Baseball

Tournament Note

4GAMES GUARANTEED
THURSDAY GAMES START AT 12PM
ALL DAY PLAY FRIDAY
OUT OF STATE TEAMS NEED TO BE READY TO PLAY AT NOON FRIDAY

12Ua

ALL-AMERICAN SLUGFEST 2023

Jun 22 - 25, 2023
Noblesville, IN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Center Grove Trojans 12U Black

12Ua Champion

Thu Jun 22, 2023 - Sun Jun 25, 2023

Pool Standings

East
Team W L T
RS
RA
Millers 11U Black 3 0 0 47 6
Carmel Pups Blue (Carmel, IN) 2 1 0 30 25
Noblesville Millers 12U Gold (Noblesville, IN) 1 1 1 24 27
ZBC Albright (ZIONSVILLE, IN) 1 1 1 24 28
Indy Titans 12U O'Keefe (Westfield, IN) 0 3 0 18 42
West
Team W L T
RS
RA
Center Grove Trojans 12U Black 2 1 0 30 23
Cincinnati Galaxy (Lebanon, OH) 2 1 0 25 29
USA Prime Indiana 12U (Michael) (Noblesville, IN) 1 2 0 14 17
Falcons 12u Christie (Fishers, IN) 1 2 0 24 22
Oxford Battlehawks 12U (Oxford, OH) 1 2 0 21 38

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 23, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM NYB - F8 ZBC Albright
9 9 Noblesville Millers 12U Gold
P5 9:00 AM NYB - F7 Indy Titans 12U O'Keefe
1 17 Millers 11U Black
P1 11:00 AM NYB - F7 Millers 11U Black
12 4 Carmel Pups Blue
P9 11:00 AM NYB - F8 ZBC Albright
15 11 Indy Titans 12U O'Keefe
P3 1:00 PM NYB - F8 Center Grove Trojans 12U Black
8 5 USA Prime Indiana 12U (Michael)
P6 1:00 PM NYB - F7 Carmel Pups Blue
12 4 Noblesville Millers 12U Gold
P4 3:00 PM NYB - F7 Oxford Battlehawks 12U
10 9 Falcons 12u Christie
P7 3:00 PM NYB - F8 Cincinnati Galaxy
4 13 Center Grove Trojans 12U Black
P8 5:00 PM NYB - F7 USA Prime Indiana 12U (Michael)
1 9 Falcons 12u Christie
P10 5:00 PM NYB - F8 Oxford Battlehawks 12U
10 11 Cincinnati Galaxy
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM NYB - F7 Noblesville Millers 12U Gold
11 6 Falcons 12u Christie
P14 8:00 AM NYB - F8 ZBC Albright
0 8 USA Prime Indiana 12U (Michael)
P15 8:00 AM NYB - F6 Millers 11U Black
18 1 Oxford Battlehawks 12U
P11 10:00 AM NYB - F7 Carmel Pups Blue
14 9 Center Grove Trojans 12U Black
P12 10:00 AM NYB - F8 Indy Titans 12U O'Keefe
6 10 Cincinnati Galaxy
B1 4:00 PM NYB - F6 [4] Noblesville Millers 12U Gold
9 3 [5] ZBC Albright
Sunday, June 25, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 9:00 AM NYB - F6 [4] Noblesville Millers 12U Gold
3 13 [1] Center Grove Trojans 12U Black
B4 9:00 AM NYB - F7 [3] Cincinnati Galaxy
8 10 [2] Carmel Pups Blue
B6 9:00 AM NYB - F4 [6] USA Prime Indiana 12U (Michael)
5 10 [9] Indy Titans 12U O'Keefe
B5 11:00 AM NYB - F6 [1] Center Grove Trojans 12U Black
7 3 [2] Carmel Pups Blue
B7 11:00 AM NYB - F4 [7] Falcons 12u Christie
9 8 [8] Oxford Battlehawks 12U
B8 1:00 PM NYB - F4 [9] Indy Titans 12U O'Keefe
13 7 [7] Falcons 12u Christie

Bracket

[1] Center Grove Trojans 12U Black
12UA Champion
[9] Indy Titans 12U O'Keefe
12UA Gold Champion
[4] Noblesville Millers 12U Gold - 9
B1 - Sat 6/24 4:00PM NYB - F6
[5] ZBC Albright - 3
[4] Noblesville Millers 12U Gold - 3
B3 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM NYB - F6
[1] Center Grove Trojans 12U Black - 13
[1] Center Grove Trojans 12U Black - 7
B5 - Sun 6/25 11:00AM NYB - F6
[2] Carmel Pups Blue - 3
[9] Indy Titans 12U O'Keefe - 13
B8 - Sun 6/25 1:00PM NYB - F4
[7] Falcons 12u Christie - 7
[7] Falcons 12u Christie - 9
B7 - Sun 6/25 11:00AM NYB - F4
[8] Oxford Battlehawks 12U - 8
[6] USA Prime Indiana 12U (Michael) - 5
B6 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM NYB - F4
[9] Indy Titans 12U O'Keefe - 10
[3] Cincinnati Galaxy - 8
B4 - Sun 6/25 9:00AM NYB - F7
[2] Carmel Pups Blue - 10