Baseball

13AAA

Blaine Bengal Bash

May 19 - 21, 2023
Blaine, MN • Ham Lake, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 19, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 4:00 PM Ham Lake City - Field 3 Anoka Tornadoes
3 21 Champlin Rebels
B2 4:00 PM Ham Lake City - Field 2 Coon Rapids Cardinals
4 9 Hastings Raiders
B3 4:00 PM Ham Lake City - Field 4 West Fargo Rattlers
12 10 White Bear Lake
B4 6:15 PM Ham Lake City - Field 2 Blaine Bengals
12 7 Champlin Rebels
B5 6:15 PM Ham Lake City - Field 3 Hastings Raiders
8 15 West Fargo Rattlers
B6 6:15 PM Ham Lake City - Field 4 Anoka Tornadoes
4 5 Coon Rapids Cardinals
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 9:00 AM Ham Lake City - Field 4 White Bear Lake
8 16 Champlin Rebels
B8 9:00 AM Ham Lake City - Field 3 Hastings Raiders
16 5 Anoka Tornadoes
B10 11:15 AM Ham Lake City - Field 4 Coon Rapids Cardinals
12 6 White Bear Lake
B9 1:30 PM Ham Lake City - Field 3 Champlin Rebels
7 8 Hastings Raiders
Sunday, May 21, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 9:00 AM Ham Lake City - Field 3 Blaine Bengals
2 5 West Fargo Rattlers
B12 9:00 AM Ham Lake City - Field 4 Coon Rapids Cardinals
9 4 Hastings Raiders
B13 11:15 AM Ham Lake City - Field 3 Blaine Bengals
15 1 Coon Rapids Cardinals
B14 1:30 PM Ham Lake City - Field 3 West Fargo Rattlers
16 6 Blaine Bengals

Bracket

Loser Bracket
West Fargo Rattlers
Champion
Coon Rapids Cardinals - 4
B2 - Fri 5/19 4:00PM Ham Lake City - Field 2
Hastings Raiders - 9
Blaine Bengals - 12
B4 - Fri 5/19 6:15PM Ham Lake City - Field 2
Champlin Rebels - 7
Blaine Bengals - 15
B13 - Sun 5/21 11:15AM Ham Lake City - Field 3
Coon Rapids Cardinals - 1
Champlin Rebels - 7
B9 - Sat 5/20 1:30PM Ham Lake City - Field 3
Hastings Raiders - 8
West Fargo Rattlers - 16
B14 - Sun 5/21 1:30PM Ham Lake City - Field 3
Blaine Bengals - 6
Hastings Raiders - 8
B5 - Fri 5/19 6:15PM Ham Lake City - Field 3
West Fargo Rattlers - 15
Hastings Raiders - 16
B8 - Sat 5/20 9:00AM Ham Lake City - Field 3
Anoka Tornadoes - 5
Blaine Bengals - 2
B11 - Sun 5/21 9:00AM Ham Lake City - Field 3
West Fargo Rattlers - 5
Anoka Tornadoes - 3
B1 - Fri 5/19 4:00PM Ham Lake City - Field 3
Champlin Rebels - 21
Coon Rapids Cardinals - 9
B12 - Sun 5/21 9:00AM Ham Lake City - Field 4
Hastings Raiders - 4
West Fargo Rattlers - 12
B3 - Fri 5/19 4:00PM Ham Lake City - Field 4
White Bear Lake - 10
Coon Rapids Cardinals - 12
B10 - Sat 5/20 11:15AM Ham Lake City - Field 4
White Bear Lake - 6
Anoka Tornadoes - 4
B6 - Fri 5/19 6:15PM Ham Lake City - Field 4
Coon Rapids Cardinals - 5
White Bear Lake - 8
B7 - Sat 5/20 9:00AM Ham Lake City - Field 4
Champlin Rebels - 16