P12
|
Fri 05/05/23
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver 2
|
25
|
42
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Fink
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 05/05/23
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
CMA All Stars Black
|
74
|
32
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 05/05/23
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Black 1
|
61
|
34
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Laflin
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/06/23
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
SAINTS
|
70
|
51
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Laflin
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/06/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
GBOD Family Black
|
39
|
61
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Black 1
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/06/23
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Laflin
|
36
|
56
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Gold
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/06/23
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Black 1
|
58
|
60
|
SAINTS
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/06/23
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Gold
|
49
|
41
|
GBOD Family Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/06/23
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Fink
|
28
|
58
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/06/23
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver 2
|
25
|
46
|
Skilled Hoops - Dutton
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/06/23
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Person
|
63
|
44
|
CMA All Stars Black
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/06/23
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Gretna 7th Silver
|
48
|
33
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/06/23
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Skilled Hoops - Dutton
|
56
|
32
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Fink
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 05/06/23
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th White
|
36
|
52
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/06/23
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Lincoln Thunderbolts
|
42
|
56
|
CMA All Stars Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/06/23
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
|
55
|
16
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver 2
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/06/23
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Person
|
54
|
39
|
Gretna 7th Silver
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/06/23
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White
|
35
|
51
|
Lincoln Thunderbolts
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 05/07/23
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
|
61
|
23
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Fink
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 05/07/23
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Skilled Hoops - Dutton
|
29
|
44
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th White
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 05/07/23
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
CMA All Stars Black
|
77
|
42
|
Gretna 7th Silver
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 05/07/23
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th White
|
63
|
29
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Silver 2
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 05/07/23
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Black
|
40
|
26
|
Skilled Hoops - Dutton
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 05/07/23
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Lincoln Thunderbolts
|
23
|
21
|
Gretna 7th Silver
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/07/23
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Person
|
44
|
37
|
Lincoln Thunderbolts
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 05/07/23
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
SAINTS
|
53
|
40
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Gold
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 05/07/23
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
GBOD Family Black
|
29
|
36
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Laflin
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/07/23
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th White
|
20
|
66
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Person
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 05/07/23
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
CNBA Supreme - 7th Gold
|
29
|
47
|
Lincoln Supreme 7th Black 1
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 05/07/23
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
GBOD Family Black
|
49
|
73
|
SAINTS
|
|
|