Basketball

5th Grade Boys Competitive - Final Four

Hooptown Youth League - 3rd - 6th

Nov 5, 2022 - Jan 10, 2023
WA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 05, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 8:00 AM Shaw MS - Shaw 1 Bucks 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
43 48 Cavilers 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
P2 8:00 AM Shaw MS - Shaw 2 Trailblazers 5 Boys (Pool B)
36 30 Knicks 5 Boys AC (Pool C)
P4 9:20 AM Shaw MS - Shaw 1 Sonics 5 Boys (Pool B)
45 17 Rockets 5 Boys (Pool D)
P5 9:20 AM Shaw MS - Shaw 2 Mavericks 5 Boys (Pool A)
41 14 Blackhawks 5 Boys AC (Pool D)
P6 10:40 AM Shaw MS - Shaw 1 Pistons 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
40 15 Kings 5 Boys (Pool C)
P7 10:40 AM Shaw MS - Shaw 2 Bulls 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
49 15 Nuggets 5 Boys (Pool D)
P3 12:00 PM Shaw MS - Shaw 2 Celtics 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
48 8 Screaming Eagles 5 Boys (Pool D)
Saturday, November 12, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 8:00 AM Rogers HS - Rogers HS 3 Sonics 5 Boys (Pool B)
35 34 Knicks 5 Boys AC (Pool C)
P2 8:00 AM Rogers HS - Rogers HS 1 Rockets 5 Boys (Pool D)
15 45 Celtics 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
P3 8:00 AM Rogers HS - Rogers HS 4 Screaming Eagles 5 Boys (Pool D)
18 40 Cavilers 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
P4 8:00 AM Rogers HS - Rogers HS 2 Trailblazers 5 Boys (Pool B)
32 38 Bucks 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
P5 9:20 AM Rogers HS - Rogers HS 2 Blackhawks 5 Boys AC (Pool D)
32 34 Warriors 5 Boys (Pool C)
P6 9:20 AM Rogers HS - Rogers HS 3 Bulls 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
51 7 Kings 5 Boys (Pool C)
P7 9:20 AM Rogers HS - Rogers HS 4 Mavericks 5 Boys (Pool A)
47 25 Nuggets 5 Boys (Pool D)
Saturday, November 19, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P8 8:00 AM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 1 Knicks 5 Boys AC (Pool C)
48 8 Rockets 5 Boys (Pool D)
P9 8:00 AM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 2 Sonics 5 Boys (Pool B)
27 25 Screaming Eagles 5 Boys (Pool D)
P10 9:20 AM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 1 Celtics 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
44 30 Trailblazers 5 Boys (Pool B)
P13 9:20 AM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 2 Warriors 5 Boys (Pool C)
16 32 Mavericks 5 Boys (Pool A)
P11 10:40 AM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 2 Cavilers 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
57 35 Knicks 5 Boys AC (Pool C)
P12 10:40 AM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 1 Pistons 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
43 16 Blackhawks 5 Boys AC (Pool D)
P14 12:00 PM Centennial MS - Centennial 1 Kings 5 Boys (Pool C)
Nuggets 5 Boys (Pool D)
P46 1:20 PM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 1 Pistons 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
23 33 Bucks 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P17 9:20 AM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 1 Bucks 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
25 43 Sonics 5 Boys (Pool B)
P18 9:20 AM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 2 Cavilers 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
31 21 Celtics 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
P15 10:40 AM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 1 Screaming Eagles 5 Boys (Pool D)
8 30 Knicks 5 Boys AC (Pool C)
P16 10:40 AM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 2 Trailblazers 5 Boys (Pool B)
27 17 Rockets 5 Boys (Pool D)
P19 12:00 PM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 1 Bulls 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
39 32 Pistons 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
P21 12:00 PM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 2 Kings 5 Boys (Pool C)
24 19 Warriors 5 Boys (Pool C)
P20 2:40 PM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 2 Mavericks 5 Boys (Pool A)
30 33 Bulls 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
P42 2:40 PM Evergreen MS - Evergreen 1 Blackhawks 5 Boys AC (Pool D)
24 32 Warriors 5 Boys (Pool C)
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P22 8:00 AM Spokane Montessori School - Court 1 Knicks 5 Boys AC (Pool C)
22 29 Trailblazers 5 Boys (Pool B)
P23 8:00 AM Spokane Montessori School - Court 2 Screaming Eagles 5 Boys (Pool D)
14 36 Bucks 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
P24 9:20 AM Spokane Montessori School - Court 1 Rockets 5 Boys (Pool D)
10 42 Cavilers 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
P25 9:20 AM Spokane Montessori School - Court 2 Sonics 5 Boys (Pool B)
41 43 Celtics 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
P26 10:40 AM Spokane Montessori School - Court 1 Pistons 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
28 30 Mavericks 5 Boys (Pool A)
P40 10:40 AM Spokane Montessori School - Court 2 Bulls 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
53 14 Nuggets 5 Boys (Pool D)
P27 12:00 PM Spokane Montessori School - Court 2 Warriors 5 Boys (Pool C)
38 32 Nuggets 5 Boys (Pool D)
P28 12:00 PM Spokane Montessori School - Court 1 Blackhawks 5 Boys AC (Pool D)
15 0 Kings 5 Boys (Pool C)
Saturday, January 07, 2023
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B5 8:00 AM Salk MS - Salk 1 Sonics 5 Boys (Pool B)
Bucks 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
B6 9:20 AM Salk MS - Salk 1 Trailblazers 5 Boys (Pool B)
Pistons 5 Boys AC (Pool B)
B1 10:40 AM Salk MS - Salk 1 Cavilers 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
Mavericks 5 Boys (Pool A)
B2 12:00 PM Salk MS - Salk 1 Bulls 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
Celtics 5 Boys AC (Pool A)
B9 1:20 PM North Pines MS - North Pines 2 Warriors 5 Boys (Pool C)
29 14 Kings 5 Boys (Pool C)
B14 1:20 PM North Pines MS - North Pines 1 Blackhawks 5 Boys AC (Pool D)
47 33 Nuggets 5 Boys (Pool D)
B10 2:40 PM North Pines MS - North Pines 2 Trial Blazers 4 Boys AC (Pool C)
37 30 Knicks 5 Boys AC (Pool C)
B13 2:40 PM North Pines MS - North Pines 1 Screaming Eagles 5 Boys (Pool D)
20 27 Rockets 5 Boys (Pool D)
Sunday, January 08, 2023
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B3 8:00 AM Salk MS - Salk 1 Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B7 9:20 AM Salk MS - Salk 1 Bracket Loser B5
Bracket Loser B6
B8 10:40 AM Salk MS - Salk 1 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B11 12:00 PM Salk MS - Salk 1 Kings 5 Boys (Pool C)
6 49 Knicks 5 Boys AC (Pool C)
B4 1:20 PM Salk MS - Salk 1 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B15 1:20 PM North Pines MS - North Pines 1 Screaming Eagles 5 Boys (Pool D)
46 27 Nuggets 5 Boys (Pool D)
B12 2:40 PM Salk MS - Salk 1 Warriors 5 Boys (Pool C)
Trial Blazers 4 Boys AC (Pool C)
B16 2:40 PM North Pines MS - North Pines 1 Rockets 5 Boys (Pool D)
46 15 Blackhawks 5 Boys AC (Pool D)