, Jake_ash_home@msn.com, 4023061030 MgrSara Gohman, saragohman1129@gmail.com, 6052542477
P47 6:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C SD Renegades 14u Vortherms (14U Pool 8)
0 10 Top Gun 08 (14U Pool 6)*
SD Renegades 14u Vortherms Top Gun 08
CoachHeidi Vortherms, Hvortherms@gmail.com, 605-496-3225 CoachBrett Rignell, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057
AsstJim Vortherms, Jim@southdakotarenegades.com, 6053668048 AsstAndrew Buckley, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057
MgrMike Hight, Heighten@gmail.com, 605-212-8645 MgrJennifer Rignell, rignell@att.net, 9134862057
P48 6:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D MN Royals 14U - Freeberg (14U Pool 8)
12 0 TSC Black Ice 14U (14U Pool 8)
MN Royals 14U - Freeberg TSC Black Ice 14U
CoachJonie Freeberg, jfreeberg5@yahoo.com, 763-300-7021 CoachScott Eli, s_eli@live.com, 605-231-1190
AsstJennifer Shepard, jdopsahl@gmail.com, 612-703-0467 AsstScott Eli, s_eli@live.com, 605-231-1190
MgrAngie Waldoch, angierecknor@hotmail.com, 612-978-5101 MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481
Sunday, July 02, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 8:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon A [3] Lincoln Rockets 08 (14U Pool 1)
7 0 [4] Elite 14U Kent- Bye (14U Pool 8)
Lincoln Rockets 08 Elite 14U Kent- Bye
CoachJeff swenson, fanhousesportsonline@yahoo.com, 4026016257 CoachPam Kent, beyondphoto2002@yahoo.com, 4026772397
AsstDan Christensen, fanhousesportsonline@yahoo.com, 4026016257 AsstDoug Earnest, diy_holdingllc@yahoo.com, 4028127016
MgrChristina swenson, Everydaymom2001@yahoo.com, 4028051971 MgrCathy Earnest, earnestcathy@yahoo.com, 4028127018
B17 8:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon B [3] Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2)
9 1 [4] Omaha Warriors-Liakos (14U Pool 7)
Dickinson Diamonds 14U Omaha Warriors-Liakos
CoachNick Peterson, nckpeterson@yahoo.com, 4066335775 CoachCharles Liakos, cliakos@mtsi.net, 4026895547
AsstStu Merry, robert_merry@hotmail.com, +1 (701) 426-3541 AsstJonathan Liakos, jonathan@liakos.net, 4026892925
MgrJustin Sayler, jsayler12@gmail.com, +1 (701) 290-0453 MgrKelsey Ostendorf, kelsey.ostendorf@opendorse.com, 6086420764
B18 8:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon C [3] TSC Thunder 14U (14U Pool 3)
5 6 [4] Millard Fury Gold - Sunken (14U Pool 6)
TSC Thunder 14U Millard Fury Gold - Sunken
CoachJosh Childress, joshrchildress@gmail.com, 6053108045 CoachKyle Sunken, Kylesunken@yahoo.com, 4025253617
AsstJeremy Jepsen, jepsen111@hotmail.com, 6058387137 AsstTyler Bartunek, Tybart32@gmail.com, 4023141980
MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481 MgrMegan Bartunek, mlbartunek16@gmail.com, 4025601698
B19 8:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon D [3] South Dakota Smoke (14U Pool 4)
9 6 [4] Bennington Elite 13u (14U Pool 5)
South Dakota Smoke Bennington Elite 13u
CoachScott Roth, Scottvickiroth@gmail.com, 605-759-3138 CoachMatthew Larson, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632
AsstPaul Schultz, Paul.schultz@fastsigns.com, 605-941-7490 AsstNick Rohe, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632
MgrDanielle Paulsen, Drpaulsen06@yahoo.com, 6053237269 MgrChris Redmond, Mrlarson84@hotmail.com, 4027402632
B20 9:30 AM Harmodon - Harmodon A [3] TSC Inferno 14U (14U Pool 5)
18 5 [4] Fusion Heat 14U (14U Pool 4)
TSC Inferno 14U Fusion Heat 14U
CoachTony Gabriel, tonyvgabriel@live.com, 19165011442 CoachCory Lichty, lichtyc@gmail.com, 6056951860
AsstTony Gabriel, tonyvgabriel@live.com, 19165011442 AsstHallie Lichty, zadiddle11@gmail.com, 6056951260
MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481 MgrSydne Johnson, Sydne.Johnson@jacks.sdstate.edu, 5072201379
B21 9:30 AM Harmodon - Harmodon B [3] Top Gun 08 (14U Pool 6)
4 3 [4] Waverly Heat 08 (14U Pool 3)
Top Gun 08 Waverly Heat 08
CoachBrett Rignell, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057 CoachMatthew Michel, mmichel@lintool.com, 4024321006
AsstAndrew Buckley, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057 AsstAl Recker, arecker27@hotmail.com, 4024841512
MgrJennifer Rignell, rignell@att.net, 9134862057 MgrAndy Ellis, ajellis1975@gmail.com, 4025258585
B22 9:30 AM Harmodon - Harmodon C [3] SD Phoenix (14U Pool 7)
2 15 [4] RC ICERS (14U Pool 2)
SD Phoenix RC ICERS
CoachElla Peterson, ella.j.peterson1678@jacks.sdstate.edu, 6053237267 CoachJOEL LUEKEN, LUEKEN19@YAHOO.COM, 816-805-0172
AsstJaLynn Gohman, jalynn.gohman@jacks.sdstate.edu, 6058389973 AsstJOSH DAHMUS, JDAHMUS@HOTMAIL.COM, 5072503305
MgrSara Gohman, saragohman1129@gmail.com, 6052542477 MgrKRISTINA COLHOFF, KRISTINACOLHOFF@GMAIL.COM, 6053903711
B23 9:30 AM Harmodon - Harmodon D [3] SD Renegades 14u Vortherms (14U Pool 8)
0 12 [4] High Plains Diamonds 14u (14U Pool 1)
SD Renegades 14u Vortherms High Plains Diamonds 14u
CoachHeidi Vortherms, Hvortherms@gmail.com, 605-496-3225 CoachMike Hallberg, mhallberg28@gmail.com, 4029175100
AsstJim Vortherms, Jim@southdakotarenegades.com, 6053668048 AsstDusty Klein, dusty@vermeerhp.com, 4024292126
MgrMike Hight, Heighten@gmail.com, 605-212-8645 MgrMike Hallberg, mhallberg28@gmail.com, 4029175100
B1 11:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon A [1] Centennial Lakes Wlazlo (14U Pool 1)
11 4 [2] TSC Black Ice 14U (14U Pool 8)
Centennial Lakes Wlazlo TSC Black Ice 14U
CoachSarah Wlazlo, sarah@wlazlo.us, 6127040702 CoachScott Eli, s_eli@live.com, 605-231-1190
AsstJohn Wlazlo, john@wlazlo.us, 6513258152 AsstScott Eli, s_eli@live.com, 605-231-1190
MgrSarah Wlazlo, sarah@wlazlo.us, 6127040702 MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481
B2 11:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon B [1] Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2)
12 2 [2] Wyoming Mystix Kelley (14U Pool 7)
Sanford Academy - 14U White Wyoming Mystix Kelley
CoachLexi Koltz, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053214790 CoachShawn Kelley, skelley@rmef.org, 4027052298
AsstCassidy Gors, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053702014 AsstChris Meyer, meyercjwyo@gmail.com, 307-461-1009
MgrKen LaFramboise, klaframboise@hotmail.com, 6053218893 MgrAJ Mock, abrahammock@gmail.com, 307-217-1865
B3 11:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon C [1] FirePro 14u- Holberg (14U Pool 3)
6 1 [2] Sioux Falls Xplosion (14U Pool 6)
FirePro 14u- Holberg Sioux Falls Xplosion
CoachIsaac Holberg, Isaac.Holberg@wrps.net, 715-572-8373 CoachTJ Bullis, proplumbingsd@yahoo.com, 605-261-8417
AsstDan Peskie, dpeskie@peskiebuilders.com, 715-498-7730 AsstLanny Murphy, lannym@frisbeesinc.com, 605-929-5158
MgrTammy Holberg, tcarolfi@hotmail.com, 715-451-3357 MgrTJ Bullis, proplumbingsd@yahoo.com, 605-261-8417
B4 11:00 AM Harmodon - Harmodon D [1] Smitty's Terminators (14U Pool 4)
3 4 [2] Minnesota Renegades 13U (14U Pool 5)
Smitty's Terminators Minnesota Renegades 13U
CoachKelsey McHolm, kelseymcholm@gmail.com, 12047709060 CoachCassidy Allen, cassidyallen40@gmail.com, (952) 465-7346
AsstHayley Smith, hayleysmith18@icloud.com, 2048054316 AsstScott Hughes, Scotthughes@minnesotarenegades.com, 6128685723
MgrKelly McHolm, rkkkmc@shaw.ca, 2047922111 MgrScott Hughes, ScottHughes@MinnesotaRenegades.com, 6128685723
B5 12:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A [1] Sanford Sports 14 Red (14U Pool 5)
2 5 [2] Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin (14U Pool 4)
Sanford Sports 14 Red Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin
CoachLexi Brady, lexieb@sio.midco.net, 605-496-5089 CoachDon Gilpin, dongilpin51@gmail.com, 4026894093
AsstHannah Fisher, hannaf@sio.midco.net, 605-743-4535 AsstSteve Asher, sasher69@icloud.com, 402-213-4941
MgrJess Jervik, jessjervik@gmail.com, 605-679-0584 MgrRob Novak, rdnovak23@hotmail.com, 531-210-0133
B6 12:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B [1] Fury Gold '09 Sullivan (14U Pool 6)
0 8 [2] SD Impact (14U Pool 3)
Fury Gold '09 Sullivan SD Impact
CoachMatt Sullivan, mattsullivan2329@gmail.com, 4023158034 CoachTim Mescher, Timmescher@sio.midco.net, (605)940-8164
AsstKelsey Maxell, kmaxell@epsne.org, 4028504517 AsstNate Thompson, Fishface217@yahoo.com, (605)366-6876
MgrJeff Zakrzewski, jeff-zak@outlook.com, 4026596431 MgrDoug Hennies, Dhennieshi@gmail.com, (605)201-6116
B7 12:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C [1] NE Thunder Bennett (14U Pool 7)
3 8 [2] Primetime Kit Weis (14U Pool 2)
NE Thunder Bennett Primetime Kit Weis
CoachJennifer Bennett, jenkbennett@gmail.com, 4026163209 CoachRon Weis, Rweis@lueder.com, 4022817864
AsstKurt Pohlmann, Sskurt7@yahoo.com, 4026587368 AsstKaitlyn Weis, Kaitlyn.weis2016@yahoo.com, 4027068230
MgrJake Bergren, Jake_ash_home@msn.com, 4023061030 MgrChris Barton, Bart20@gmail.com, 4023015499
B8 12:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D [1] MN Royals 14U - Freeberg (14U Pool 8)
6 0 [2] Dakota Energy (14U Pool 1)
MN Royals 14U - Freeberg Dakota Energy
CoachJonie Freeberg, jfreeberg5@yahoo.com, 763-300-7021 CoachJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106
AsstJennifer Shepard, jdopsahl@gmail.com, 612-703-0467 AsstJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106
MgrAngie Waldoch, angierecknor@hotmail.com, 612-978-5101 MgrJim Drew, drewski2232@gmail.com, 6053598106
B24 2:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A [3] Lincoln Rockets 08 (14U Pool 1)
3 8 [3] Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2)
Lincoln Rockets 08 Dickinson Diamonds 14U
CoachJeff swenson, fanhousesportsonline@yahoo.com, 4026016257 CoachNick Peterson, nckpeterson@yahoo.com, 4066335775
AsstDan Christensen, fanhousesportsonline@yahoo.com, 4026016257 AsstStu Merry, robert_merry@hotmail.com, +1 (701) 426-3541
MgrChristina swenson, Everydaymom2001@yahoo.com, 4028051971 MgrJustin Sayler, jsayler12@gmail.com, +1 (701) 290-0453
B25 2:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B [4] Millard Fury Gold - Sunken (14U Pool 6)
11 1 [3] South Dakota Smoke (14U Pool 4)
Millard Fury Gold - Sunken South Dakota Smoke
CoachKyle Sunken, Kylesunken@yahoo.com, 4025253617 CoachScott Roth, Scottvickiroth@gmail.com, 605-759-3138
AsstTyler Bartunek, Tybart32@gmail.com, 4023141980 AsstPaul Schultz, Paul.schultz@fastsigns.com, 605-941-7490
MgrMegan Bartunek, mlbartunek16@gmail.com, 4025601698 MgrDanielle Paulsen, Drpaulsen06@yahoo.com, 6053237269
B26 2:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C [3] TSC Inferno 14U (14U Pool 5)
5 7 [3] Top Gun 08 (14U Pool 6)
TSC Inferno 14U Top Gun 08
CoachTony Gabriel, tonyvgabriel@live.com, 19165011442 CoachBrett Rignell, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057
AsstTony Gabriel, tonyvgabriel@live.com, 19165011442 AsstAndrew Buckley, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057
MgrMolly Scherff, molly.scherff@thermofisher.com, 6056331481 MgrJennifer Rignell, rignell@att.net, 9134862057
B27 2:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D [4] RC ICERS (14U Pool 2)
6 4 [4] High Plains Diamonds 14u (14U Pool 1)
RC ICERS High Plains Diamonds 14u
CoachJOEL LUEKEN, LUEKEN19@YAHOO.COM, 816-805-0172 CoachMike Hallberg, mhallberg28@gmail.com, 4029175100
AsstJOSH DAHMUS, JDAHMUS@HOTMAIL.COM, 5072503305 AsstDusty Klein, dusty@vermeerhp.com, 4024292126
MgrKRISTINA COLHOFF, KRISTINACOLHOFF@GMAIL.COM, 6053903711 MgrMike Hallberg, mhallberg28@gmail.com, 4029175100
B9 3:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A [1] Centennial Lakes Wlazlo (14U Pool 1)
2 7 [1] Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2)
Centennial Lakes Wlazlo Sanford Academy - 14U White
CoachSarah Wlazlo, sarah@wlazlo.us, 6127040702 CoachLexi Koltz, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053214790
AsstJohn Wlazlo, john@wlazlo.us, 6513258152 AsstCassidy Gors, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053702014
MgrSarah Wlazlo, sarah@wlazlo.us, 6127040702 MgrKen LaFramboise, klaframboise@hotmail.com, 6053218893
B10 3:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B [1] FirePro 14u- Holberg (14U Pool 3)
4 8 [2] Minnesota Renegades 13U (14U Pool 5)
FirePro 14u- Holberg Minnesota Renegades 13U
CoachIsaac Holberg, Isaac.Holberg@wrps.net, 715-572-8373 CoachCassidy Allen, cassidyallen40@gmail.com, (952) 465-7346
AsstDan Peskie, dpeskie@peskiebuilders.com, 715-498-7730 AsstScott Hughes, Scotthughes@minnesotarenegades.com, 6128685723
MgrTammy Holberg, tcarolfi@hotmail.com, 715-451-3357 MgrScott Hughes, ScottHughes@MinnesotaRenegades.com, 6128685723
B11 3:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C [2] Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin (14U Pool 4)
5 8 [2] SD Impact (14U Pool 3)
Nebraska Quakes Gold-Gilpin SD Impact
CoachDon Gilpin, dongilpin51@gmail.com, 4026894093 CoachTim Mescher, Timmescher@sio.midco.net, (605)940-8164
AsstSteve Asher, sasher69@icloud.com, 402-213-4941 AsstNate Thompson, Fishface217@yahoo.com, (605)366-6876
MgrRob Novak, rdnovak23@hotmail.com, 531-210-0133 MgrDoug Hennies, Dhennieshi@gmail.com, (605)201-6116
B12 3:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D [2] Primetime Kit Weis (14U Pool 2)
0 3 [1] MN Royals 14U - Freeberg (14U Pool 8)
Primetime Kit Weis MN Royals 14U - Freeberg
CoachRon Weis, Rweis@lueder.com, 4022817864 CoachJonie Freeberg, jfreeberg5@yahoo.com, 763-300-7021
AsstKaitlyn Weis, Kaitlyn.weis2016@yahoo.com, 4027068230 AsstJennifer Shepard, jdopsahl@gmail.com, 612-703-0467
MgrChris Barton, Bart20@gmail.com, 4023015499 MgrAngie Waldoch, angierecknor@hotmail.com, 612-978-5101
B13 5:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A [1] Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2)
8 5 [2] Minnesota Renegades 13U (14U Pool 5)
Sanford Academy - 14U White Minnesota Renegades 13U
CoachLexi Koltz, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053214790 CoachCassidy Allen, cassidyallen40@gmail.com, (952) 465-7346
AsstCassidy Gors, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053702014 AsstScott Hughes, Scotthughes@minnesotarenegades.com, 6128685723
MgrKen LaFramboise, klaframboise@hotmail.com, 6053218893 MgrScott Hughes, ScottHughes@MinnesotaRenegades.com, 6128685723
B14 5:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon B [2] SD Impact (14U Pool 3)
4 2 [1] MN Royals 14U - Freeberg (14U Pool 8)
SD Impact MN Royals 14U - Freeberg
CoachTim Mescher, Timmescher@sio.midco.net, (605)940-8164 CoachJonie Freeberg, jfreeberg5@yahoo.com, 763-300-7021
AsstNate Thompson, Fishface217@yahoo.com, (605)366-6876 AsstJennifer Shepard, jdopsahl@gmail.com, 612-703-0467
MgrDoug Hennies, Dhennieshi@gmail.com, (605)201-6116 MgrAngie Waldoch, angierecknor@hotmail.com, 612-978-5101
B28 5:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C [3] Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2)
4 1 [4] Millard Fury Gold - Sunken (14U Pool 6)
Dickinson Diamonds 14U Millard Fury Gold - Sunken
CoachNick Peterson, nckpeterson@yahoo.com, 4066335775 CoachKyle Sunken, Kylesunken@yahoo.com, 4025253617
AsstStu Merry, robert_merry@hotmail.com, +1 (701) 426-3541 AsstTyler Bartunek, Tybart32@gmail.com, 4023141980
MgrJustin Sayler, jsayler12@gmail.com, +1 (701) 290-0453 MgrMegan Bartunek, mlbartunek16@gmail.com, 4025601698
B29 5:00 PM Harmodon - Harmodon D [3] Top Gun 08 (14U Pool 6)
0 5 [4] RC ICERS (14U Pool 2)
Top Gun 08 RC ICERS
CoachBrett Rignell, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057 CoachJOEL LUEKEN, LUEKEN19@YAHOO.COM, 816-805-0172
AsstAndrew Buckley, coachbrett.topgun@gmail.com, 9134862057 AsstJOSH DAHMUS, JDAHMUS@HOTMAIL.COM, 5072503305
MgrJennifer Rignell, rignell@att.net, 9134862057 MgrKRISTINA COLHOFF, KRISTINACOLHOFF@GMAIL.COM, 6053903711
B15 6:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon A [1] Sanford Academy - 14U White (14U Pool 2)
6 3 [2] SD Impact (14U Pool 3)
Sanford Academy - 14U White SD Impact
CoachLexi Koltz, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053214790 CoachTim Mescher, Timmescher@sio.midco.net, (605)940-8164
AsstCassidy Gors, akkoltz@hotmail.com, 6053702014 AsstNate Thompson, Fishface217@yahoo.com, (605)366-6876
MgrKen LaFramboise, klaframboise@hotmail.com, 6053218893 MgrDoug Hennies, Dhennieshi@gmail.com, (605)201-6116
B30 6:30 PM Harmodon - Harmodon C [3] Dickinson Diamonds 14U (14U Pool 2)
6 1 [4] RC ICERS (14U Pool 2)
Dickinson Diamonds 14U RC ICERS
CoachNick Peterson, nckpeterson@yahoo.com, 4066335775 CoachJOEL LUEKEN, LUEKEN19@YAHOO.COM, 816-805-0172
AsstStu Merry, robert_merry@hotmail.com, +1 (701) 426-3541 AsstJOSH DAHMUS, JDAHMUS@HOTMAIL.COM, 5072503305
MgrJustin Sayler, jsayler12@gmail.com, +1 (701) 290-0453 MgrKRISTINA COLHOFF, KRISTINACOLHOFF@GMAIL.COM, 6053903711