Basketball

3rd Grade Boys Rec - Other

Hooptown Youth League - 3rd - 6th

Nov 5, 2022 - Jan 10, 2023
WA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
PD
Crusaders 3 Boys 5 0 0 102
Blackhawk 3 Boys 3 1 0 37
Hurricane 3 Boys 2 1 0 2
Blue Devil 3 Boys 3 2 0 -16
Badger 3 Boys 1 2 0 10
Stags 3 Boys 0 3 0 -35
Sparten 3 Boys 0 5 0 -100

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 05, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 9:20 AM Salk MS - Salk 2 Badger 3 Boys (Pool A)
Hurricane 3 Boys (Pool A)
P2 10:40 AM Salk MS - Salk 1 Crusaders 3 Boys (Pool A)
30 12 Sparten 3 Boys (Pool A)
P3 10:40 AM Salk MS - Salk 2 Blackhawk 3 Boys (Pool A)
0 1 Blue Devil 3 Boys (Pool A)
Saturday, November 12, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P4 12:00 PM Salk MS - Salk 1 Stags 3 Boys (Pool A)
Badger 3 Boys (Pool A)
P6 12:00 PM Salk MS - Salk 2 Sparten 3 Boys (Pool A)
0 1 Blue Devil 3 Boys (Pool A)
P5 1:20 PM Salk MS - Salk 1 Hurricane 3 Boys (Pool A)
Blackhawk 3 Boys (Pool A)
P20 2:40 PM Salk MS - Salk 1 Stags 3 Boys (Pool A)
Sparten 3 Boys (Pool A)
Saturday, November 19, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P7 8:00 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Crusaders 3 Boys (Pool A)
33 6 Stags 3 Boys (Pool A)
P8 8:00 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 2 Blackhawk 3 Boys (Pool A)
16 10 Badger 3 Boys (Pool A)
P9 9:20 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Sparten 3 Boys (Pool A)
13 32 Hurricane 3 Boys (Pool A)
P17 10:40 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Crusaders 3 Boys (Pool A)
32 14 Badger 3 Boys (Pool A)
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P10 8:00 AM Spokane Montessori School - Court 1 Stags 3 Boys (Pool A)
9 13 Blackhawk 3 Boys (Pool A)
P11 8:00 AM Spokane Montessori School - Court 2 Crusaders 3 Boys (Pool A)
34 17 Blue Devil 3 Boys (Pool A)
P12 9:20 AM Spokane Montessori School - Court 1 Badger 3 Boys (Pool A)
44 10 Sparten 3 Boys (Pool A)
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P13 8:00 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Blue Devil 3 Boys (Pool A)
8 4 Stags 3 Boys (Pool A)
P15 8:00 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 2 Hurricane 3 Boys (Pool A)
16 38 Crusaders 3 Boys (Pool A)
P14 9:20 AM Greenacres Middle School - Court 1 Sparten 3 Boys (Pool A)
8 36 Blackhawk 3 Boys (Pool A)
P16 10:40 AM Selkirk MS - Selkirk 1 Blue Devil 3 Boys (Pool A)
23 28 Hurricane 3 Boys (Pool A)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division