Softball

10U

Bring on the Magic Fastpitch Tournament 2023

Jun 23 - 25, 2023
New Berlin, WI
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Slinger Storm U10 Red

10U Champion

Fri Jun 23, 2023 - Sun Jun 25, 2023

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 23, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Calhoun Park - Field NE Force Fastpitch
14 0 New Berlin Magic 10U White
P4 8:00 AM Calhoun Park - Field NW Tosa Shock 10U Green
2 18 Poplar Grove Power 10u
P11 8:00 AM Calhoun Park - Field S Milwaukee Angels 10U
10 0 Oconomowoc 5O’s
P1 9:30 AM Calhoun Park - Field NE East Troy Moxie-10U Pink
4 7 Port Washington
P3 9:30 AM Calhoun Park - Field NW New Berlin Magic 10U Red
4 1 Elkhorn Express 10U
P12 9:30 AM Calhoun Park - Field S Hamilton Jr Chargers
2 19 Slinger Storm U10 Red
P8 11:00 AM Calhoun Park - Field NE East Troy Moxie-10U Pink
20 5 New Berlin Magic 10U White
P10 11:00 AM Calhoun Park - Field NW New Berlin Magic 10U Red
3 5 Poplar Grove Power 10u
P17 11:00 AM Calhoun Park - Field S Slinger Storm U10 Red
19 3 Milwaukee Angels 10U
P7 12:30 PM Calhoun Park - Field NE Port Washington
0 18 Force Fastpitch
P9 12:30 PM Calhoun Park - Field NW Elkhorn Express 10U
6 4 Tosa Shock 10U Green
P18 12:30 PM Calhoun Park - Field S Hamilton Jr Chargers
12 5 Oconomowoc 5O’s
P6 2:00 PM Calhoun Park - Field S Oconomowoc 5O’s
0 10 Slinger Storm U10 Red
P14 2:00 PM Calhoun Park - Field NE East Troy Moxie-10U Pink
1 10 Force Fastpitch
P16 2:00 PM Calhoun Park - Field NW New Berlin Magic 10U Red
13 1 Tosa Shock 10U Green
P5 3:30 PM Calhoun Park - Field S Hamilton Jr Chargers
10 11 Milwaukee Angels 10U
P13 3:30 PM Calhoun Park - Field NE New Berlin Magic 10U White
8 10 Port Washington
P15 3:30 PM Calhoun Park - Field NW Poplar Grove Power 10u
6 7 Elkhorn Express 10U
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Malone Park - Field 9 [8] East Troy Moxie-10U Pink
4 13 [9] Hamilton Jr Chargers
B3 8:00 AM Malone Park - Field 8 [7] Port Washington
0 13 [10] Oconomowoc 5O’s
B2 9:30 AM Malone Park - Field 9 [5] Elkhorn Express 10U
8 0 [12] New Berlin Magic 10U White
B4 9:30 AM Malone Park - Field 8 [6] Milwaukee Angels 10U
3 4 [11] Tosa Shock 10U Green
B5 11:00 AM Malone Park - Field 9 [1] Force Fastpitch
11 2 [9] Hamilton Jr Chargers
B7 11:00 AM Malone Park - Field 8 [2] Slinger Storm U10 Red
12 0 [10] Oconomowoc 5O’s
B6 12:30 PM Malone Park - Field 9 [4] Poplar Grove Power 10u
3 2 [5] Elkhorn Express 10U
B8 12:30 PM Malone Park - Field 8 [3] New Berlin Magic 10U Red
9 0 [11] Tosa Shock 10U Green
B9 2:00 PM Malone Park - Field 9 [1] Force Fastpitch
5 8 [4] Poplar Grove Power 10u
B10 2:00 PM Malone Park - Field 8 [2] Slinger Storm U10 Red
12 1 [3] New Berlin Magic 10U Red
B11 3:30 PM Malone Park - Field 8 [4] Poplar Grove Power 10u
3 15 [2] Slinger Storm U10 Red