Basketball

3rd Grade Boys Rec - Final Four

Hooptown Youth League - 3rd - 6th

Nov 5, 2022 - Jan 10, 2023
WA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bracket

Pirates 3 Boys (Pool A)
Hurricane 3 Boys (Pool A)
Pirates 3 Boys (Pool A)
Hurricane 3 Boys (Pool A)
Blackhawk 3 Boys (Pool B)
Eagles 3 Boys (Pool B)
Blue Devils 3 Boys (Pool C)
Vandals 3 Boys (Pool C)
Jayhawks 3 Boys (Pool D)
Bobcats 3 Boys (Pool D)
Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B20
Broncos 3 Boys (Pool A) - 21
B2 - Sat 1/7 9:20AM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Hurricane 3 Boys (Pool A) - 12
Pirates 3 Boys (Pool A) - 33
B4 - Sun 1/8 1:20PM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Broncos 3 Boys (Pool A) - 12
Pirates 3 Boys (Pool A) - 1
B1 - Sat 1/7 8:00AM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Buffaloes 3 Boys (Pool A) - 0
Buffaloes 3 Boys (Pool A) - 0
B3 - Sun 1/8 8:00AM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Hurricane 3 Boys (Pool A) - 1
Blackhawk 3 Boys (Pool B) - 28
B6 - Sat 1/7 12:00PM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Eagles 3 Boys (Pool B) - 26
Wildcats 3 Boys (Pool B) - 6
B8 - Sun 1/8 2:40PM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Blackhawk 3 Boys (Pool B) - 20
Mustangs 3 Boys (Pool B) - 10
B7 - Sun 1/8 9:20AM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Eagles 3 Boys (Pool B) - 26
Mustangs 3 Boys (Pool B) - 10
B5 - Sat 1/7 10:40AM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Wildcats 3 Boys (Pool B) - 18
Blue Devils 3 Boys (Pool C) - 18
B10 - Sat 1/7 2:40PM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Vandals 3 Boys (Pool C) - 10
Vikings 3 Boys (Pool C) - 12
B12 - Sun 1/8 4:00PM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Blue Devils 3 Boys (Pool C) - 20
Vikings 3 Boys (Pool C) - 22
B9 - Sat 1/7 1:20PM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Badgers 3 Boys (Pool C) - 18
Badgers 3 Boys (Pool C) - 10
B11 - Sun 1/8 10:40AM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Vandals 3 Boys (Pool C) - 12
Bobcats 3 Boys (Pool D) - 12
B13 - Sat 1/7 4:00PM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Jayhawks 3 Boys (Pool D) - 14
Bobcats 3 Boys (Pool D) - 22
B15 - Sun 1/8 12:00PM Flett Middle School - Flett 1
Grizzlies 3 Boys (Pool D) - 14
Grizzlies 3 Boys (Pool D) - 16
B14 - Sat 1/7 4:00PM Flett Middle School - Flett 2
Falcons 3 Boys (Pool D) - 18
Jayhawks 3 Boys (Pool D) - 41
B16 - Sun 1/8 2:40PM Flett Middle School - Flett 2
Falcons 3 Boys (Pool D) - 12
Lobos 3 Boys (Pool E)
B17 - Sat 1/7 4:00PM Yasuhara Middle School - Yas 1
Spartans 3 Boys (Pool E)
Bracket Loser B17
B19 - Sun 1/8 4:00PM Yasuhara Middle School - Yas 1
Bracket Loser B18
Cougars 3 Boys (Pool E)
B18 - Sat 1/7 4:00PM Yasuhara Middle School - Yas 2
Stags 3 Boys (Pool E)
Bracket Winner B17
B20 - Sun 1/8 4:00PM Yasuhara Middle School - Yas 2
Bracket Winner B18