P5
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
Ridgeland 8UB Harden
|
14
|
2
|
Ridgeland 8UB Starr
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:55 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Hawks- Keefe
|
52
|
3
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Piersol*
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/07/23
10:50 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
XX - FO Generals 7UB Hight
|
3
|
22
|
TB 8UB Lopez
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/07/23
10:50 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Gass
|
14
|
7
|
Ridgeland 8UB Parson
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/07/23
11:45 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Waters
|
14
|
9
|
ER 8UB Tanner
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/07/23
11:45 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
XX - RS 8UB Grant
|
12
|
15
|
ER 8UB Cameron
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/07/23
11:45 AM
|
East Hamilton Middle School
|
EHYA 8UB Sauer
|
5
|
13
|
EHYA 8UB Bramlett
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/07/23
12:40 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
T3 Elite 8UB Sheats
|
37
|
3
|
T.T.G. 8UB Burse
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/07/23
12:40 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
TB 8UB Taylor/Graves
|
12
|
22
|
CRA Bulls 8UB Costley
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/07/23
12:40 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Boyd
|
45
|
0
|
ROSS 8UB Swaggerty
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 01/07/23
12:40 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
ER 8UB Moore
|
16
|
6
|
Ridgeland 8UB Parson*
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/07/23
1:35 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA Ballers 8UB Cherry
|
7
|
0
|
FO 8UB Weaver
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/07/23
2:30 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
XX - FO NGA Patriots 8UB Scudgins
|
2
|
27
|
ER Chatt Beast 8UB Williams
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/07/23
2:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Gallam
|
21
|
9
|
CRA Raptors 8UB Cagle
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:25 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Bradshaw
|
11
|
10
|
XX - CRA Lamb 8UB Trojans
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/14/23
9:00 AM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
CRA Raptors 8UB Cagle
|
14
|
11
|
EHYA 8UB Sauer
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 01/14/23
9:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
CRA Ballers 8UB Cherry
|
15
|
14
|
TB 8UB Taylor/Graves
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/14/23
9:55 AM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
XX - CRA Lamb 8UB Trojans
|
28
|
6
|
XX - RS 8UB Grant
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/14/23
9:55 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
CRA Bulls 8UB Costley
|
2
|
16
|
ER 8UB Boyd
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/14/23
10:50 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
TB 8UB Lopez
|
17
|
14
|
FO 8UB Hawks- Keefe
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/14/23
10:50 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
XX - FO Generals 7UB Hight
|
14
|
50
|
T3 Elite 8UB Sheats
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/14/23
10:50 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Tanner
|
28
|
9
|
FO 8UB Bradshaw
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/14/23
10:50 AM
|
Saddle Ridge Middle
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Waters
|
14
|
19
|
ER 8UB Gallam
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/14/23
11:45 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
ER Chatt Beast 8UB Williams
|
5
|
23
|
Ridgeland 8UB Harden
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/14/23
11:45 AM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Bramlett
|
39
|
6
|
ER 8UB Cameron
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/14/23
11:45 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Moore
|
14
|
10
|
FO 8UB Gass
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/14/23
12:40 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
Ridgeland 8UB Parson
|
28
|
6
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Piersol*
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 01/14/23
12:40 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
T3 Elite 8UB Sheats
|
52
|
8
|
XX - FO NGA Patriots 8UB Scudgins
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/14/23
1:35 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
ROSS 8UB Swaggerty
|
4
|
8
|
FO 8UB Weaver
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 01/14/23
1:35 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
T.T.G. 8UB Burse
|
6
|
29
|
Ridgeland 8UB Harden
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/14/23
3:25 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
T.T.G. 8UB Burse
|
5
|
16
|
Ridgeland 8UB Starr
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:55 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
T3 Elite 8UB Sheats
|
27
|
14
|
TB 8UB Lopez
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:55 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
XX - FO NGA Patriots 8UB Scudgins
|
3
|
51
|
FO 8UB Hawks- Keefe
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:55 AM
|
East Hamilton Middle School
|
EHYA 8UB Bramlett
|
24
|
12
|
XX - CRA Lamb 8UB Trojans
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:50 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
Ridgeland 8UB Starr
|
13
|
2
|
XX - FO Generals 7UB Hight
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:45 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Weaver
|
6
|
25
|
CRA Bulls 8UB Costley
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:45 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Piersol*
|
0
|
36
|
TB 8UB Taylor/Graves
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:40 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
Ridgeland 8UB Harden
|
24
|
0
|
Ridgeland 8UB Starr
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:40 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
FO 8UB Bradshaw
|
4
|
20
|
ER 8UB Gallam
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:35 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER Chatt Beast 8UB Williams
|
23
|
11
|
T.T.G. 8UB Burse
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:35 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
ER 8UB Gallam
|
14
|
2
|
ER 8UB Tanner
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:35 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
CRA Ballers 8UB Cherry
|
6
|
5
|
FO 8UB Gass
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:30 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
ER 8UB Moore
|
16
|
19
|
ROSS 8UB Swaggerty
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:25 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Waters
|
22
|
7
|
XX - RS 8UB Grant
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:25 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Piersol*
|
0
|
21
|
CRA Ballers 8UB Cherry
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:20 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
TB 8UB Taylor/Graves
|
11
|
10
|
ER 8UB Moore
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:20 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
ER 8UB Cameron
|
2
|
32
|
ER 8UB Tanner
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:15 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
EHYA 8UB Sauer
|
14
|
5
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Waters
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:15 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
Ridgeland 8UB Parson
|
5
|
40
|
ER 8UB Boyd
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 01/21/23
6:10 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
ER 8UB Cameron
|
4
|
15
|
CRA Raptors 8UB Cagle
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:05 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
XX - RS 8UB Grant
|
4
|
11
|
FO 8UB Bradshaw
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 01/28/23
9:55 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
TB 8UB Lopez
|
44
|
4
|
XX - FO NGA Patriots 8UB Scudgins
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 01/28/23
9:55 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
TB 8UB Taylor/Graves
|
12
|
14
|
ER 8UB Boyd
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 01/28/23
10:50 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
XX - FO Generals 7UB Hight
|
16
|
2
|
T.T.G. 8UB Burse
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/28/23
10:50 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
FO 8UB Bradshaw
|
18
|
32
|
EHYA 8UB Bramlett
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/28/23
11:45 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Hawks- Keefe
|
21
|
20
|
Ridgeland 8UB Harden
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 01/28/23
11:45 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
ER 8UB Gallam
|
16
|
3
|
CRA Ballers 8UB Cherry
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 01/28/23
11:45 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
ER 8UB Boyd
|
24
|
8
|
FO 8UB Weaver
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 01/28/23
12:40 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
ROSS 8UB Swaggerty
|
12
|
6
|
Ridgeland 8UB Parson
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 01/28/23
12:40 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
XX - FO Generals 7UB Hight
|
6
|
19
|
ER Chatt Beast 8UB Williams
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/28/23
12:40 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Moore
|
13
|
26
|
EHYA 8UB Sauer
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 01/28/23
12:40 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Waters
|
32
|
8
|
ER 8UB Cameron
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 01/28/23
12:40 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA Bulls 8UB Costley
|
12
|
1
|
FO 8UB Gass
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 01/28/23
1:35 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Tanner
|
33
|
6
|
XX - RS 8UB Grant
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 01/28/23
1:35 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
XX - CRA Lamb 8UB Trojans
|
12
|
28
|
CRA Raptors 8UB Cagle
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 01/28/23
1:35 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Piersol*
|
6
|
39
|
EHYA 8UB Bramlett
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 01/28/23
3:25 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Middle
|
T3 Elite 8UB Sheats
|
34
|
2
|
Ridgeland 8UB Starr
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
FO 8UB Gass
|
10
|
4
|
ROSS 8UB Swaggerty
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
T.T.G. 8UB Burse
|
5
|
30
|
FO 8UB Hawks- Keefe
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:55 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
XX - FO Generals 7UB Hight
|
31
|
4
|
XX - FO NGA Patriots 8UB Scudgins
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:55 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
CRA Raptors 8UB Cagle
|
35
|
2
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Piersol*
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:50 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
ER Chatt Beast 8UB Williams
|
0
|
40
|
T3 Elite 8UB Sheats
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:50 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
ROSS 8UB Swaggerty
|
10
|
12
|
CRA Ballers 8UB Cherry
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:45 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Ridgeland 8UB Harden
|
2
|
0
|
XX - FO NGA Patriots 8UB Scudgins
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:45 AM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
CRA Raptors 8UB Cagle
|
22
|
11
|
FO 8UB Bradshaw
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:45 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
XX - CRA Lamb 8UB Trojans
|
6
|
16
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Waters
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:40 PM
|
Chattanooga Valley Elementary
|
EHYA 8UB Bramlett
|
34
|
16
|
XX - RS 8UB Grant
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:40 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA Ballers 8UB Cherry
|
13
|
18
|
CRA Bulls 8UB Costley
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 02/04/23
1:35 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Cameron
|
8
|
29
|
ER 8UB Moore
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 02/04/23
1:35 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
XX - CRA Lamb 8UB Trojans
|
3
|
21
|
EHYA 8UB Sauer
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 02/04/23
2:30 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
Ridgeland 8UB Parson
|
4
|
20
|
CRA Bulls 8UB Costley
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 02/04/23
3:25 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 8UB Starr
|
6
|
8
|
TB 8UB Lopez
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 02/04/23
3:25 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
EHYA 8UB Sauer
|
8
|
24
|
ER 8UB Tanner
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 02/04/23
4:20 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
FO 8UB Weaver
|
15
|
9
|
Ridgeland 8UB Parson
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 02/04/23
5:15 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
FO 8UB Weaver
|
9
|
24
|
TB 8UB Taylor/Graves
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 02/04/23
6:10 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Boyd
|
7
|
15
|
ER 8UB Gallam
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 02/11/23
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Hawks- Keefe
|
48
|
10
|
XX - FO Generals 7UB Hight
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 02/11/23
9:55 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Bradshaw
|
12
|
10
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Waters
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 02/11/23
10:50 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Hawks- Keefe
|
27
|
16
|
T3 Elite 8UB Sheats
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 02/11/23
11:45 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
TB 8UB Lopez
|
12
|
25
|
Ridgeland 8UB Harden
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 02/11/23
11:45 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
XX - FO NGA Patriots 8UB Scudgins
|
7
|
16
|
T.T.G. 8UB Burse
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 02/11/23
11:45 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
XX - RS 8UB Grant
|
9
|
19
|
CRA Raptors 8UB Cagle
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 02/11/23
12:40 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Gallam
|
20
|
6
|
XX - CRA Lamb 8UB Trojans
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 02/11/23
12:40 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 8UB Parson
|
1
|
33
|
TB 8UB Taylor/Graves
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 02/11/23
12:40 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Weaver
|
23
|
20
|
ER 8UB Moore
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 02/11/23
1:35 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
ER Chatt Beast 8UB Williams
|
4
|
14
|
TB 8UB Lopez
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 02/11/23
1:35 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA Bulls 8UB Costley
|
26
|
6
|
ROSS 8UB Swaggerty
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 02/11/23
1:35 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
ER 8UB Boyd
|
34
|
12
|
FO 8UB Gass
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 02/11/23
2:30 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
ER 8UB Tanner
|
18
|
23
|
EHYA 8UB Bramlett
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 02/11/23
2:30 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Sauer
|
30
|
4
|
ER 8UB Cameron
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 02/11/23
3:25 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 8UB Starr
|
12
|
11
|
ER Chatt Beast 8UB Williams
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 02/11/23
3:25 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
FO 8UB Gass
|
18
|
0
|
XX - Ridgeland 8UB Piersol*
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 02/18/23
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
TB 8UB Lopez
|
18
|
12
|
Ridgeland 8UB Starr
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 02/18/23
10:00 AM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
T3 Elite 8UB Sheats
|
1
|
0
|
T.T.G. 8UB Burse
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 02/18/23
10:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Tanner
|
16
|
22
|
EHYA 8UB Sauer
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 02/18/23
11:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Hawks- Keefe
|
25
|
6
|
ER Chatt Beast 8UB Williams
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 02/18/23
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Boyd
|
14
|
8
|
CRA Ballers 8UB Cherry
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 02/18/23
12:00 PM
|
East Hamilton High School - Aux
|
EHYA 8UB Bramlett
|
39
|
25
|
TB 8UB Taylor/Graves
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 02/18/23
12:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Bradshaw
|
12
|
10
|
ROSS 8UB Swaggerty
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 02/18/23
12:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Moore
|
21
|
12
|
ER 8UB Cameron
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 02/18/23
1:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA Bulls 8UB Costley
|
11
|
10
|
CRA Raptors 8UB Cagle
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 02/18/23
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Weaver
|
27
|
6
|
Ridgeland 8UB Parson
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 02/19/23
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO 8UB Gass
|
15
|
5
|
FO 8UB Bradshaw
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 02/19/23
5:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Gallam
|
21
|
11
|
EHYA 8UB Sauer
|
|
|
B4
|
Mon 02/20/23
7:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - Aux
|
Ridgeland 8UB Harden
|
21
|
12
|
TB 8UB Lopez
|
|
|
B12
|
Tue 02/21/23
6:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER 8UB Gallam
|
20
|
7
|
CRA Bulls 8UB Costley
|
|
|
B13
|
Tue 02/21/23
7:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
EHYA 8UB Bramlett
|
28
|
25
|
ER 8UB Boyd
|
|
|
B5
|
Thu 02/23/23
6:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
T3 Elite 8UB Sheats
|
22
|
15
|
FO 8UB Hawks- Keefe
|
|
|
B20
|
Thu 02/23/23
7:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
ER 8UB Moore
|
24
|
29
|
FO 8UB Weaver
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 02/25/23
12:30 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
Ridgeland 8UB Harden
|
10
|
26
|
T3 Elite 8UB Sheats
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 02/25/23
12:30 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
FO 8UB Gass
|
5
|
11
|
FO 8UB Weaver
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 02/25/23
7:30 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
ER 8UB Gallam
|
15
|
16
|
EHYA 8UB Bramlett
|
|
|