Basketball

5/6 Grade Girls Competitive - Final Four

Hooptown Youth League - 3rd - 6th

Nov 5, 2022 - Jan 10, 2023
WA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 05, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 8:00 AM Garry MS - Garry 1 Miracle 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
46 12 Starzz 5 Girls AC (Pool D)
P2 8:00 AM Garry MS - Garry 2 Blackhawks 5 Girls AC (Pool B)
32 7 Storm 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
P4 9:20 AM Garry MS - Garry 2 Fever 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
3 44 Sting 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
P5 12:00 PM Salk MS - Salk 1 Fire 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
55 9 Lynx 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
P9 1:20 PM Shaw MS - Shaw 2 Crusaders 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
23 9 Screaming Eagles 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
P3 2:40 PM Chase MS - Chase 2 Monarchs 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
45 15 Dream 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
Saturday, November 12, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P3 8:00 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Fever 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
12 37 Sparks 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
P8 8:00 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 2 Blackhawks 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
15 47 Sting 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
P6 9:20 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 2 Fire 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
24 44 Stags 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
P9 9:20 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Starzz 5 Girls AC (Pool D)
11 34 Dream 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
P2 10:40 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Dream 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
12 40 Miracle 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
P7 10:40 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 2 Screaming Eagles 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
14 21 Lancers 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
P1 12:00 PM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 2 Blackhawks 5 Girls AC (Pool B)
35 19 Starzz 5 Girls AC (Pool D)
P5 12:00 PM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Crusaders 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
17 14 Screaming Eagles 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
P4 1:20 PM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Storm 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
17 35 Monarchs 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
Saturday, November 19, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P12 8:00 AM Garry MS - Garry 2 Sting 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
31 23 Monarchs 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
P13 8:00 AM Garry MS - Garry 1 Lynx 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
3 52 Crusaders 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
P15 9:20 AM Garry MS - Garry 1 Stags 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
28 18 Blackhawks 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
P16 9:20 AM Garry MS - Garry 2 Lancers 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
23 27 Sparks 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
P14 10:40 AM Garry MS - Garry 1 Screaming Eagles 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
21 19 Screaming Eagles 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
P10 1:20 PM Centennial MS - Centennial 2 Blackhawks 5 Girls AC (Pool B)
46 8 Fever 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
P11 1:20 PM Centennial MS - Centennial 1 Miracle 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
27 24 Storm 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
P42 1:20 PM Garry MS - Garry 2 Screaming Eagles 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
52 15 Fire 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
P17 2:40 PM Centennial MS - Centennial 2 Fever 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
14 39 Starzz 5 Girls AC (Pool D)
P18 2:40 PM Centennial MS - Centennial 1 Storm 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
21 37 Dream 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P19 12:00 PM Centennial MS - Centennial 2 Monarchs 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
29 18 Blackhawks 5 Girls AC (Pool B)
P21 1:20 PM Centennial MS - Centennial 2 Fire 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
47 8 Lynx 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
P24 1:20 PM Centennial MS - Centennial 1 Lancers 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
15 26 Stags 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
P20 2:40 PM Garry MS - Garry 1 Sting 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
26 24 Miracle 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
P22 2:40 PM Chase MS - Chase 1 Screaming Eagles 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
14 27 Crusaders 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
P23 2:40 PM Chase MS - Chase 2 Sparks 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
4 32 Screaming Eagles 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
P25 2:40 PM Garry MS - Garry 2 Starzz 5 Girls AC (Pool D)
15 36 Storm 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
P34 2:40 PM Centennial MS - Centennial 2 Lancers 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
7 48 Fire 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
P41 2:40 PM Shaw MS - Shaw 2 Stags 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
24 30 Blackhawks 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P26 1:20 PM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Fever 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
7 48 Monarchs 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
P28 1:20 PM Centennial MS - Centennial 2 Miracle 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
1 0 Stags 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
Stags 6 Girls AC - Forfeit
P31 1:20 PM Spokane Montessori School - Court 2 Crusaders 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
41 12 Sparks 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
P27 2:40 PM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Dream 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
10 30 Sting 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
P29 2:40 PM Garry MS - Garry 1 Lynx 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
12 18 Screaming Eagles 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
P30 2:40 PM Garry MS - Garry 2 Fire 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
0 1 Blackhawks 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
Fire 6 Girls AC - Forfeit
P32 2:40 PM Spokane Montessori School - Court 1 Screaming Eagles 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
30 22 Blackhawks 5 Girls AC (Pool B)
P40 2:40 PM Spokane Montessori School - Court 2 Lancers 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
39 20 Sparks 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
P33 4:00 PM Garry MS - Garry 1 Blackhawks 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
26 12 Lynx 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
Saturday, January 07, 2023
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B1 8:00 AM Salk MS - Salk 2 Sting 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
Monarchs 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
B2 9:20 AM Salk MS - Salk 2 Crusaders 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
Screaming Eagles 6 Girls AC (Pool A)
B17 10:40 AM Salk MS - Salk 2 Fire 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
Blackhawks 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
B9 12:00 PM Salk MS - Salk 2 Dream 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
Screaming Eagles 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
B10 1:20 PM Salk MS - Salk 2 Lancers 5 Girls AC (Pool C)
Sparks 5/6 Girls (Pool C)
B13 1:20 PM Salk MS - Salk 1 Storm 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
Fever 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
B14 2:40 PM Salk MS - Salk 1 Starzz 5 Girls AC (Pool D)
Lynx 5/6 Girls (Pool D)
B19 2:40 PM Salk MS - Salk 2 Miracle 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
Bracket Winner B17
B18 4:00 PM Salk MS - Salk 2 Stags 6 Girls AC (Pool B)
Blackhawks 5 Girls AC (Pool B)
Sunday, January 08, 2023
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B3 8:00 AM Salk MS - Salk 2 Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B21 9:20 AM Salk MS - Salk 2 Bracket Loser B18
Bracket Loser B19
B11 10:40 AM Salk MS - Salk 2 Bracket Loser B9
Bracket Loser B10
B4 12:00 PM Salk MS - Salk 2 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B15 1:20 PM North Pines MS - North Pines 2 Bracket Loser B13
Bracket Loser B14
B20 1:20 PM Salk MS - Salk 2 Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B18
B12 2:40 PM Salk MS - Salk 2 Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B10
B16 2:40 PM North Pines MS - North Pines 2 Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B14