Softball

18 Gold

2022 USA ELITE NORTHERN EXPOSURE FALL SHOWCASE

Sep 10 - 11, 2022
Meriden, CT • Plantsville, CT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 10, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 1:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 1 C4 Polar Crush CT 2023
0 5 C1 CT Charmers 16U National
P0 1:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 2 A2 NJ Ruthless - Popowski
4 6 A4 Stripes and Strikes 18U
P0 1:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 3 C2 LI Hurricanes 18U Fastpitch
C3 NY Nighthawks 18U
P0 1:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 5 B2 LI Crush Gold - Terry
1 10 B1 CT Eliminators 18U Gold - Lattal
P0 2:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 1 C1 CT Charmers 16U National
C2 LI Hurricanes 18U Fastpitch
P0 2:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 2 A5 CT Lightning 18U Gold - Moskal
15 0 A4 Stripes and Strikes 18U
P0 2:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 4 A1 CT Charmers 18U Gold
3 0 A3 RI THUNDER Premier - Camara
P0 2:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 5 B5 CT Lady Knights 18U - Delorme
B2 LI Crush Gold - Terry
P0 4:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 1 B1 CT Eliminators 18U Gold - Lattal
1 4 B3 Bombers Elite 18u Premier
P0 4:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 2 A3 RI THUNDER Premier - Camara
3 0 A2 NJ Ruthless - Popowski
P0 4:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 3 C5 Lady Ravens Gold
0 0 C3 NY Nighthawks 18U
P0 4:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 5 B4 Wildcats Showcase
B5 CT Lady Knights 18U - Delorme
P0 5:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 2 A5 CT Lightning 18U Gold - Moskal
10 0 A1 CT Charmers 18U Gold
P0 5:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 3 C5 Lady Ravens Gold
3 2 C4 Polar Crush CT 2023
P0 5:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 5 B3 Bombers Elite 18u Premier
7 0 B4 Wildcats Showcase
Sunday, September 11, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 1 C2 LI Hurricanes 18U Fastpitch
4 0 C4 Polar Crush CT 2023
P0 8:00 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 2 C5 Lady Ravens Gold
C1 CT Charmers 16U National
P0 8:00 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 4 A4 Stripes and Strikes 18U
A1 CT Charmers 18U Gold
P0 8:00 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 3 B3 Bombers Elite 18u Premier
13 0 B2 LI Crush Gold - Terry
P0 9:30 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 1 C5 Lady Ravens Gold
C2 LI Hurricanes 18U Fastpitch
P0 9:30 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 2 C4 Polar Crush CT 2023
4 0 C3 NY Nighthawks 18U
P0 9:30 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 4 A3 RI THUNDER Premier - Camara
7 2 A4 Stripes and Strikes 18U
P0 9:30 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 3 B3 Bombers Elite 18u Premier
12 0 B5 CT Lady Knights 18U - Delorme
P0 11:00 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 2 C1 CT Charmers 16U National
C3 NY Nighthawks 18U
P0 11:00 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 4 A2 NJ Ruthless - Popowski
A1 CT Charmers 18U Gold
P0 11:00 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 3 B2 LI Crush Gold - Terry
B4 Wildcats Showcase
P0 1:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 4 A5 CT Lightning 18U Gold - Moskal
3 0 A3 RI THUNDER Premier - Camara
P0 1:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 3 B1 CT Eliminators 18U Gold - Lattal
2 1 B5 CT Lady Knights 18U - Delorme
P0 2:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 4 A5 CT Lightning 18U Gold - Moskal
8 0 A2 NJ Ruthless - Popowski
P0 2:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 3 B1 CT Eliminators 18U Gold - Lattal
0 2 B4 Wildcats Showcase

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division