Basketball

BOYS 4C

CHASKA CLASSIC presented by SCHEELS 2022

Nov 5 - 6, 2022
Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Waconia B4 White

BOYS 4C Champion

Sat Nov 5, 2022 - Sun Nov 6, 2022

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:10 AM Chaska High School - Court 3 Chanhassen B4 White
40 14 Jefferson B4 White
B2 9:10 AM Clover Ridge Elementary Chaska B3 A
15 17 Shakopee B4 White
B3 9:10 AM Chaska High School - Court 5 Chaska B4 C
35 24 Jefferson B4 Gray
B4 9:10 AM Chaska High School - Court 6 Waconia B4 White
27 25 Eden Prairie B4-3
B5 11:30 AM Chaska High School - Court 3 Chanhassen B4 White
12 21 STMA B4 White
B6 11:30 AM Clover Ridge Elementary Jefferson B4 White
10 32 Chaska B3 A
B7 11:30 AM Chaska High School - Court 5 Chaska B4 C
21 23 Waconia B4 White
B8 1:50 PM Chaska High School - Court 5 Chanhassen B4 White
40 16 Jefferson B4 Gray
B9 1:50 PM Chaska High School - Court 6 STMA B4 White
19 22 Shakopee B4 White
B10 4:10 PM Chaska High School - Court 3 Chanhassen B4 White
12 23 Eden Prairie B4-3
B11 4:10 PM Chaska High School - Court 5 Jefferson B4 White
32 29 Jefferson B4 Gray
B12 4:10 PM Chaska High School - Court 1 STMA B4 White
32 26 Chaska B4 C
B15 4:10 PM Chaska High School - Court 2 Shakopee B4 White
26 29 Waconia B4 White
B13 6:30 PM Chaska High School - Court 1 Chaska B3 A
26 27 Eden Prairie B4-3
B14 6:30 PM Chaska High School - Court 6 Jefferson B4 White
14 26 Chanhassen B4 White

Bracket

Waconia B4 White
Champion
STMA B4 White
3rd Place
Shakopee B4 White - 26
B15 - Sat 11/5 4:10PM Chaska High School - Court 2
Waconia B4 White - 29
Chaska B3 A - 26
B13 - Sat 11/5 6:30PM Chaska High School - Court 1
Eden Prairie B4-3 - 27
STMA B4 White - 32
B12 - Sat 11/5 4:10PM Chaska High School - Court 1
Chaska B4 C - 26
Chanhassen B4 White - 40
B1 - Sat 11/5 9:10AM Chaska High School - Court 3
Jefferson B4 White - 14
Chanhassen B4 White - 12
B5 - Sat 11/5 11:30AM Chaska High School - Court 3
STMA B4 White - 21
Chanhassen B4 White - 12
B10 - Sat 11/5 4:10PM Chaska High School - Court 3
Eden Prairie B4-3 - 23
Jefferson B4 White - 32
B11 - Sat 11/5 4:10PM Chaska High School - Court 5
Jefferson B4 Gray - 29
Chanhassen B4 White - 40
B8 - Sat 11/5 1:50PM Chaska High School - Court 5
Jefferson B4 Gray - 16
Chaska B4 C - 21
B7 - Sat 11/5 11:30AM Chaska High School - Court 5
Waconia B4 White - 23
Chaska B4 C - 35
B3 - Sat 11/5 9:10AM Chaska High School - Court 5
Jefferson B4 Gray - 24
Waconia B4 White - 27
B4 - Sat 11/5 9:10AM Chaska High School - Court 6
Eden Prairie B4-3 - 25
Jefferson B4 White - 14
B14 - Sat 11/5 6:30PM Chaska High School - Court 6
Chanhassen B4 White - 26
STMA B4 White - 19
B9 - Sat 11/5 1:50PM Chaska High School - Court 6
Shakopee B4 White - 22
Chaska B3 A - 15
B2 - Sat 11/5 9:10AM Clover Ridge Elementary
Shakopee B4 White - 17
Jefferson B4 White - 10
B6 - Sat 11/5 11:30AM Clover Ridge Elementary
Chaska B3 A - 32