P8
|
Fri 02/03/23
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
Trojans
|
8
|
9
|
NE Lasers 6th White
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 02/03/23
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
BBA- Badgers Schmidt
|
43
|
45
|
OSA 6th Elite Pivovar
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 02/03/23
8:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #1
|
NE Attack 6th National
|
31
|
12
|
NE Lasers 6th Silver
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 02/03/23
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders 6th Silver
|
15
|
23
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 02/03/23
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
OSA 6th Select Bush
|
15
|
31
|
NE Lasers 6th White
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Cepek)
|
14
|
23
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Papio Power 6th
|
40
|
27
|
MW Ladycats 6th Black
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:30 AM
|
The MARK - Court #2
|
Timberwolves Ubuntu 5th/6th - Beltran
|
22
|
26
|
CBA
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
OSA 6th Elite Pivovar
|
29
|
33
|
NE Attack 6th Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #2
|
Papio Power 6th
|
16
|
23
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Polking)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Cepek)
|
19
|
25
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders 6th Silver
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #5
|
CBA
|
28
|
19
|
Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #2
|
OSA 5th Elite Winton
|
17
|
45
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders 6th White
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Polking)
|
40
|
27
|
MW Ladycats 6th Black
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
AIA 6th NIKE Red*
|
45
|
19
|
212 6th*
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/04/23
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
BBA- Badgers Schmidt
|
33
|
54
|
AIA 6th NIKE Red
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/04/23
3:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #6
|
Timberwolves Ubuntu 5th/6th - Beltran
|
13
|
9
|
Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/04/23
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
212 6th
|
42
|
32
|
OSA 5th Elite Winton
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/04/23
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
AIA 6th NIKE Black
|
28
|
29
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Polking)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/04/23
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
AIA 6th Central*
|
33
|
19
|
NE Attack 6th National*
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/04/23
5:00 PM
|
The MARK - Court #1
|
NE Lasers 6th Purple
|
15
|
17
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders 6th Silver
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/04/23
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
MW Ladycats 6th Green
|
20
|
18
|
NE Lasers 6th Silver
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/04/23
6:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #4
|
OSA 6th Select Bush
|
11
|
18
|
Trojans
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/04/23
6:00 PM
|
The MARK - Court #1
|
OSA 6th Elite Davis
|
30
|
18
|
NE Attack 6th National
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/04/23
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
AIA 6th NIKE Black*
|
47
|
34
|
OSA 5th Elite Winton*
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/04/23
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
AIA 5th NIKE*
|
48
|
16
|
NE Lasers 6th Purple*
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/04/23
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
NE Lasers 6th White
|
5
|
25
|
AIA 6th Central
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
AIA 5th NIKE
|
15
|
0
|
OSA 5th Elite Winton
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/05/23
8:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #6
|
AIA 6th Central
|
29
|
18
|
Trojans
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/05/23
9:00 AM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #5
|
212 6th
|
20
|
32
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders 6th White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 02/05/23
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #4
|
Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
15
|
36
|
Central Force 6th Blue
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/05/23
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
AIA 6th NIKE Red
|
30
|
36
|
OSA 6th Elite Pivovar
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 02/05/23
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Papio Power 6th
|
30
|
45
|
AIA 6th NIKE Black
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 02/05/23
12:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #3
|
OSA 6th Select Bush
|
10
|
34
|
AIA 6th Central
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/05/23
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
MW Ladycats 6th Green
|
17
|
36
|
NE Attack 6th National
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/05/23
12:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #5
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders 6th White
|
57
|
28
|
AIA 5th NIKE
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/05/23
12:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Lady Mustangs Blue
|
33
|
16
|
NE Lasers 6th Purple
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 02/05/23
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #1
|
Central Force 6th Blue
|
41
|
22
|
CBA
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
NE Attack 6th Elite
|
47
|
43
|
AIA 6th NIKE Red
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
MW Ladycats 6th Green
|
11
|
30
|
OSA 6th Elite Davis
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 02/05/23
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
MW Ladycats 6th Black
|
28
|
39
|
AIA 6th NIKE Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/05/23
3:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #2
|
212 6th
|
38
|
40
|
AIA 5th NIKE
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/05/23
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Timberwolves Ubuntu 5th/6th - Beltran
|
8
|
45
|
Central Force 6th Blue
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 02/05/23
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
BBA- Badgers Schmidt
|
33
|
22
|
NE Attack 6th Elite
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 02/05/23
4:00 PM
|
UBT South Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Cepek)
|
28
|
20
|
NE Lasers 6th Purple
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/05/23
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court #3
|
NE Lasers 6th Silver
|
13
|
38
|
OSA 6th Elite Davis
|
|
|