P1
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:00 AM
|
Barr Middle School
|
B5 - Kearney Vipers
|
24
|
41
|
B5 - AC Hoops
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B5 - Grand Island Knights White
|
19
|
23
|
B4 - GI - Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:00 AM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - Grand Island Knights
|
14
|
20
|
B4 - KBA Expansion
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:00 AM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B7 - GI - Newman
|
38
|
14
|
B7 - Nebraska Christian
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:00 AM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - KBA White
|
28
|
16
|
B3 - GI - Alvarado
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:00 AM
|
Barr Middle School
|
B5 - Kearney Vipers
|
28
|
27
|
B6 - Olson Builders
|
|
Final in OT! Awesome game!
|
P7
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B5 - GI - Jones
|
23
|
48
|
B5 - First Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:00 AM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - KBA Expansion
|
40
|
6
|
B4 - Grand Island Galaxy
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:00 AM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B6 - GI - Rasmussen
|
30
|
31
|
B6 - Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:00 AM
|
Westridge Middle School
|
B6 - Grand Island Knights
|
39
|
10
|
B6 - NC Eagles
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:00 AM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - KBA Black
|
8
|
28
|
B3 - GI 2nd - Soto
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:00 AM
|
Barr Middle School
|
B5 - KBA - WHITE
|
24
|
10
|
B5 - RISE Hoops
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B4 - Cards
|
32
|
11
|
B5 - Grand Island Knights Blue
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B8 - GI - Purple
|
26
|
40
|
B8 - Bearcat Legacy
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:00 AM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - NC Eagles
|
22
|
26
|
B4 - Grand Island Galaxy
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:00 AM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B7 - KBA Gold
|
29
|
12
|
B7 - Nebraska Christian
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:00 AM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - KBA White
|
21
|
16
|
B3 - Doniphan Trumbull
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:00 PM
|
Barr Middle School
|
B5 - GI - Jones
|
34
|
12
|
B5 - RISE Hoops
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B8 - CHA
|
47
|
39
|
B8 - Malcolm
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - GI - Purple
|
14
|
9
|
B4 - Norris White
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:00 PM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B5 - AC Hoops
|
11
|
32
|
B6 - Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:00 PM
|
Westridge Middle School
|
B6 - GI - Jasa
|
48
|
18
|
B6 - NC Eagles
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - KBA Black
|
28
|
14
|
B3 - Boone Central
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:00 PM
|
Barr Middle School
|
B5 - Grand Island Knights Blue
|
18
|
24
|
B5 - KBA - WHITE
|
|
KBA 2-0 for the day! Congrats!
|
P25
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B4 - Cards
|
29
|
26
|
B4 - GI - Black
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B6 - Grand Island Knights
|
31
|
16
|
B6 - Boone Central
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B5 - Grand Island Knights White
|
14
|
27
|
B5 - First Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B8 - Bearcat Legacy White
|
39
|
36
|
B8 - TurBow
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - Seward Jays
|
20
|
16
|
B4 - Doniphan-Trumbull
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:00 PM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B6 - GI - Rasmussen
|
34
|
32
|
B6 - Heartland Huskies
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - KBA Blue
|
42
|
7
|
B3 - Doniphan Trumbull
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:00 PM
|
Barr Middle School
|
B5 - GI - Fritsche
|
37
|
33
|
B5 - NLU 2030
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B7 - KBA Gold
|
24
|
38
|
B7 - GI - Newman
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B7 - HDT
|
43
|
13
|
B7 - Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young II)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B8 - GI - Gold
|
27
|
37
|
B8 - Bearcat Legacy
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - NC Eagles
|
0
|
57
|
B4 - GI - Purple
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:00 PM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B6 - STC Hawks
|
34
|
16
|
B6 - Kearney Heat
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - AC Hoops Blue
|
10
|
15
|
B3 - STM Hawks
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:00 PM
|
Barr Middle School
|
B5 - KBA - BLUE
|
31
|
27
|
B5 - NLU 2030
|
|
Another hard fought game!
|
P40
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B7 - GI - Rivera
|
41
|
33
|
B6 - North Bend Black
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B6 - GI - Jasa
|
51
|
9
|
B6 - Boone Central
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B7 - Malcolm Clippers
|
22
|
49
|
B7 - Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young I)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B8 - CHA
|
72
|
41
|
B8 - NLU 2027U
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - KBA Black
|
25
|
14
|
B4 - Norris White
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:00 PM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B6 - Kearney Rampage (White)
|
31
|
32
|
B6 - Heartland Huskies
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - KBA Blue
|
34
|
20
|
B3 - Boone Central
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B6 - Kearney Heat
|
26
|
23
|
B6 - North Bend Orange
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B8 - Bearcat Legacy White
|
45
|
16
|
B8 - KBA Expansion
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B8 - Malcolm
|
43
|
23
|
B8 - TurBow
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B8 - GI - Purple
|
54
|
58
|
B8 - NLU 2027U
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - Seward Jays
|
13
|
29
|
B4 - NLU 2031 GOLD
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:00 PM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B6 - Kearney Rampage (Orange)
|
40
|
32
|
B6 - GI - Sheffield
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - AC Hoops Blue
|
39
|
12
|
B3 - GI - Alvarado
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:00 PM
|
Barr Middle School
|
B5 - KBA - BLUE
|
18
|
31
|
B5 - GI - Fritsche
|
|
GI 5th boys go 2-0 today!
|
P55
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B7 - Malcolm Clippers
|
26
|
54
|
B7 - GI - Carder
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - Grand Island Knights
|
10
|
24
|
B4 - NLU 2031 Black
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:00 PM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B6 - Kearney Rampage (White)
|
18
|
28
|
B6 - Olson Builders
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - GI 2nd - Soto
|
11
|
22
|
B3 - Central Nebraska Hoops Academy (CNHA Hoops)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 01/21/23
6:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B7 - HDT
|
54
|
49
|
B7 - GI - Rivera
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 01/21/23
6:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B8 - GI - Gold
|
41
|
5
|
B8 - KBA Expansion
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 01/21/23
6:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B6 - GI - Sheffield
|
43
|
27
|
B7 - Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young II)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 01/21/23
6:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - KBA Black
|
15
|
42
|
B4 - NLU 2031 GOLD
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 01/21/23
6:00 PM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B6 - STC Hawks
|
24
|
16
|
B6 - North Bend Orange
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 01/21/23
6:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - GI - Ladwig
|
27
|
7
|
B3 - STM Hawks
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B7 - GI - Carder
|
36
|
37
|
B7 - Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young I)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - Doniphan-Trumbull
|
20
|
15
|
B4 - NLU 2031 Black
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:00 PM
|
Walnut Middle School
|
B6 - Kearney Rampage (Orange)
|
38
|
39
|
B6 - North Bend Black
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - GI - Ladwig
|
25
|
32
|
B3 - Central Nebraska Hoops Academy (CNHA Hoops)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B6 - North Bend Black
|
33
|
50
|
B6 - GI - Sheffield
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B6 - Olson Builders
|
36
|
19
|
B6 - Kearney Heat
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B5 - Grand Island Knights White
|
33
|
10
|
B5 - KBA - Pandorf
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B8 - GI - Purple
|
34
|
59
|
B8 - CHA
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:00 AM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - Norris White
|
36
|
4
|
B4 - Grand Island Galaxy
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:00 AM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - GI 2nd - Soto
|
20
|
19
|
B3 - KBA Blue
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 01/22/23
10:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B6 - North Bend Orange
|
23
|
19
|
B6 - Grand Island Knights
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 01/22/23
10:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B6 - Olson Builders
|
22
|
28
|
B6 - STC Hawks
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 01/22/23
10:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B8 - TurBow
|
22
|
49
|
B8 - CHA
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 01/22/23
10:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B7 - GI - Carder
|
53
|
17
|
B8 - KBA Expansion
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 01/22/23
10:00 AM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - NLU 2031 GOLD
|
26
|
35
|
B4 - GI - Black
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 01/22/23
10:00 AM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - STM Hawks
|
17
|
20
|
B3 - KBA White
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 01/22/23
11:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B6 - GI - Rasmussen
|
32
|
20
|
B6 - Kearney Heat
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 01/22/23
11:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B5 - First Lincoln Heat
|
42
|
6
|
B5 - KBA - Pandorf
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 01/22/23
11:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B8 - NLU 2027U
|
20
|
66
|
B8 - Bearcat Legacy
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 01/22/23
11:00 AM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B7 - Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young II)
|
34
|
42
|
B7 - GI - Rivera
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 01/22/23
11:00 AM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - NLU 2031 Black
|
16
|
21
|
B4 - GI - Purple
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 01/22/23
11:00 AM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - GI - Alvarado
|
19
|
38
|
B3 - KBA Blue
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 01/22/23
12:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B7 - HDT
|
38
|
22
|
B7 - Malcolm Clippers
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 01/22/23
12:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B6 - North Bend Black
|
39
|
23
|
B6 - Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 01/22/23
12:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B5 - NLU 2030
|
10
|
44
|
B5 - AC Hoops
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 01/22/23
12:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B8 - TurBow
|
43
|
23
|
B8 - GI - Gold
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 01/22/23
12:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B7 - Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young I)
|
36
|
11
|
B8 - KBA Expansion
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 01/22/23
12:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - Norris White
|
19
|
21
|
B4 - Doniphan-Trumbull
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 01/22/23
12:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - STM Hawks
|
13
|
27
|
B3 - Central Nebraska Hoops Academy (CNHA Hoops)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 01/22/23
1:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B6 - North Bend Orange
|
28
|
25
|
B6 - GI - Jasa
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 01/22/23
1:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B4 - Cards
|
26
|
29
|
B5 - KBA - BLUE
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 01/22/23
1:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B8 - Malcolm
|
34
|
28
|
B8 - GI - Purple
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 01/22/23
1:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B7 - Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young II)
|
32
|
39
|
B7 - KBA White
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 01/22/23
1:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - GI - Purple
|
20
|
8
|
B4 - Doniphan-Trumbull
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 01/22/23
1:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - GI 2nd - Soto
|
9
|
20
|
B3 - KBA White
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 01/22/23
2:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B6 - GI - Sheffield
|
57
|
24
|
B7 - Malcolm Clippers
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 01/22/23
2:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B5 - NLU 2030
|
32
|
44
|
B5 - Kearney Vipers
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 01/22/23
2:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B8 - NLU 2027U
|
58
|
53
|
B8 - Bearcat Legacy White
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 01/22/23
2:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B7 - Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young I)
|
43
|
41
|
B7 - KBA Blue
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 01/22/23
2:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - NLU 2031 Black
|
28
|
5
|
B4 - Grand Island Galaxy
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 01/22/23
2:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - Central Nebraska Hoops Academy (CNHA Hoops)
|
27
|
22
|
B3 - AC Hoops Blue
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 01/22/23
3:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B4 - GI - Black
|
16
|
18
|
B5 - KBA - WHITE
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 01/22/23
3:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B6 - Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
30
|
48
|
B6 - Kearney Rampage (Orange)
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 01/22/23
3:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B5 - First Lincoln Heat
|
36
|
16
|
B5 - Grand Island Knights Blue
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 01/22/23
3:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B8 - Malcolm
|
35
|
31
|
B8 - Bearcat Legacy
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 01/22/23
3:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B7 - KBA Black
|
19
|
25
|
B7 - GI - Newman
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 01/22/23
3:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - NLU 2031 GOLD
|
16
|
23
|
B4 - Cards
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 01/22/23
3:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - GI - Alvarado
|
5
|
31
|
B3 - KBA Black
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 01/22/23
4:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B5 - GI - Fritsche
|
14
|
38
|
B5 - Kearney Vipers
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 01/22/23
4:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B7 - HDT
|
30
|
32
|
B6 - Kearney Rampage (Orange)
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 01/22/23
4:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B5 - GI - Jones
|
15
|
34
|
B5 - KBA - BLUE
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 01/22/23
4:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B8 - GI - Gold
|
49
|
29
|
B8 - Bearcat Legacy White
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 01/22/23
4:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B7 - GI - Rivera
|
59
|
24
|
B7 - KBA Gold
|
|
|
P118
|
Sun 01/22/23
4:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - Grand Island Knights
|
9
|
25
|
B4 - Seward Jays
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 01/22/23
4:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - GI - Ladwig
|
36
|
24
|
B3 - AC Hoops Blue
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 01/22/23
5:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B5 - Grand Island Knights White
|
19
|
25
|
B5 - KBA - WHITE
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 01/22/23
5:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B6 - STC Hawks
|
23
|
29
|
B6 - Kearney Rampage (White)
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 01/22/23
5:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B6 - Grand Island Knights
|
16
|
9
|
B6 - GI - Jasa
|
|
|
P123
|
Sun 01/22/23
5:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B7 - GI - Newman
|
25
|
43
|
B7 - KBA White
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 01/22/23
5:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - KBA Black
|
7
|
16
|
B4 - Seward Jays
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 01/22/23
5:00 PM
|
YMCA - YMCA Court 1
|
B3 - GI - Ladwig
|
37
|
17
|
B3 - KBA Black
|
|
|
P126
|
Sun 01/22/23
6:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 1
|
B5 - AC Hoops
|
37
|
26
|
B5 - GI - Fritsche
|
|
|
P127
|
Sun 01/22/23
6:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - East 2
|
B6 - GI - Rasmussen
|
41
|
10
|
B6 - Kearney Rampage (White)
|
|
|
P128
|
Sun 01/22/23
6:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - Middle
|
B5 - GI - Jones
|
18
|
13
|
B5 - Grand Island Knights Blue
|
|
|
P129
|
Sun 01/22/23
6:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 1
|
B7 - GI - Carder
|
35
|
55
|
B7 - KBA Blue
|
|
|
P130
|
Sun 01/22/23
6:00 PM
|
Grand Island Senior High - GISH - West 2
|
B7 - KBA Black
|
34
|
30
|
B7 - KBA Gold
|
|
|
P131
|
Sun 01/22/23
6:00 PM
|
Shoemaker Elementary
|
B4 - KBA Black
|
23
|
12
|
B4 - Grand Island Knights
|
|
|