P14
|
Fri 06/16/23
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th National
|
66
|
23
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th Black
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/16/23
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Lord of the Rims
|
26
|
38
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th White 2
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/16/23
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
NEBRASKA PRIDE
|
39
|
19
|
Malone Panthers 4th/5th
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/16/23
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th National
|
42
|
36
|
CNBA Gold
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/16/23
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Lincoln Thunder
|
73
|
9
|
Aurora
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/16/23
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Omaha Pressure 11u
|
0
|
15
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/16/23
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Lord of the Rims
|
13
|
34
|
NEBRASKA PRIDE
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/16/23
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Malone Panthers 4th/5th
|
41
|
15
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th Silver
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/16/23
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Lincoln Supreme 4th Black
|
24
|
48
|
Lincoln Thunder
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/17/23
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
TNE II
|
37
|
65
|
Lincoln Thunder
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/17/23
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th White 2
|
24
|
53
|
NEBRASKA PRIDE
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/17/23
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th White 2
|
64
|
14
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th Silver
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/17/23
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Aurora
|
13
|
51
|
Lincoln Supreme 4th Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/17/23
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
CNBA Gold
|
39
|
46
|
Omaha Pressure 11u
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/17/23
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
TNE II
|
63
|
14
|
Aurora
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/17/23
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th Silver
|
49
|
40
|
Lord of the Rims
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/17/23
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th Black
|
26
|
41
|
CNBA Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/17/23
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Malone Panthers 4th/5th
|
30
|
16
|
Lord of the Rims
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 06/18/23
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
NEBRASKA PRIDE
|
55
|
22
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th Silver
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 06/18/23
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th White 2
|
63
|
26
|
Malone Panthers 4th/5th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 06/18/23
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th National
|
47
|
30
|
Omaha Pressure 11u
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 06/18/23
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
TNE II
|
34
|
33
|
Lincoln Supreme 4th Black
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/18/23
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[4] Omaha Pressure 11u
|
15
|
0
|
[4] Aurora
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/18/23
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme 5th National
|
42
|
47
|
[1] Lincoln Thunder
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/18/23
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[3] Lincoln Supreme 5th Black
|
40
|
37
|
[3] TNE II
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/18/23
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[2] CNBA Gold
|
15
|
0
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme 4th Black
|
|
|