P9
|
Fri 01/06/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
5th SoPo Hoops
|
34
|
17
|
5th Y-Town**
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 01/06/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Westbrook Blue***
|
21
|
34
|
6th Falmouth - Pierce
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 01/06/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Saco TGK
|
45
|
42
|
5th Falmouth Force
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 01/06/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
5th Windham
|
44
|
33
|
5th Y-Town**
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 01/06/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Westbrook Blue***
|
5
|
33
|
6th Bonny Eagle
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 01/06/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Windham
|
32
|
44
|
6th Saco TGK
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 01/06/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
5th SoPo Hoops
|
41
|
44
|
5th Windham
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 01/06/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Bonny Eagle
|
39
|
17
|
6th Falmouth - Pierce
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 01/06/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Windham
|
27
|
29
|
5th Falmouth Force
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/07/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
5th Falmouth-Simpson
|
36
|
53
|
5th Scarborough Black
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/07/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th Cape Elizabeth Capers
|
49
|
34
|
7th Falmouth-Nielsen
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/07/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
7th Gorham
|
43
|
45
|
7th Sanford
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
5th Falmouth-Simpson
|
27
|
48
|
5th Falmouth- Perkowski
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th Falmouth-Nielsen
|
46
|
40
|
7th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/07/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
7th Gorham
|
48
|
40
|
7th River Valley
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/07/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
5th Falmouth- Perkowski
|
29
|
30
|
5th Scarborough Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/07/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th Cape Elizabeth Capers
|
62
|
24
|
7th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/07/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
7th River Valley
|
34
|
53
|
7th Sanford
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/07/23
2:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
8th Falmouth
|
42
|
44
|
8th Yarmouth - Oranellas
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th Scarborough Red
|
54
|
24
|
4th Scarborough
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th Saco
|
28
|
27
|
5th Gorham White
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
8th Windham
|
55
|
47
|
8th Sanford
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 01/07/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
8th Falmouth
|
22
|
73
|
8th Portland Canty
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/07/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th Capers
|
17
|
36
|
4th Scarborough
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/07/23
4:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th Saco
|
9
|
45
|
4th Windham
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/07/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
8th River Valley
|
41
|
34
|
8th Sanford
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 01/07/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
8th Windham
|
57
|
52
|
8th Yarmouth - Oranellas
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/07/23
5:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th Scarborough Red
|
42
|
20
|
5th GNG White
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/07/23
5:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
8th River Valley
|
46
|
48
|
8th Portland Canty
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 01/07/23
5:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
5th Gorham White
|
26
|
37
|
4th Windham
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/07/23
6:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th Capers
|
27
|
31
|
4th Cape
|
|
|
P502
|
Sat 01/07/23
6:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
6th Lewiston Recreation
|
9
|
44
|
6th GNG
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/07/23
7:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th Oxford Hills
|
28
|
16
|
5th GNG White
|
|
|
P503
|
Sat 01/07/23
7:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
6th GNG
|
7
|
22
|
6th River Valley
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/07/23
8:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th Oxford Hills
|
41
|
15
|
4th Cape
|
|
|
P501
|
Sat 01/07/23
8:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
6th Lewiston Recreation
|
6
|
54
|
6th River Valley
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 01/08/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Gorham
|
29
|
49
|
8th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/08/23
9:00 AM
|
East End School
|
6th Gorham
|
36
|
33
|
6th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 01/08/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
27
|
55
|
8th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 01/08/23
10:00 AM
|
East End School
|
6th Gorham
|
38
|
40
|
6th Scarborough Black
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 01/08/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Oxford Hills
|
57
|
35
|
8th Gorham
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 01/08/23
11:00 AM
|
East End School
|
6th Scarborough Black
|
29
|
7
|
6th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 01/08/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Greely
|
40
|
39
|
8th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/08/23
12:00 PM
|
East End School
|
7th Windham
|
42
|
34
|
7th Y-Town
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 01/08/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Oxford Hills
|
41
|
34
|
8th RSU No. 5
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/08/23
1:00 PM
|
East End School
|
7th St. Brigid
|
38
|
35
|
7th Windham
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 01/08/23
1:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Greely
|
51
|
26
|
8th Westbrook
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 01/08/23
2:00 PM
|
East End School
|
7th St. Brigid
|
47
|
42
|
7th Y-Town
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 01/08/23
2:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th RSU No. 5
|
14
|
34
|
8th Y-Town
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 01/08/23
2:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th Saco TGK
|
30
|
27
|
4th Blue Wave -Canty***
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 01/08/23
3:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th Yarmouth
|
25
|
40
|
4th Saco TGK
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 01/08/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Westbrook
|
16
|
45
|
8th Y-Town
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 01/08/23
4:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th Yarmouth
|
32
|
26
|
4th Blue Wave -Canty***
|
|
|
P209
|
Fri 01/13/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
5th Falmouth- Perkowski
|
34
|
39
|
5th Windham
|
|
|
P218
|
Fri 01/13/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Saco
|
25
|
18
|
6th Scarborough Red
|
|
|
P221
|
Fri 01/13/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Westbrook Blue***
|
30
|
46
|
6th Gorham
|
|
|
P208
|
Fri 01/13/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Oxford Hills
|
46
|
51
|
5th Windham
|
|
|
P219
|
Fri 01/13/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Scarborough Red
|
19
|
41
|
7th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
|
|
P222
|
Fri 01/13/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Gorham
|
36
|
24
|
6th Windham
|
|
|
P207
|
Fri 01/13/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Oxford Hills
|
37
|
36
|
5th Falmouth- Perkowski
|
|
|
P220
|
Fri 01/13/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Saco
|
26
|
44
|
7th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
|
|
P223
|
Fri 01/13/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Westbrook Blue***
|
24
|
36
|
6th Windham
|
|
|
P218
|
Sat 01/14/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th SoPo Hoops
|
33
|
38
|
7th Y-Town
|
|
|
P219
|
Sat 01/14/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th SoPo Hoops
|
28
|
47
|
7th Sanford
|
|
|
P220
|
Sat 01/14/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th Y-Town
|
17
|
42
|
7th Sanford
|
|
|
P202
|
Sat 01/14/23
3:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
5th Gorham Maroon
|
30
|
24
|
4th Oxford Hills
|
|
|
P222
|
Sat 01/14/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th GNG White
|
36
|
16
|
4th Cape
|
|
|
P201
|
Sat 01/14/23
4:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
5th Gorham Maroon
|
23
|
15
|
4th MTA Eagles
|
|
|
P219
|
Sat 01/14/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
4th Cape
|
33
|
36
|
4th Scarborough
|
|
|
P203
|
Sat 01/14/23
5:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th MTA Eagles
|
27
|
26
|
4th Oxford Hills
|
|
|
P206
|
Sat 01/14/23
5:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th GNG Red
|
13
|
32
|
5th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P217
|
Sat 01/14/23
5:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th Capers
|
7
|
44
|
5th GNG White
|
|
|
P225
|
Sat 01/14/23
5:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Falmouth - Pierce
|
32
|
38
|
5th Falmouth Force
|
|
|
P204
|
Sat 01/14/23
6:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th GNG Red
|
41
|
43
|
5th Falmouth-Simpson
|
|
|
P210
|
Sat 01/14/23
6:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
6th Lewiston Recreation
|
9
|
31
|
5th Scarborough Black
|
|
|
P217
|
Sat 01/14/23
6:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 2
|
6th Falmouth - Bartlett
|
30
|
26
|
6th River Valley
|
|
|
P221
|
Sat 01/14/23
6:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th Oxford Hills
|
32
|
18
|
4th Scarborough
|
|
|
P226
|
Sat 01/14/23
6:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th SoPo Hoops
|
32
|
40
|
5th Falmouth Force
|
|
|
P205
|
Sat 01/14/23
7:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th Falmouth-Simpson
|
25
|
42
|
5th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P212
|
Sat 01/14/23
7:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
5th Scarborough Black
|
37
|
32
|
5th Y-Town**
|
|
|
P215
|
Sat 01/14/23
7:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 2
|
6th Westbrook White
|
32
|
27
|
6th Falmouth - Bartlett
|
|
|
P220
|
Sat 01/14/23
7:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th Capers
|
4
|
65
|
5th Scarborough Red
|
|
|
P224
|
Sat 01/14/23
7:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Falmouth - Pierce
|
16
|
30
|
6th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P211
|
Sat 01/14/23
8:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
6th Lewiston Recreation
|
8
|
36
|
5th Y-Town**
|
|
|
P216
|
Sat 01/14/23
8:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 2
|
6th Westbrook White
|
24
|
26
|
6th River Valley
|
|
|
P218
|
Sat 01/14/23
8:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th Oxford Hills
|
19
|
16
|
5th Scarborough Red
|
|
|
P212
|
Sun 01/15/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
7th Cape Elizabeth Capers
|
42
|
47
|
7th St. Brigid
|
|
|
P214
|
Sun 01/15/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
7th Cape Elizabeth Capers
|
45
|
40
|
7th Gorham
|
|
|
P223
|
Sun 01/15/23
9:00 AM
|
East End School
|
8th Portland Canty
|
35
|
39
|
8th Yarmouth - Oranellas
|
|
|
P213
|
Sun 01/15/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
7th St. Brigid
|
41
|
33
|
7th Gorham
|
|
|
P225
|
Sun 01/15/23
10:00 AM
|
East End School
|
8th River Valley
|
47
|
46
|
8th Yarmouth - Oranellas
|
|
|
P215
|
Sun 01/15/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
7th Falmouth-Nielsen
|
26
|
31
|
7th Windham
|
|
|
P226
|
Sun 01/15/23
11:00 AM
|
East End School
|
8th Sanford
|
46
|
44
|
8th Portland Canty
|
|
|
P216
|
Sun 01/15/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
7th Falmouth-Nielsen
|
34
|
49
|
7th River Valley
|
|
|
P222
|
Sun 01/15/23
12:00 PM
|
East End School
|
8th River Valley
|
45
|
37
|
8th Windham
|
|
|
P217
|
Sun 01/15/23
1:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
7th Windham
|
25
|
31
|
7th River Valley
|
|
|
P221
|
Sun 01/15/23
1:00 PM
|
East End School
|
8th Falmouth
|
31
|
55
|
8th Sanford
|
|
|
P212
|
Sun 01/15/23
2:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th St. Brigid
|
34
|
18
|
6th Capers Gold
|
|
|
P224
|
Sun 01/15/23
2:00 PM
|
East End School
|
8th Falmouth
|
36
|
55
|
8th Windham
|
|
|
P213
|
Sun 01/15/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th St. Brigid
|
48
|
24
|
6th GNG
|
|
|
P214
|
Sun 01/15/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
6th Capers Gold
|
34
|
24
|
6th GNG
|
|
|
P309
|
Fri 01/20/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
5th St. Brigid
|
31
|
24
|
6th Saco
|
|
|
P322
|
Fri 01/20/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
5th GNG White
|
36
|
34
|
4th Scarborough
|
|
|
P324
|
Fri 01/20/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th Oxford Hills
|
37
|
27
|
4th Cape
|
|
|
P308
|
Fri 01/20/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Westbrook White
|
37
|
21
|
6th Saco
|
|
|
P321
|
Fri 01/20/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th Scarborough Red
|
41
|
24
|
4th Cape
|
|
|
P323
|
Fri 01/20/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
5th Capers
|
38
|
32
|
4th Scarborough
|
|
|
P307
|
Fri 01/20/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
5th St. Brigid
|
44
|
41
|
6th Westbrook White
|
|
|
P320
|
Fri 01/20/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
5th Capers
|
22
|
36
|
5th Oxford Hills
|
|
|
P325
|
Fri 01/20/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th Scarborough Red
|
34
|
21
|
5th GNG White
|
|
|
P307
|
Sat 01/21/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th GNG Red
|
17
|
34
|
5th Falmouth- Perkowski
|
|
|
P311
|
Sat 01/21/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
5th Scarborough Black
|
30
|
33
|
5th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P316
|
Sat 01/21/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Bonny Eagle
|
39
|
32
|
6th Saco TGK
|
|
|
P232
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:00 AM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th Windham
|
27
|
15
|
4th Blue Wave -Canty***
|
|
|
P310
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Oxford Hills
|
41
|
35
|
5th Scarborough Black
|
|
|
P312
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Falmouth - Bartlett
|
41
|
19
|
6th Scarborough Red
|
|
|
P315
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Bonny Eagle
|
28
|
37
|
6th Scarborough Black
|
|
|
P231
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:00 AM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th Oxford Hills
|
28
|
35
|
4th Blue Wave -Canty***
|
|
|
P310
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Capers Gold
|
30
|
39
|
6th Falmouth - Bartlett
|
|
|
P312
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Oxford Hills
|
41
|
40
|
5th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P317
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Scarborough Black
|
29
|
26
|
6th Saco TGK
|
|
|
P230
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:00 AM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th Oxford Hills
|
18
|
43
|
4th Windham
|
|
|
P311
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Capers Gold
|
23
|
27
|
6th Scarborough Red
|
|
|
P301
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
5th Gorham Maroon
|
12
|
11
|
4th Saco
|
|
|
P303
|
Sat 01/21/23
1:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
5th Gorham Maroon
|
32
|
27
|
4th Yarmouth
|
|
|
P302
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th Saco
|
15
|
50
|
4th Yarmouth
|
|
|
P304
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th MTA Eagles
|
28
|
32
|
5th Gorham White
|
|
|
P305
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
4th MTA Eagles
|
25
|
20
|
4th Saco TGK
|
|
|
P321
|
Sat 01/21/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Sanford
|
62
|
76
|
8th Portland Canty
|
|
|
P306
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:00 PM
|
Breakwater School
|
5th Gorham White
|
21
|
25
|
4th Saco TGK
|
|
|
P322
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Sanford
|
52
|
43
|
8th Yarmouth - Oranellas
|
|
|
P313
|
Sat 01/21/23
6:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
6th Lewiston Recreation
|
8
|
38
|
5th Falmouth-Simpson
|
|
|
P315
|
Sat 01/21/23
6:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 2
|
6th River Valley
|
15
|
25
|
7th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
|
|
P324
|
Sat 01/21/23
6:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th River Valley
|
43
|
52
|
8th Portland Canty
|
|
|
P314
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 2
|
6th GNG
|
8
|
53
|
7th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
|
|
P315
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
5th Falmouth-Simpson
|
34
|
47
|
5th Windham
|
|
|
P323
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Falmouth
|
30
|
49
|
8th Yarmouth - Oranellas
|
|
|
P313
|
Sat 01/21/23
8:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 2
|
6th GNG
|
22
|
29
|
6th River Valley
|
|
|
P314
|
Sat 01/21/23
8:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
6th Lewiston Recreation
|
9
|
41
|
5th Windham
|
|
|
P320
|
Sat 01/21/23
8:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th River Valley
|
54
|
49
|
8th Falmouth
|
|
|
P337
|
Sun 01/22/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th SoPo Hoops
|
62
|
14
|
8th Westbrook
|
|
|
P330
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th SoPo Hoops
|
29
|
46
|
8th Greely
|
|
|
P332
|
Sun 01/22/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th RSU No. 5
|
31
|
23
|
8th Westbrook
|
|
|
P336
|
Sun 01/22/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Greely
|
57
|
41
|
8th Oxford Hills
|
|
|
P335
|
Sun 01/22/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Gorham
|
28
|
24
|
8th RSU No. 5
|
|
|
P333
|
Sun 01/22/23
1:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
34
|
36
|
8th Oxford Hills
|
|
|
P331
|
Sun 01/22/23
2:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Y-Town
|
29
|
24
|
8th Gorham
|
|
|
P334
|
Sun 01/22/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Y-Town
|
20
|
36
|
8th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
|
|
P406
|
Fri 01/27/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
4th Oxford Hills
|
35
|
19
|
4th Saco
|
|
|
P426
|
Fri 01/27/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
7th SoPo Hoops
|
35
|
43
|
7th St. Brigid
|
|
|
P408
|
Fri 01/27/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
4th Oxford Hills
|
28
|
38
|
4th Saco TGK
|
|
|
P428
|
Fri 01/27/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
7th St. Brigid
|
30
|
46
|
7th River Valley
|
|
|
P409
|
Fri 01/27/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
4th Saco
|
16
|
26
|
4th Saco TGK
|
|
|
P427
|
Fri 01/27/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
7th SoPo Hoops
|
26
|
32
|
7th River Valley
|
|
|
P415
|
Sat 01/28/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Capers Gold
|
30
|
28
|
6th Saco
|
|
|
P418
|
Sat 01/28/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Westbrook White
|
25
|
20
|
6th Scarborough Red
|
|
|
P418
|
Sat 01/28/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Gorham
|
43
|
25
|
6th Saco TGK
|
|
|
P402
|
Sat 01/28/23
9:00 AM
|
Breakwater School
|
5th Gorham Maroon
|
29
|
24
|
4th Blue Wave -Canty***
|
|
|
P414
|
Sat 01/28/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th River Valley
|
18
|
21
|
6th Saco
|
|
|
P417
|
Sat 01/28/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th GNG
|
34
|
26
|
6th Scarborough Red
|
|
|
P417
|
Sat 01/28/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Falmouth - Pierce
|
23
|
27
|
6th Saco TGK
|
|
|
P400
|
Sat 01/28/23
10:00 AM
|
Breakwater School
|
5th Gorham Maroon
|
23
|
31
|
5th Gorham White
|
|
|
P413
|
Sat 01/28/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Capers Gold
|
30
|
21
|
6th River Valley
|
|
|
P416
|
Sat 01/28/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th GNG
|
23
|
42
|
6th Westbrook White
|
|
|
P416
|
Sat 01/28/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Falmouth - Pierce
|
21
|
55
|
6th Gorham
|
|
|
P401
|
Sat 01/28/23
11:00 AM
|
Breakwater School
|
5th Gorham White
|
40
|
43
|
4th Blue Wave -Canty***
|
|
|
P410
|
Sat 01/28/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th St. Brigid
|
40
|
38
|
6th Falmouth - Bartlett
|
|
|
P410
|
Sat 01/28/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Westbrook Blue***
|
21
|
53
|
6th Scarborough Black
|
|
|
P413
|
Sat 01/28/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Bonny Eagle
|
43
|
26
|
6th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P412
|
Sat 01/28/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th St. Brigid
|
36
|
46
|
7th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
|
|
P412
|
Sat 01/28/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Westbrook Blue***
|
23
|
48
|
5th Falmouth Force
|
|
|
P414
|
Sat 01/28/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th SoPo Hoops
|
40
|
44
|
6th Windham
|
|
|
P411
|
Sat 01/28/23
1:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Falmouth - Bartlett
|
39
|
54
|
7th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
|
|
P411
|
Sat 01/28/23
1:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
6th Scarborough Black
|
46
|
21
|
5th Falmouth Force
|
|
|
P415
|
Sat 01/28/23
1:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Bonny Eagle
|
39
|
26
|
6th Windham
|
|
|
P421
|
Sat 01/28/23
2:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th Windham
|
35
|
50
|
7th Sanford
|
|
|
P404
|
Sat 01/28/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
4th Windham
|
27
|
11
|
4th Yarmouth
|
|
|
P422
|
Sat 01/28/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th Cape Elizabeth Capers
|
42
|
45
|
7th Sanford
|
|
|
P405
|
Sat 01/28/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
4th MTA Eagles
|
12
|
21
|
4th Yarmouth
|
|
|
P420
|
Sat 01/28/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th Cape Elizabeth Capers
|
41
|
43
|
7th Windham
|
|
|
P403
|
Sat 01/28/23
5:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
4th MTA Eagles
|
41
|
43
|
4th Windham
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/28/23
6:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
6th Lewiston Recreation
|
7
|
52
|
6th Oxford Hills
|
|
|
P425
|
Sat 01/28/23
6:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
7th Falmouth-Nielsen
|
22
|
36
|
7th Gorham
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/28/23
7:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
5th GNG Red
|
33
|
41
|
6th Oxford Hills
|
|
|
P424
|
Sat 01/28/23
7:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
7th Y-Town
|
36
|
30
|
7th Gorham
|
|
|
P506
|
Sat 01/28/23
7:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
8th Yarmouth - Oranellas*
|
53
|
45
|
8th Windham
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/28/23
8:00 PM
|
Lewiston Armory - Court 1
|
5th GNG Red
|
32
|
14
|
6th Lewiston Recreation
|
|
|
P308
|
Sat 01/28/23
8:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
5th Falmouth- Perkowski
|
38
|
26
|
5th Y-Town**
|
|
|
P423
|
Sat 01/28/23
8:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
7th Falmouth-Nielsen
|
50
|
35
|
7th Y-Town
|
|
|
P505
|
Sat 01/28/23
8:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
8th Portland Canty*
|
71
|
59
|
8th Windham
|
|
|
P433
|
Sun 01/29/23
8:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
34
|
46
|
8th Gorham
|
|
|
P435
|
Sun 01/29/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th RSU No. 5
|
33
|
38
|
8th Blue Wave-Dylan***
|
|
|
P436
|
Sun 01/29/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Gorham
|
40
|
10
|
8th Westbrook
|
|
|
P432
|
Sun 01/29/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th RSU No. 5
|
25
|
45
|
8th Greely
|
|
|
P431
|
Sun 01/29/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Westbrook
|
16
|
69
|
8th Oxford Hills
|
|
|
P437
|
Sun 01/29/23
1:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Greely
|
53
|
35
|
8th Y-Town
|
|
|
P438
|
Sun 01/29/23
2:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Oxford Hills
|
33
|
44
|
8th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
P434
|
Sun 01/29/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th SoPo Hoops
|
36
|
38
|
8th Y-Town
|
|
|
P309
|
Sun 01/29/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th GNG Red
|
12
|
32
|
5th Y-Town**
|
|
|
B15
|
Fri 02/03/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Scarborough Black
|
45
|
33
|
6th Saco TGK
|
|
|
B17
|
Fri 02/03/23
5:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Gorham
|
49
|
26
|
6th Capers Gold
|
|
|
B16
|
Fri 02/03/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Falmouth - Bartlett
|
310
|
29
|
6th River Valley
|
|
|
B18
|
Fri 02/03/23
6:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Bonny Eagle
|
43
|
21
|
6th Westbrook White
|
|
|
B19
|
Fri 02/03/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
6th Scarborough Black
|
61
|
25
|
6th Falmouth - Bartlett
|
|
|
B20
|
Fri 02/03/23
7:30 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
6th Gorham
|
30
|
32
|
6th Bonny Eagle
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 02/04/23
9:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
4th Scarborough
|
35
|
5
|
4th MTA Eagles
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
4th Windham
|
33
|
11
|
4th Saco
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
4th Cape
|
37
|
35
|
4th Yarmouth
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 02/04/23
10:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
4th Saco TGK
|
16
|
8
|
4th Oxford Hills
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
4th Windham
|
37
|
30
|
4th Cape
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
4th Saco TGK
|
30
|
27
|
4th Scarborough
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 02/04/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
5th St. Brigid
|
38
|
29
|
5th Scarborough Black
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 3
|
5th SoPo Hoops
|
26
|
32
|
5th Scarborough Red
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th Falmouth Force
|
42
|
21
|
5th Oxford Hills
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 02/04/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
5th Windham
|
40
|
26
|
5th Falmouth- Perkowski
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 02/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
5th St. Brigid
|
43
|
25
|
5th Scarborough Red
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 02/04/23
1:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
5th Falmouth Force
|
51
|
37
|
5th Windham
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 02/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
7th St. Brigid
|
30
|
27
|
7th Y-Town
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 02/04/23
2:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th Sanford
|
54
|
37
|
7th Falmouth-Nielsen
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 02/04/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
7th Windham
|
54
|
42
|
7th Gorham
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 02/04/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th Cape Elizabeth Capers
|
48
|
27
|
7th River Valley
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 02/04/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 2
|
7th St. Brigid
|
30
|
35
|
7th Windham
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 02/04/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Sports Arena - Court 1
|
7th Sanford
|
42
|
27
|
7th Cape Elizabeth Capers
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 02/05/23
11:00 AM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Portland Canty
|
37
|
30
|
8th SoPo Hoops
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 02/05/23
12:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Yarmouth - Oranellas
|
32
|
33
|
8th Windham
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 02/05/23
1:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Portland Canty
|
46
|
37
|
8th Windham
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 02/05/23
2:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Sanford
|
38
|
19
|
8th Y-Town
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 02/05/23
3:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th River Valley
|
45
|
21
|
8th Greely
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 02/05/23
4:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Sanford
|
54
|
48
|
8th River Valley
|
|
|
B7
|
Fri 02/10/23
5:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
4th Windham
|
22
|
13
|
4th Saco TGK
|
|
|
B35
|
Fri 02/10/23
8:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
8th Portland Canty
|
46
|
41
|
8th Sanford
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 02/11/23
6:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
5th St. Brigid
|
38
|
34
|
5th Falmouth Force
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 02/11/23
7:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
6th Scarborough Black
|
23
|
26
|
6th Bonny Eagle
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 02/11/23
8:00 PM
|
Maine Basketball Academy
|
7th Windham
|
33
|
34
|
7th Sanford
|
|
|