Softball

18U

2022 USA ELITE NORTHERN EXPOSURE FALL SHOWCASE

Sep 10 - 11, 2022
Meriden, CT • Plantsville, CT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 10, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 1:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 4 D1 NJ Vipers 18U
4 3 D4 Lady Dukes NY 18U
P0 1:00 PM Panthorn Park - Field 1 E5 New England Road Runners
3 11 E3 Wildcats 07
P0 1:00 PM Panthorn Park - Field 7 F1 Bombers Elite 18U Select
7 0 F2 Rage
P0 2:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 3 D4 Lady Dukes NY 18U
3 7 D5 CT Seahawks Thunder Gold
P0 2:30 PM Panthorn Park - Field 1 E5 New England Road Runners
1 5 E1 Polar Crush CT Premier
P0 2:30 PM Panthorn Park - Field 7 F1 Bombers Elite 18U Select
5 4 F4 Queens Comets
P0 4:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 4 D1 NJ Vipers 18U
D2 NY Jaguars
P0 4:00 PM Panthorn Park - Field 1 E6 LI Hurricanes 18U Elite Mary Jo
E4 Brewster Rockets Showcase Rosner
P0 4:00 PM Panthorn Park - Field 7 F2 Rage
F5 Diamond Zone 18U Black
P0 4:00 PM Panthorn Park - Field 5 F3 CT Impact Regional - Laliberte
F4 Queens Comets
P0 5:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 1 D6 Empire State Huskies - Sergio
D7 OC Bombers 18U Black
P0 5:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 4 D2 NY Jaguars
0 3 D3 CT Lightning Gold 2025 - Cowen
P0 5:30 PM Panthorn Park - Field 1 E1 Polar Crush CT Premier
12 2 E6 LI Hurricanes 18U Elite Mary Jo
P0 5:30 PM Panthorn Park - Field 7 F3 CT Impact Regional - Laliberte
4 6 F6 Hudson Valley Hurricanes
P0 5:30 PM Panthorn Park - Field 5 E2 Diamond Zone 18u Teal
E4 Brewster Rockets Showcase Rosner
Sunday, September 11, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 5 D2 NY Jaguars
2 3 D5 CT Seahawks Thunder Gold
P0 8:00 AM Panthorn Park - Field 3 E6 LI Hurricanes 18U Elite Mary Jo
E2 Diamond Zone 18u Teal
P0 8:00 AM Panthorn Park - Field 7 F4 Queens Comets
F5 Diamond Zone 18U Black
P0 9:30 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 5 D7 OC Bombers 18U Black
12 3 D3 CT Lightning Gold 2025 - Cowen
P0 9:30 AM Panthorn Park - Field 1 E3 Wildcats 07
8 1 E6 LI Hurricanes 18U Elite Mary Jo
P0 9:30 AM Panthorn Park - Field 3 E5 New England Road Runners
E2 Diamond Zone 18u Teal
P0 9:30 AM Panthorn Park - Field 7 F6 Hudson Valley Hurricanes
11 8 F4 Queens Comets
P0 11:00 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 1 D2 NY Jaguars
D6 Empire State Huskies - Sergio
P0 11:00 AM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 5 D5 CT Seahawks Thunder Gold
4 8 D1 NJ Vipers 18U
P0 11:00 AM Panthorn Park - Field 3 E5 New England Road Runners
E4 Brewster Rockets Showcase Rosner
P0 11:00 AM Panthorn Park - Field 7 F1 Bombers Elite 18U Select
10 0 F5 Diamond Zone 18U Black
P0 1:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 1 D3 CT Lightning Gold 2025 - Cowen
8 0 D1 NJ Vipers 18U
P0 1:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 2 D7 OC Bombers 18U Black
2 4 D5 CT Seahawks Thunder Gold
P0 1:00 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 5 D4 Lady Dukes NY 18U
D6 Empire State Huskies - Sergio
P0 1:00 PM Panthorn Park - Field 3 E1 Polar Crush CT Premier
2 4 E3 Wildcats 07
P0 1:00 PM Panthorn Park - Field 7 F5 Diamond Zone 18U Black
0 0 F6 Hudson Valley Hurricanes
P0 1:00 PM Panthorn Park - Field 5 F3 CT Impact Regional - Laliberte
F2 Rage
P0 2:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 1 D3 CT Lightning Gold 2025 - Cowen
5 1 D6 Empire State Huskies - Sergio
P0 2:30 PM Thorpe Softball Complex - Field 2 D4 Lady Dukes NY 18U
D7 OC Bombers 18U Black
P0 2:30 PM Panthorn Park - Field 1 F1 Bombers Elite 18U Select
F3 CT Impact Regional - Laliberte
P0 2:30 PM Panthorn Park - Field 3 E4 Brewster Rockets Showcase Rosner
0 5 E3 Wildcats 07
P0 2:30 PM Panthorn Park - Field 7 F2 Rage
F6 Hudson Valley Hurricanes
P0 2:30 PM Panthorn Park - Field 5 E1 Polar Crush CT Premier
3 1 E2 Diamond Zone 18u Teal

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division