Basketball

13U - Boys

2023 SCB - Spring Tune Up

May 5 - 7, 2023
Lincoln, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

13u Los Angeles Lakers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lincoln Supreme 7th Person 4 0 52 227 140
CMA All Stars Black 3 1 29 251 179
Lincoln Thunderbolts (Lincoln, NE) 2 2 -4 153 156
Gretna 7th Silver (Gretna, NE) 1 3 -17 150 187
Lincoln Supreme 7th White 0 4 -60 120 239
13u Milwaukee Bucks
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
CNBA Supreme - 7th Black 4 0 59 208 101
CNBA Supreme - 7th White 3 1 30 201 138
Skilled Hoops - Dutton (Columbus, NE) 2 2 1 157 141
Lincoln Supreme 7th Fink 1 3 -30 125 200
Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver 2 0 4 -60 95 206
13u Phoenix Suns
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
SAINTS 4 0 45 256 198
Lincoln Supreme 7th Black 1 3 1 43 227 162
CNBA Supreme - 7th Gold 2 2 -5 174 177
Lincoln Supreme 7th Laflin 1 3 -38 157 216
GBOD Family Black 0 4 -45 158 219

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 05, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 5:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver 2
25 42 Lincoln Supreme 7th Fink
P9 8:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 CMA All Stars Black
74 32 Lincoln Supreme 7th White
P8 8:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Lincoln Supreme 7th Black 1
61 34 Lincoln Supreme 7th Laflin
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 9:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 SAINTS
70 51 Lincoln Supreme 7th Laflin
P20 11:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 GBOD Family Black
39 61 Lincoln Supreme 7th Black 1
P14 12:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme 7th Laflin
36 56 CNBA Supreme - 7th Gold
P25 2:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme 7th Black 1
58 60 SAINTS
P26 2:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 CNBA Supreme - 7th Gold
49 41 GBOD Family Black
P18 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Lincoln Supreme 7th Fink
28 58 CNBA Supreme - 7th White
P29 3:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver 2
25 46 Skilled Hoops - Dutton
P15 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme 7th Person
63 44 CMA All Stars Black
P16 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 Gretna 7th Silver
48 33 Lincoln Supreme 7th White
P23 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 Skilled Hoops - Dutton
56 32 Lincoln Supreme 7th Fink
P30 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 CNBA Supreme - 7th White
36 52 CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
P27 6:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Lincoln Thunderbolts
42 56 CMA All Stars Black
P24 6:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
55 16 Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver 2
P4 7:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme 7th Person
54 39 Gretna 7th Silver
P3 7:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Lincoln Supreme 7th White
35 51 Lincoln Thunderbolts
Sunday, May 07, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
61 23 Lincoln Supreme 7th Fink
P11 8:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 5 Skilled Hoops - Dutton
29 44 CNBA Supreme - 7th White
P21 8:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 CMA All Stars Black
77 42 Gretna 7th Silver
P5 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 CNBA Supreme - 7th White
63 29 Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver 2
P17 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
40 26 Skilled Hoops - Dutton
P10 11:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Lincoln Thunderbolts
23 21 Gretna 7th Silver
P22 12:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Lincoln Supreme 7th Person
44 37 Lincoln Thunderbolts
P7 2:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 SAINTS
53 40 CNBA Supreme - 7th Gold
P2 2:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 GBOD Family Black
29 36 Lincoln Supreme 7th Laflin
P28 2:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Lincoln Supreme 7th White
20 66 Lincoln Supreme 7th Person
P1 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 CNBA Supreme - 7th Gold
29 47 Lincoln Supreme 7th Black 1
P13 5:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 GBOD Family Black
49 73 SAINTS

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division