Baseball

Tournament Note

4GAMES GUARANTEED
THURSDAY GAMES START AT 12PM
ALL DAY PLAY FRIDAY
OUT OF STATE TEAMS NEED TO BE READY TO PLAY AT NOON FRIDAY

10Ua

ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST 2023

Jun 22 - 25, 2023
Noblesville, IN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Falcon 43

10Ua Champion

Thu Jun 22, 2023 - Sun Jun 25, 2023

Pool Standings

East
Team W L T
RS
RA
Indy Titans 10U Moss (Westfield, IN) 2 0 1 29 19
Noblesville Millers Gold 10u (Noblesville, IN) 2 1 0 24 19
ZBC 10u Silver (Zionsville, IN) 1 2 0 26 15
Indiana Colts (Westfield, IN) 0 2 1 16 42
West
Team W L T
RS
RA
Falcon 43 (Brookston, IN) 3 0 0 36 4
USA Prime Indiana 10U (Noblesville, IN) 2 1 0 18 18
Lebanon Tiger Cubs (LEBANON, IN) 1 2 0 23 30
ZBC White (Zionsville, IN) 0 3 0 10 35

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 22, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 5:00 PM NYB - F4 Indiana Colts
0 15 ZBC 10u Silver
P8 7:00 PM NYB - F4 USA Prime Indiana 10U
10 6 Lebanon Tiger Cubs
Friday, June 23, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM NYB - F1 Noblesville Millers Gold 10u
1 10 Indy Titans 10U Moss
P5 11:00 AM NYB - F6 Indy Titans 10U Moss
10 10 Indiana Colts
P6 11:00 AM NYB - F1 Noblesville Millers Gold 10u
6 3 ZBC 10u Silver
P4 1:00 PM NYB - F6 ZBC White
7 16 Lebanon Tiger Cubs
P7 3:00 PM NYB - F6 Falcon 43
13 1 ZBC White
P3 5:00 PM NYB - F6 USA Prime Indiana 10U
2 10 Falcon 43
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 12:00 PM NYB - F2 ZBC 10u Silver
8 9 Indy Titans 10U Moss
P10 12:00 PM NYB - F3 Noblesville Millers Gold 10u
17 6 Indiana Colts
P12 12:00 PM NYB - F5 USA Prime Indiana 10U
6 2 ZBC White
P11 2:00 PM NYB - F4 Lebanon Tiger Cubs
1 13 Falcon 43
B1 6:00 PM NYB - F1 [1] Falcon 43
19 1 [8] ZBC White
B2 6:00 PM NYB - F2 [4] Noblesville Millers Gold 10u
1 9 [5] ZBC 10u Silver
B3 6:00 PM NYB - F3 [3] USA Prime Indiana 10U
11 3 [6] Lebanon Tiger Cubs
B4 6:00 PM NYB - F4 [2] Indy Titans 10U Moss
14 13 [7] Indiana Colts
Sunday, June 25, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 9:00 AM NYB - F3 [3] USA Prime Indiana 10U
16 9 [2] Indy Titans 10U Moss
B5 11:00 AM NYB - F3 [1] Falcon 43
8 0 [5] ZBC 10u Silver
B7 1:00 PM NYB - F3 [1] Falcon 43
10 4 [3] USA Prime Indiana 10U