Basketball

BOYS 4B

CHASKA CLASSIC presented by SCHEELS 2022

Nov 5 - 6, 2022
Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 06, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Chaska High School - Court 1 Jefferson B4 Blue
31 29 Northfield 4B Maroon
B2 8:00 AM Chaska High School - Court 2 Shakopee B4 Red
18 23 Waconia B4 Gold
B3 8:00 AM Chaska High School - Court 3 Chaska B4 B
20 19 Chanhassen B4 Gold
B4 8:00 AM Chaska High School - Court 4 Eden Prairie B4-2
39 19 Elk River B4 Red
B5 10:20 AM Chaska High School - Court 1 Jefferson B4 Blue
41 16 Waconia B4 Gold
B6 10:20 AM Chaska High School - Court 2 Chaska B4 B
29 31 Eden Prairie B4-2
B7 10:20 AM Chaska High School - Court 3 Northfield 4B Maroon
32 17 Shakopee B4 Red
B8 10:20 AM Chaska High School - Court 4 Chanhassen B4 Gold
59 13 Elk River B4 Red
B9 12:40 PM Chaska High School - Court 6 Shakopee B4 Red
34 13 Elk River B4 Red
B10 12:40 PM Chaska High School - Court 3 Waconia B4 Gold
13 12 Chaska B4 B
B11 12:40 PM Chaska High School - Court 5 Northfield 4B Maroon
38 36 Chanhassen B4 Gold
B12 12:40 PM Chaska High School - Court 1 Jefferson B4 Blue
34 29 Eden Prairie B4-2

Bracket

Waconia B4 Gold
3rd Place
Northfield 4B Maroon
5th Place
Jefferson B4 Blue
Champion
Shakopee B4 Red
7th Place
Chaska B4 B - 29
B6 - Sun 11/6 10:20AM Chaska High School - Court 2
Eden Prairie B4-2 - 31
Shakopee B4 Red - 18
B2 - Sun 11/6 8:00AM Chaska High School - Court 2
Waconia B4 Gold - 23
Jefferson B4 Blue - 41
B5 - Sun 11/6 10:20AM Chaska High School - Court 1
Waconia B4 Gold - 16
Jefferson B4 Blue - 31
B1 - Sun 11/6 8:00AM Chaska High School - Court 1
Northfield 4B Maroon - 29
Jefferson B4 Blue - 34
B12 - Sun 11/6 12:40PM Chaska High School - Court 1
Eden Prairie B4-2 - 29
Chaska B4 B - 20
B3 - Sun 11/6 8:00AM Chaska High School - Court 3
Chanhassen B4 Gold - 19
Northfield 4B Maroon - 32
B7 - Sun 11/6 10:20AM Chaska High School - Court 3
Shakopee B4 Red - 17
Waconia B4 Gold - 13
B10 - Sun 11/6 12:40PM Chaska High School - Court 3
Chaska B4 B - 12
Eden Prairie B4-2 - 39
B4 - Sun 11/6 8:00AM Chaska High School - Court 4
Elk River B4 Red - 19
Chanhassen B4 Gold - 59
B8 - Sun 11/6 10:20AM Chaska High School - Court 4
Elk River B4 Red - 13
Northfield 4B Maroon - 38
B11 - Sun 11/6 12:40PM Chaska High School - Court 5
Chanhassen B4 Gold - 36
Shakopee B4 Red - 34
B9 - Sun 11/6 12:40PM Chaska High School - Court 6
Elk River B4 Red - 13