Baseball

Tournament Note

4GAMES GUARANTEED
THURSDAY GAMES START AT 12PM
ALL DAY PLAY FRIDAY
OUT OF STATE TEAMS NEED TO BE READY TO PLAY AT NOON FRIDAY

10Ua

FOD FRENZY 2023

Jun 15 - 18, 2023
Noblesville, IN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Carmel Pups Blue

10Ua Champion

Thu Jun 15, 2023 - Sun Jun 18, 2023

Pool Standings

East
Team W L T
RS
RA
Noblesville Millers Gold 10u (Noblesville, IN) 3 0 0 45 26
Fishers Express White 10U (Fishers, IN) 2 1 0 44 26
Indy Titans 10U Carr (Westfield, IN) 1 2 0 21 32
Indiana Colts (Westfield, IN) 0 3 0 14 40
West
Team W L T
RS
RA
Indiana Arabians (Pendleton, IN) 3 0 0 25 4
Carmel Pups Blue (Carmel, IN) 2 1 0 22 21
USA Prime Indiana 10U (Noblesville, IN) 1 2 0 21 22
Jasper Wildcats (Jasper, IN) 0 3 0 11 32

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 15, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 3:00 PM NYB - F4 Indiana Colts
0 18 Fishers Express White 10U
P5 5:00 PM NYB - F4 Indy Titans 10U Carr
9 5 Indiana Colts
P1 7:00 PM NYB - F3 Noblesville Millers Gold 10u
15 3 Indy Titans 10U Carr
P4 7:00 PM NYB - F4 Indiana Arabians
6 1 Carmel Pups Blue
Friday, June 16, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM NYB - F5 Noblesville Millers Gold 10u
17 14 Fishers Express White 10U
P8 1:00 PM NYB - F5 USA Prime Indiana 10U
6 11 Carmel Pups Blue
P3 3:00 PM NYB - F5 USA Prime Indiana 10U
13 1 Jasper Wildcats
P7 5:00 PM NYB - F5 Jasper Wildcats
1 9 Indiana Arabians
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 4:00 PM NYB - F6 Fishers Express White 10U
12 9 Indy Titans 10U Carr
P10 4:00 PM NYB - F5 Noblesville Millers Gold 10u
13 9 Indiana Colts
P11 4:00 PM NYB - F4 Carmel Pups Blue
10 9 Jasper Wildcats
P12 4:00 PM NYB - F3 USA Prime Indiana 10U
2 10 Indiana Arabians
B1 8:00 PM NYB - F1 [1] Indiana Arabians
14 7 [8] Indiana Colts
B2 8:00 PM NYB - F2 [4] Fishers Express White 10U
12 4 [5] USA Prime Indiana 10U
B3 8:00 PM NYB - F3 [3] Carmel Pups Blue
7 3 [6] Indy Titans 10U Carr
B4 8:00 PM NYB - F5 [2] Noblesville Millers Gold 10u
22 4 [7] Jasper Wildcats
Sunday, June 18, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 10:00 AM NYB - F7 [3] Carmel Pups Blue
16 6 [2] Noblesville Millers Gold 10u
B5 12:00 PM NYB - F7 [1] Indiana Arabians
12 4 [4] Fishers Express White 10U
B7 2:00 PM NYB - F7 [1] Indiana Arabians
5 15 [3] Carmel Pups Blue

Bracket

[3] Carmel Pups Blue
10UA Frenzy Champion
[4] Fishers Express White 10U - 12
B2 - Sat 6/17 8:00PM NYB - F2
[5] USA Prime Indiana 10U - 4
[1] Indiana Arabians - 14
B1 - Sat 6/17 8:00PM NYB - F1
[8] Indiana Colts - 7
[3] Carmel Pups Blue - 7
B3 - Sat 6/17 8:00PM NYB - F3
[6] Indy Titans 10U Carr - 3
[2] Noblesville Millers Gold 10u - 22
B4 - Sat 6/17 8:00PM NYB - F5
[7] Jasper Wildcats - 4
[1] Indiana Arabians - 12
B5 - Sun 6/18 12:00PM NYB - F7
[4] Fishers Express White 10U - 4
[1] Indiana Arabians - 5
B7 - Sun 6/18 2:00PM NYB - F7
[3] Carmel Pups Blue - 15
[3] Carmel Pups Blue - 16
B6 - Sun 6/18 10:00AM NYB - F7
[2] Noblesville Millers Gold 10u - 6