P12
|
Sat 11/26/22
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 4/4A
|
OSA 8th Elite Brewer
|
47
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/26/22
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX SOUTH - Court 6
|
OSA 8th Select Hahn
|
45
|
58
|
OSA 8th Elite Chavis
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/26/22
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 3
|
Express United 8th - Mitchell
|
41
|
57
|
TSA Brothers United
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/26/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 4/4A
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 2
|
18
|
50
|
AEF Academy 8th grade
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/26/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX SOUTH - Court 2
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Red
|
61
|
59
|
OSA 8th Elite Brewer
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/26/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX SOUTH - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Elite Chavis
|
54
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/26/22
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX SOUTH - Court 2
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
55
|
65
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/26/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 3
|
Express United 8th - Mitchell
|
52
|
53
|
Norris 8th Grade Red
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/26/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 6
|
TSA Brothers United
|
53
|
54
|
OSA 8th Elite Meyers
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/26/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX SOUTH - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
43
|
35
|
OSA 8th Select Hahn
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/26/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
30
|
59
|
CMA Allstars 8th Grade Orange
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/26/22
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 3
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
54
|
58
|
CMA Allstars 8th Grade Orange
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/26/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 5
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
66
|
38
|
Flamingos
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/26/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 3
|
Express United 8th Tarp
|
48
|
34
|
OSA 8th Select Heard/Beckman
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/26/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Villamonte)
|
56
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/26/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 6
|
Cottonwood Ballers
|
53
|
39
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 1
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/26/22
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 5
|
OSA 8th Select Heard/Beckman
|
44
|
52
|
OSA 8th Elite Travis
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/26/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 6
|
Express United 8th - Jose
|
56
|
62
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Villamonte)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/26/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics
|
59
|
36
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 2
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 11/27/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX SOUTH - Court 4
|
CMA Allstars 8th Grade Orange
|
40
|
30
|
Flamingos
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 11/27/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX SOUTH - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Elite Meyers
|
54
|
55
|
Norris 8th Grade Red
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/27/22
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 3
|
AEF Academy 8th grade
|
47
|
20
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 1
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/27/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX SOUTH - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Elite Travis
|
47
|
64
|
Express United 8th Tarp
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/27/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX SOUTH - Court 3
|
Express United 8th - Mitchell
|
61
|
46
|
OSA 8th Elite Meyers
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/27/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
30
|
48
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Red
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/27/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
52
|
62
|
OSA 8th Elite Brewer
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/27/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 2
|
Flamingos
|
41
|
31
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/27/22
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 1
|
Norris 8th Grade Red
|
51
|
56
|
TSA Brothers United
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/27/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 1
|
34
|
34
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 2
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 11/27/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 5
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
37
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/27/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 2
|
PBC - Patriots 8th Blue
|
49
|
31
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 1
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/27/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 4/4A
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 2
|
32
|
65
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Villamonte)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/27/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 2
|
Cottonwood Ballers
|
34
|
45
|
AEF Academy 8th grade
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/27/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 5
|
OSA 8th Elite Travis
|
42
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/27/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 1
|
Express United 8th Tarp
|
53
|
47
|
OSA 8th Elite Chavis
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/27/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 6
|
OSA 8th Select Heard/Beckman
|
42
|
46
|
OSA 8th Select Hahn
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/27/22
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 4/4A
|
Express United 8th - Jose
|
37
|
14
|
OSA 8th Select Vandentop 2
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/27/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 2
|
Cottonwood Ballers
|
58
|
44
|
OSA 8th Select Keller 2
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/27/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX NORTH - Court 2
|
Express United 8th - Jose
|
48
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack Celtics
|
|
|